Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Amator Rudziniec

    Amator Rudziniec

    Przychodzą
    Brzoza Kamil (?), Hadamek Damian (?), Marcinkowski Marcel (?), Mołdrzyk Dawid (?), Mularczuk Krzysztof (?), Przybyła Łukasz (?), Piela Marek (Leśnik Łącza), Hauke Andrzej (Młodość Rudno), Jamborek Kamil (Młodość Rudno)
    Odchodzą
    Kloze Marek (?), Karaś Mateusz (?), Stypa Damian (?), Mętel Łukasz (Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice)
  • Drama Kamieniec

    Drama Kamieniec

    Przychodzą
    Śniegula Miłosz (?), Woźniak Dawid (?), Kukuła Maciej (?), Nadra Sylwester (?), Pyrkiewicz Maciej (?), Waszkiewicz Adam (Ruch Kozłów), Knitel Patryk (Sokół Zbrosławice)
    Odchodzą
    Gibki Dawid (Dąb Gaszowice), Olszewski Piotr (?), Pajor Patryk (?), Krówka Dawid (?), Kasperczak Mateusz (?), Laszczyk Michał (?), Woś Błażej (?), Buczek Piotr (?), Woś Przemysław (?), Kowolik Dawid (?), Przystup Rafał (?), Kruszona Daniel (?), Olszok Oliwier (?), Dąbrowski Adam (MOSiR Sparta Zabrze), Uryszek Marcin (MOSiR Sparta Zabrze)
  • LKS Bujaków

    LKS Bujaków

    Przychodzą
    Wojcięga Michał (AKS II Mikołów), Szindler Mateusz (?), Neznal Kamil (?), Bujoczek Łukasz (?), Dudniczek Daniel (?), Dyrbuś Adam (?), Kusyk Marcin (?), Michalski Sebastian (?), Prasoł Wojciech (?), Wojtyczka Piotr (?), Woźnica Mirosław (?), Woźnica Błażej (?), Woźnica Marcel (?), Wronko Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bońkowski Adrian (Jastrząb II Bielszowice), Karaś Łukasz (?), Kozok Artur (?), Socała Patryk (?), Gruszka Leszek (?), Bąk Andrzej (?), Radowski Jakub (?), Prządka Tadeusz (?), Sklorz Grzegorz (?), Kampka Paweł (?), Kurzal Mateusz (?), Pakuza Krzysztof (?), Simlat Marcin (?), Żurke Dawid (?), Winczek Tomasz (Społem Zabrze), Palica Michał (Społem Zabrze), Sklorz Krzysztof (Społem Zabrze), Trojok Patryk (Społem Zabrze), Sabik Karol (Społem Zabrze), Klosa Marcin (Społem Zabrze), Vigouroux Simon (Społem Zabrze)
  • Naprzód Świbie

    Naprzód Świbie

    Przychodzą
    Janoszka Tomasz (?), Kaschuba Karol (?), Mazanek Łukasz (?), Mazalik Kamil (Zamkowiec Toszek)
    Odchodzą
    Matzner Łukasz (LZS Kotlarnia-Goszyce), Brolik Mateusz (?), Deresiński Dariusz (?), Błażytko Tobiasz (?), Guzik Daniel (?), Rekus Mariusz (?), Witt Grzegorz (?), Koziołek Dawid (?), Wycisk Tomasz (?), Wycisk Marcin (?), Bal Dawid (?), Twarkowski Arkadiusz (?), Gryboś Krzysztof (?), Schygulla Grzegorz (?), Schygulla Paweł (?), Tomaszek Jakub (?), Sodel Dominik (?), Bujara Wojciech (?), Bieniek Piotr (?), Dylla Tomasz (Orzeł Koty), Kotyrba Mariusz (Orzeł Koty), Cichoński Dominik (Orzeł Paczyna), Bajer Andrzej (Zamkowiec Toszek)
  • Orzeł Paczyna

