Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Pazgrat Oskar

    1920 Mosina
  • Barański Maciej

    1920 Mosina
  • Białożyt Jan

    1920 Mosina
  • Buczko Kacper

    1920 Mosina
  • Fiołka Adrian

    1920 Mosina
  • Gościniak Leszek

    1920 Mosina
  • Kaczmarek Krzysztof

    1920 Mosina
  • Kowalski Marek

    1920 Mosina
  • Krystkowiak Dominik

    1920 Mosina
  • Leonarczyk Sebastian

    1920 Mosina
  • Linka Kamil

    1920 Mosina
  • Linka Tomasz

    1920 Mosina
  • Markiewicz Krzysztof

    1920 Mosina
  • Obolewski Szymon

    1920 Mosina
  • Organiściak Marcin

    1920 Mosina
  • Orłowski Oskar

    1920 Mosina
  • Pieszak Oscar

    1920 Mosina
  • Pogonowski Piotr

    1920 Mosina
  • Pszczoła Kamil

    1920 Mosina
  • Ratajczak Jakub

    1920 Mosina
  • Szalaty Bartosz

    1920 Mosina
  • Szynklewski Gracjan

    1920 Mosina
  • Trzeciak Tobiasz

    1920 Mosina
  • Uniejewski Kornel

    1920 Mosina
  • Utoropchuk Mykola

    1920 Mosina
  • Wojdat Tymoteusz

    1920 Mosina
  • Woźniak Kamil

    1920 Mosina
  • Wysocki Jakub

    1920 Mosina
  • Zawada Paweł

    1920 Mosina
  • Zawada Tomasz

    1920 Mosina
  • Sitek Tomasz

    Maratończyk Brzeźno
  • Grom Plewiska

    Grabowski Marcin

    Grom Plewiska
  • Akuszewski Dawid

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Budziałowski Tomasz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Chąpiński Dawid

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Dolata Dawid

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Euchaust Maciej

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Fierlej Dominik

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Jadowski Robert

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Jadowski Michał

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Kosicki Kamil

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Kubiak Kamil

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Kustosz Mateusz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Lykstet Aleksander

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Marciniak Piotr

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Paluszkiewicz Patryk

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Piotrowski Rafał

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Roszkowiak Marcin

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Ruman Dawid

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Skuza Arkadiusz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Wasielewski Bartosz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Adamski Daniel

    Ajax Rojów
  • Adamus Dawid

    Ajax Rojów
  • Ambroziak Marcin

    Ajax Rojów
  • Błaszczyk Adam

    Ajax Rojów
  • Ćwik Łukasz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Dembny Mikołaj

    Ajax Rojów
  • Dłubek Tomasz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Domagała Patryk

    Ajax Rojów
  • Domagała Sebastian

    Ajax Rojów
  • Domagała Dawid

    Ajax Rojów
  • Drzazga Jakub

    Ajax Rojów
  • Dybalski Grzegorz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Fita Wojciech

    Ajax Rojów
  • Góra Mateusz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Guzenda Marcin

    Ajax Rojów
  • Guzenda Tomasz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Kaczmarczyk Gracjan

    Ajax Rojów
  • Kaczmarek Dawid

    Ajax Rojów
  • Kaczmarek Jacek

    Ajax Rojów
  • Kempa Łukasz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Kozłowski Grzegorz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Kozłowski Przemysław

    Ajax Rojów
  • Kulferst Tomasz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Lipiak Artur

    Ajax Rojów
  • Misterek Tobiasz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Nowak Radosław

    Ajax Rojów
  • Piórek Szymon

    Ajax Rojów
  • Przybylski Oskar

    Ajax Rojów
  • Rogala Dawid

    Ajax Rojów
  • Siedlecki Sebastian

    Ajax Rojów
  • Sip Mariusz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Szmaj Sławomir

    Ajax Rojów
  • Szmielewski Sebastian

    Ajax Rojów
  • Szymański Oskar

    Ajax Rojów
  • Tomaszewski Sławomir

    Ajax Rojów
  • Wielebiński Łukasz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Wołoch Ireneusz

