Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • KS Pietraszyn

    KS Pietraszyn

    Przychodzą
    Krzemień Paweł (KS Krzanowice), Plura Szymon (KS Krzanowice), Polednik Krystian (KS Krzanowice), Jasiak Oskar (?), Utrata Robert (?), Lubszczyk Daniel (Płomień II Połomia)
    Odchodzą
    Kłopocki Kacper (KS 25 Kokoszyce), Stanke Dariusz (KS Krzanowice), Regieńczuk Michał (?), Niewiera Michał (?), Fichna Dawid (?), Świerczek Marek (?), Kłakowicz Mateusz (?), Szukalski Michał (?), Wyrchowy Dariusz (?), Sromek Marcin (?), Deberny Jarosław (?), Izbicki Mateusz (?), Waniczek Krzysztof (?), Koza Dawid (?), Kuc Szymon (?), Świerczek Karol (?), Pośpiech Szymon (?), Sonnek Mateusz (?), Rusin Dawid (?), Romanowski Dawid (LKS Górki Śląskie)
  • LKS Bojanów

    LKS Bojanów

    Przychodzą
    Marek Michał (?), Pacharzyna Mateusz (?), Piechaczek Szymon (?), Plecner Dominik (?), Świerczek Jakub (?), Franica Wojciech (Płomień Kobyla)
    Odchodzą
    Baron Mateusz (LKS 07 Markowice), Liszka Krzysztof (?), Zgrzendek Patryk (?), Sosna Karol (?), Piecowski Marek (?), Jasny Arkadiusz (LKS Pawłów), Jurczyk Adam (LKS Pawłów), Makoś Łukasz (LKS Pstrążna), Wróblewski Rafał (Ocice Racibórz), Klimanek Adrian (Wypoczynek Buków)
  • LKS Cyprzanów

    LKS Cyprzanów

    Przychodzą
    Leks Sebastian (?), Nawaryński Witold (?), Tebel Paweł (?), Tatara Marcin (LKS Grzegorzowice)
    Odchodzą
    Tatara Marek (?), Daniel Paweł (?), Twaróg Kamil (?), Kubik Rafał (?), Chory Denis (?), Burdzik Łukasz (?), Kolowca Przemysław (?), Witzisk Mateusz (?), Rudziok Patryk (?), Stoschek Szymon (?), Skowronek Dominik (Ruch Bolesław)
  • LKS II Brzezie

    LKS II Brzezie

    Przychodzą
    Cyfka Karol (?), Czach Krzysztof (?), Czach Marek (?), Dudek Tomasz (?), Dudek Wojciech (?), Dudek Karol (?), Dzierża Krzysztof (?), Fulneczek Mateusz (?), Goszczycki Andreas (?), Hanczuch Mateusz (?), Jambor Kevin (?), Jasiński Andrzej (?), Knura Kamil (?), Koczy Łukasz (?), Korona Jakub (?), Kozieł Błażej (?), Krajczy Patryk (?), Krasek Mariusz (?), Krupa Andrzej (?), Kuchajewicz Tobiasz (?), Kulikowski Dariusz (?), Kuna Dawid (?), Kurowski Błażej (?), Leks Roman (?), Majszak Bartosz (?), Niedbała Jakub (?), Niestrój Piotr (?), Niestrój Mikołaj (?), Niklas Jakub (?), Orc Patryk (?), Prusowski Kevin (?), Psota Przemysław (?), Rybarski Tomasz (?), Sekuła Sebastian (?), Sładek Tomasz (?), Sowa Dawid (?), Starok Dawid (?), Stawinoga Mateusz (?), Strachota Andrzej (?), Szewczyk Kamil (?), Śmiechowski Roman (?), Zapotoczny Marek (?)
  • LKS II Owsiszcze

    LKS II Owsiszcze

    Przychodzą
    Bozigórski Adrian (?), Fulneczek Janusz (?), Gromotka Daniel (?), Polak Maciej (?), Wolny Mirosław (?), Pierlak Ireneusz (Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Kaszny Waldemar (?), Cisz Marek (?), Furtok Maciej (?), Piprek Arkadiusz (?), Lasak Dariusz (?), Juraszek Mariusz (Ruch Bolesław)
  • LKS II Tworków