    Orzeł Paczyna

    Przychodzą
    Jakubowski Marek (Naprzód Łubie), Cichoński Dominik (Naprzód Świbie), Schwiertz David (?), Brych Aleksander (?), Brzózka Piotr (?), Cichocki Daniel (?), Dumała Jarosław (?), Glosz Tomasz (?), Grzegórzko Łukasz (?), Gurowiec Marek (?), Harazmus Dominik (?), Jończyk Piotr (?), Kamiński Paweł (?), Kluzek Patryk (?), Kościelny Robert (?), Kozik Łukasz (?), Krupa Robert (?), Kubiaczyk Damian (?), Kurylak Marcin (?), Latak Adam (?), Malczak Patryk (?), Mitkowski Patryk (?), Mora Marcin (?), Rochowicz Marcin (?), Rochowicz Michał (?), Rutka Karol (?), Rutka Bartłomiej (?), Rybitwa Damian (?), Skorupski Damian (?), Spura Dawid (?), Wolny Tomasz (?), Zubek Paweł (?)
  • Piast Pawłów

    Piast Pawłów

    Przychodzą
    Kapica Andrzej (Jastrząb II Bielszowice), Sokołowski Piotr (Naprzód II Lipiny), Filipiak Piotr (?), Bera Rafał (?), Gabryś Daniel (Tempo II Paniówki)
    Odchodzą
    Kentnowski Krzysztof (?), Boryń Tomasz (?), Droździoł Jakub (?), Śmieja Kamil (?), Szymocha Piotr (?), Miloch Piotr (?), Szczepanek Mariusz (?), Cyganek Dawid (?), Szczerba Adam (?), Puzik Szymon (?), Korcz Robert (?), Szewczyk Michał (?)
  • Pogoń Ziemięcice

    Pogoń Ziemięcice

    Przychodzą
    Miczka Kaspar (?), Iwan Łukasz (?), Kaduk Maciej (?), Kroll Marcin (?), Lis Mike (?), Pawelec Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kaduk Paweł (Czarni Pyskowice), Marek Krzysztof (?), Pietrasz Denis (Sokół Zbrosławice)
  • Quo Vadis Makoszowy

    Quo Vadis Makoszowy

    Przychodzą
    Slotosz Dawid (?), Szindler Marek (?), Pietrzak Paweł (Sośnica II Gliwice), Kozłowski Adam (Strażak Mikołów), Jeglorz Jakub (Strażak Mikołów)
    Odchodzą
    Szindler Tomasz (Jedność 32 Przyszowice), Sikora Piotr (?), Mazurek Marek (?), Szuba Dariusz (?), Snoch Przemysław (?), Tłuczykont Patryk (?), Grochowina Kamil (?), Machaj Mariusz (?)
  • Ruch II Kozłów

    Ruch II Kozłów

    Przychodzą
    Kaczmarek Dawid (?), Radzięta Tomasz (?), Marek Patryk (?), Wieczorek Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Chlebik Sebastian (?), Waszkiewicz Adam (?)
  • Ślązak Bycina

    Ślązak Bycina

    Przychodzą
    Adamski Daniel (?), Bielecki Łukasz (?), Błażytko Janusz (?), Buchta Błażej (?), Domański Marcin (?), Iwaszko Łukasz (?), Jacek Marcin (?), Jędrysik Rafał (?), Kaczmarczyk Sławomir (?), Koczaj Rafał (?), Kodź Michał (?), Kucharski Tomasz (?), Kucharski Kamil (?), Macioszek Dariusz (?), Materla Kamil (?), Piontek Tomasz (?), Siwek Mirosław (?), Skoczylas Marek (?), Stypa Krzysztof (?), Sztorc Tadeusz (?), Tomala Norbert (?), Tomczyk Adam (?), Warzyc Bogdan (?), Wolany Damian (?), Wołosz Dawid (?), Wróblewski Andrzej (?)
  • Społem Zabrze

