Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Ciereszko Dominik

    Hetman Białystok
  • Hetman Białystok

    Wojciechowski Łukasz

  • Hetman Białystok

    Łukasz Wojno

  • Tur Bielsk Podlaski

    Rafał Szeretucha

  • Stępień Agata

    Iskra Narew
  • Kaźmierczak Monika

    Iskra Narew
  • Lewandowska Anna

    Iskra Narew
  • Siejka Katarzyna

    Iskra Narew
  • Sudyk Aleksandra

    Iskra Narew
  • Helinska Weronika

    Iskra Narew
  • Smolińska Marta

    Iskra Narew
  • Giętkowska Zofia

    Iskra Narew
  • Boguszyńska Martyna

    Iskra Narew
  • Majda Karolina

    Iskra Narew
  • Łaniewska Karolina

    Iskra Narew
  • Sokołowska Daria

    Iskra Narew
  • Sobczyk Edyta

    Iskra Narew
  • Gugała Daria

    Iskra Narew
  • Andrzejewska Weronika

    Iskra Narew
  • Garbowska Agnieszka

    Iskra Narew
  • Węglarz Wiktoria

    Iskra Narew
  • Karpliuk Yuliya

    Iskra Narew
  • Ogebe Alice

    Iskra Narew
  • Rosińska Kamila

    Iskra Narew
  • Iskra Narew

    Kozłowski Michał

  • Iskra Narew

    Nowacki Andrzej

  • Iskra Narew

    Robert Langa

  • Iskra Narew

    Wojciuk Dawid

  • Iskra Narew

    Kozłow Michał

  • Iskra Narew

    Łapiński Karol

  • Iskra Narew

    Owłasiuk Adrian

  • Iskra Narew

    Łuczak Cezary

  • Iskra Narew

    Tomasz Milkamanowicz

  • Iskra Narew

    Bobik Tomasz

  • Iskra Narew

    Ostaszewski Dawid

  • Iskra Narew

    Iwaniuk Arkadiusz

  • Iskra Narew

    Łukaszuk Daniel

  • Iskra Narew

    Norbert Owłasiuk

  • Iskra Narew

    Androsiuk Adrian

  • Iskra Narew

    Jakub Stasiukiewicz

  • Iskra Narew

    Jerzyk Marcin

  • Iskra Narew

    Krystian Predko

  • Krypnianka Krypno

    Jacek Stefanowicz

  • Huragan Morąg

    Sobieski Michał

    ŁKS 1926 Łomża
  • ŁKS 1926 Łomża

    Mateusz Mocarski

  • ŁKS 1926 Łomża

    Maciej Listowski

  • ŁKS 1926 Łomża

    Krystian Maciejuk

  • ŁKS 1926 Łomża

    Bartek Bojar

  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Szymański Patryk

    ŁKS 1926 Łomża
  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Pasko Patryk

    Orlęta Czyżew
  • Dąbrowski Kacper

    Piast Białystok
  • Kaźmierczyk Filip

    Piast Białystok
  • Klejno Michał

    Piast Białystok
  • Konert Paweł

    Piast Białystok
  • Popławski Miłosz

    Piast Białystok
  • Słota Oliwer

    Piast Białystok
  • Stalenczyk Mateusz

    Piast Białystok
  • Tymiński Maciej

    Piast Białystok
  • Żurek Kacper

    Piast Białystok
  • KS Wasilków

    Cichoński Mateusz

    Promień Mońki
  • Promień Mońki

    Purta Kamil

  • Promień Mońki

    Chrzanowski Eryk

  • Sparta 1951 Szepietowo

    Mikołajczyk Jakub

    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
  • Tur Bielsk Podlaski

    Mateusz Łukaszewicz

  • Tur Bielsk Podlaski

    Damian Plisiuk

  • Sparta Augustów

    Jurewicz Michał

    Wisła Sandomierz
  • Wissa Szczuczyn

    Łupiński Emil

  • Wissa Szczuczyn

    Sztukowski Krzysztof