    LKS II Tworków

    Przychodzą
    Huptaś Oliwer (?)
    Odchodzą
    Grzesiczek Patryk (LKS 07 Markowice), Buchcik Patryk (LKS Chałupki), Kowalczyk Edward (LKS Grzegorzowice), Affa Michał (?), Morcińczyk Łukasz (?), Piguła Mateusz (?), Buba Patrick (?), Krzyżok Artur (?), Śniechota Paweł (?), Bagiński Marcin (?), Kozik Seweryn (LKS Tworków), Kołek Oliwier (Naprzód Syrynia)
  • LKS Wojnowice

    LKS Wojnowice

    Przychodzą
    Fiksiak Paweł (?), Zwierzyna Andrzej (?), Marcinek Tomasz (Wicher Płonia)
    Odchodzą
    Menżyk Marcin (?), Woźniak Mateusz (?), Kozicki Maciej (?), Matuszek Arnold (?), Otlik Krzysztof (?), Mika Szymon (?), Michniewicz Artur (?)
  • LKS Zabełków

    LKS Zabełków

    Przychodzą
    Bednarczyk Wojciech (?), Blokesz Arkadiusz (?), Ćwik Kamil (?), Dawid Adrian (?), Derkowski Adam (?), Ganita Daniel (?), Gieglis Przemysław (?), Grzegorczyk Krzysztof (?), Hiltawski Tomasz (?), Jaśkowiak Damian (?), Klim Tomasz (?), Kolar Rafał (?), Lubszczyk Rafał (?), Maciąg Paweł (?), Mazur Krzysztof (?), Mazurek Krystian (?), Mucha Marian (?), Pacha Kamil (?), Pieroń Łukasz (?), Podgórski Tomasz (?), Sypień Mirosław (?), Szymik Patryk (?), Tomański Adrian (?), Wojtala Kacper (?), Wowra Łukasz (?), Warzeszka Patryk (Olszynka Olza)
  • Olszynka Olza

    Olszynka Olza

    Przychodzą
    Krawiec Błażej (?), Mikrut Dawid (?), Panic Kamil (?), Paździor Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Futerski Kamil (LKS Górki Śląskie), Żyluk Michał (LKS Skrbeńsko), Warzeszka Patryk (LKS Zabełków), Adamczyk Konrad (?), Berger Daniel (?), Zając Adrian (?), Ruchała Tomasz (?), Lubszczyk Dawid (?), Hałacz Jarosław (Przyszłość II Rogów), Juzek Patryk (Przyszłość II Rogów), Jęczmionka Błażej (Rozwój Bełsznica), Pawlica Łukasz (Wypoczynek Buków)
  • Przyszłość II Rogów

    Przyszłość II Rogów

    Przychodzą
    Goraus Kacper (Czarni II Gorzyce), Hałacz Jarosław (Olszynka Olza), Juzek Patryk (Olszynka Olza), Jaszczak Sebastian (Płomień Kobyla), Białas Szymon (?), Boczula Marcin (?), Bugla Mateusz (?), Bugla Bartosz (?), Ciuberek Radosław (?), Glenc Rafał (?), Glenc Sławomir (?), Glenc Artur (?), Kampka Tomasz (?), Kędzia Szymon (?), Kozielski Tomasz (?), Kuballa Dawid (?), Kuczera Dawid (?), Kuczera Bartosz (?), Leśnik Szymon (?), Loga Dawid (?), Maciejczyk Mateusz (?), Mrozek Paweł (?), Mucha Kamil (?), Pietrasz Patryk (?), Pietrasz Mateusz (?), Polak Grzegorz (?), Polak Adam (?), Prusowski Krystian (?), Pucka Wojciech (?), Rajman Mateusz (?), Rybarz Patryk (?), Rybarz Kamil (?), Rybarz Jakub (?), Rymer Przemysław (?), Stebel Bartosz (?), Strączek Radosław (?), Studniczek Adrian (?), Stwiertnia Tobiasz (?), Wala Michał (?), Waszek Joachim (?), Waś Denis (?), Winkler Karol (?), Zychma Kamil (?), Kuhn Kamil (Rozwój Bełsznica)
  • Ruch Bolesław