    Społem Zabrze

    Przychodzą
    Winczek Tomasz (LKS Bujaków), Palica Michał (LKS Bujaków), Sklorz Krzysztof (LKS Bujaków), Trojok Patryk (LKS Bujaków), Sabik Karol (LKS Bujaków), Klosa Marcin (LKS Bujaków), Vigouroux Simon (LKS Bujaków), Kuligowski Adam (?), Rutkowski Dawid (?), Wiśniewski Adam (?), Wójcik Mateusz (?), Bielecki Paweł (?), Kapcio Łukasz (?), Kasperek Konrad (?), Kocur Mariusz (?), Kot Damian (?), Krupa Mateusz (?), Łochunko Artur (?), Łysiak Kamil (?), Marzec Daniel (?), Masiuk Mateusz (?), Modelski Adrian (?), Palczak Adam (?), Poremski Sebastian (?), Saletnik Piotr (?), Schmatolla Patryk (?), Stojak Seweryn (?), Weis Wojciech (?), Zorychta Marcin (?)
  • Start Kleszczów

    Start Kleszczów

    Przychodzą
    Treffon Tomasz (Carbo Gliwice), Gęsiak Olivier (Leśnik Łącza), Buczny Piotr (?), Gil Tomasz (?), Kaczmarczyk Sebastian (?), Nentwich Piotr (?), Niżankowski Marcin (?), Ogórek Patryk (?), Zietek Daniel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Owczorz Grzegorz (?), Jakobina Tomasz (?), Wiercigroch Marek (?), Mruk Daniel (?)
  • Victoria Pilchowice

    Victoria Pilchowice

    Przychodzą
    Bębnowicz Roman (Korona Bargłówka), Bębnowicz Dawid (Korona Bargłówka), Borawski Kamil (Orzeł Stanica), Pietrek Adam (Ruch Kozłów), Łuka Daniel (Sokół Łany Wielkie), Kaspryszyn Wojciech (Sokół Łany Wielkie), Czopek Bartosz (?), Skalik Mateusz (?), Przytuła Bartłomiej (Wilki II Wilcza), Szulim Paweł (Wilki II Wilcza), Tomaszewski Michał (Wilki II Wilcza)
    Odchodzą
    Czuga Mariusz (Naprzód II Żernica), Polak Paweł (Unia Książenice), Błasiak Jarosław (?), Pokora Piotr (?), Urbaniak Krzysztof (?), Szylak Bartłomiej (?), Szpecht Przemysław (?), Niemiec Marek (?), Bakowski Rafał (?), Kordek Dariusz (?), Czempiel Paweł (?), Szendzielorz Denis (?), Kląskała Mateusz (Wilki II Wilcza), Ogaza Mikołaj (Wilki II Wilcza)
  • Wilki II Wilcza

    Wilki II Wilcza

    Przychodzą
    Szymajda Jakub (Górnik II Zabrze), Nowak Grzegorz (MKS Żory), Górecki Szymon (Naprzód II Lipiny), Słapiński Bartłomiej (Orzeł Stanica), Dankowski Jakub (Sarmacja Będzin), Poloczek Bartosz (Śląsk Świętochłowice), Wiśniewski Marek (Sośnica II Gliwice), Kląskała Mateusz (Victoria Pilchowice), Ogaza Mikołaj (Victoria Pilchowice), Barteczko Aleksander (?), Buchalik Piotr (?), Czekański Dominik (?), Kubik Sebastian (?), Leszczyński Marcin (?), Stebel Przemysław (?), Steuer Jakub (?), Sulima Bartosz (?), Tabiś Tomasz (?), Tomczyk Michał (?), Walkowiak Mateusz (?), Wawoczny Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Orzeszyna Michał (Drama Zbrosławice), Kościółek Krzysztof (Naprzód II Żernica), Szmidt Marcin (Naprzód II Żernica), Wiącek Oskar (Naprzód II Żernica), Zieliński Adam (Naprzód II Żernica), Przytuła Bartłomiej (Victoria Pilchowice), Szulim Paweł (Victoria Pilchowice), Tomaszewski Michał (Victoria Pilchowice), Krzyszczyk Michał (?), Pietrek Robert (?), Szymura Łukasz (?), Pokorny Paweł (?), Balon Andrzej (?), Danel Michał (?), Sornat Marcin (?), Musiolik Marcin (?), Kruczkowski Mikołaj (?), Maj Michał (?), Korzuśnik Wojciech (?), Niedziela Dawid (?), Kościelny Patryk (?), Ciukaj Sylwester (?), Juszczyński Krzysztof (?)