    Ruch Bolesław

    Przychodzą
    Skowronek Dominik (LKS Cyprzanów), Juraszek Mariusz (LKS II Owsiszcze), Dokupil Daniel (LKS Pawłów), Kempa Szymon (?), Pawęski Mariusz (?), Skowronek Marcin (?), Skowronek Łukasz (?), Klohsek Tomasz (Sparta Babice)
    Odchodzą
    Kubiniok Mariusz (Rozwój Bełsznica), Urbanek Tomasz (?), Adamczyk Grzegorz (?), Kalabis Błażej (?), Lisowski Łukasz (?), Jakuć Jacek (?), Kubiniok Gabriel (?)
  • Studzienna II Racibórz

    Studzienna II Racibórz

    Przychodzą
    Kaszny Robert (KS Krzanowice), Abramczyk Denis (?), Bedrunka Tomasz (?), Bohm Armin (?), Botorek Damian (?), Czerner Grzegorz (?), Gomołka Marcin (?), Grabiniok Wojciech (?), Grabowski Damian (?), Grud Denis (?), Grzegorczyk Simon (?), Heflinger Franciszek (?), Janik Mateusz (?), Jaskuła Paweł (?), Koczwara Rafał (?), Konopacki Jakub (?), Korczok Kacper (?), Kretek Dawid (?), Krzyształa Wojtek (?), Kubalik Łukasz (?), Kura Dawid (?), Lindner Mariusz (?), Lipicki Norbert (?), Łubik Mateusz (?), Mazurek Damian (?), Niedzbała Paskal (?), Pytlik Wojciech (?), Rudek Mateusz (?), Stroka Michał (?), Swoboda Dominik (?), Swoboda Kamil (?), Świstowski Konrad (?), Waniek Dawid (?), Wicha Grzegorz (?), Wramba Krzysztof (?), Zebrała Michał (?), Ziemkiewicz Olaf (?), Mrowiec Bartosz (Studzienna Racibórz), Wicha Michał (Studzienna Racibórz)
  • Wicher II Wilchwy

    Wicher II Wilchwy

    Przychodzą
    Fojcik Piotr (KS 25 Kokoszyce), Zalewski Artur (LKS Chałupki), Bandała Wiktor (?), Bednorz Marcin (?), Cornik Sebastian (?), Czupryniak Dawid (?), Deptuła Mateusz (?), Dudzic Łukasz (?), Dziadosz Michał (?), Dzierżęga Karol (?), Gajer Mateusz (?), Huwer Kamil (?), Jurek Paweł (?), Jurek Michał (?), Kowalski Jan (?), Kozielski Adam (?), Kuśmierczyk Dawid (?), Leśniewski Mateusz (?), Mazurek Szymon (?), Moczała Łukasz (?), Nowak Kacper (?), Nowak Filip (?), Pająk Kamil (?), Pasich Wojciech (?), Raczek Daniel (?), Rowiński Radosław (?), Stabla Kacper (?), Stępnicki Radosław (?), Suchomski Konrad (?), Szot Wiktor (?), Tatarczyk Jan (?), Turniak Patryk (?), Tyc Łukasz (?), Wochnik Krzysztof (?), Zembrzycki Szymon (?), Radwan Kacper (Wicher Wilchwy)
  • Wypoczynek Buków

    Wypoczynek Buków

    Przychodzą
    Klimanek Adrian (LKS Bojanów), Pawlica Łukasz (Olszynka Olza), Balcerkowski Dominik (?), Ćwikliński Ariel (?), Kłosok Bartosz (?), Komisarczyk Krzysztof (?), Korzonek Mateusz (?), Kurzydym Marek (?), Lucyga Adam (?), Malcherczyk Dariusz (?), Organiściak Kacper (?), Polman Michał (?), Polnik Piotr (?), Sitko Bogusław (?), Sobol Kamil (?), Solich Błażej (?), Solich Karol (?), Sowa Marcin (?), Suchy Kamil (?), Święty Michał (?), Tomala Janusz (?), Zając Rafał (?)