    Ajax Rojów
  • Wróbel Michał

    Ajax Rojów
  • Ziemnik Kornel

    Ajax Rojów
  • Szymański Dominik

    Kłos II Budzyń
  • Gaweł Wiktor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Grzybek Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Wyrwa Dawid

    Warta Międzychód
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Jarmużek Michał

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Zieliński Gabriel

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Muras Patryk

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Kapustynskyi Arsen

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Frąckowiak Szymon

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Andrzejewski Denis

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Andrzejewski Dawid

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Błachowicz Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Bocian Michał

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Borowski Paweł

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Burman Mateusz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Dera Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Dorna Mikołaj

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Florysiak Mikołaj

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Gawecki Miłosz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Gogolewski Miłosz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Haufa Mateusz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Idziak Wiktor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Jankowski Maciej

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Kaczmarek Marcel

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Kałżyński Kuba

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Karpik Krzysztof

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Kuberski Wiktor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Laufer Borys

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Lenarczyk Alan

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • GKS Dopiewo

    Makowski Hubert

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Małuszek Artur

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Miazek Michał

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Natyna Mateusz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Nowak Jan

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Patalas Michał

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Pietrzak Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Sikora Piotr

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Skitek Jan

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Sobkowiak Maksymilian

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Tokarski Daniel

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Trocholepszy Łukasz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Wasiela Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Weber Marcin

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Widziński Igor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Witkowski Mikołaj

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Wzięch Mateusz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Zgoła Piotr

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Sokół Duszniki

    Przewoźny Łukasz

    Akcja Jastrzębia
  • Chybki Damian

    Amicus Mórka
  • Górczyński Błażej

    Amicus Mórka
  • Marciniak Filip

    Amicus Mórka
  • Siejak Jakub

    Amicus Mórka
  • Bąk Mateusz

    Amicus Mórka
  • Borowski Damian

    Amicus Mórka
  • Brylewski Maciej

    Amicus Mórka
  • Cieślak Artur

    Amicus Mórka
  • Dębicki Adrian

    Amicus Mórka
  • Dłużewski Paweł

    Amicus Mórka
  • Filipiak Kamil

    Amicus Mórka
  • Jankowiak Maciej

    Amicus Mórka
  • Kasperski Mariusz

    Amicus Mórka
  • Kiesrau Alan

    Amicus Mórka
  • Kwieciak Patryk

    Amicus Mórka
  • Maćkowiak Mateusz

    Amicus Mórka
  • Marciniak Mikołaj

    Amicus Mórka
  • Mikołajczak Jakub

    Amicus Mórka
  • Mulkowski Tomasz

    Amicus Mórka
  • Onsorge Robert

    Amicus Mórka
  • Pierzchlewicz Marcin

    Amicus Mórka
  • Smoczyk Andrzej

    Amicus Mórka
  • Waszak Bartosz

    Amicus Mórka
  • Wołodkiewicz Daniel

    Amicus Mórka
  • Zalewski Patryk

    Amicus Mórka
  • KSGB Manieczki

    Krause Michał

    Amicus Mórka
  • KSGB Manieczki

    Makosz Kamil

    Amicus Mórka
  • KSGB Manieczki

    Onsorge Wojciech

    Amicus Mórka
  • Tomaszewski Jakub

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Czarnecki Klaudiusz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Hoffmann Adrian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Kopydłowski Adrian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Adamski Michał

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Andrzejewski Łukasz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Balicki Grzegorz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Bączyk Piotr

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Bednarczyk Mateusz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Białach Łukasz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Biernaczyk Sebastian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Brylewski Jakub

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Brzeziński Przemysław

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Dovhaliuk Serhii

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Kasperek Wojciech

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Kramer Tomasz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Latanowicz Artur

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Lewandowski Adam

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Lutomski Bartosz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Łozicki Łukasz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Malicki Szymon

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Malicki Dawid

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Marciniak Krzysztof

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Maruniewicz Jan

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Nazarevych Andrii

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Przybył Michał

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Pyrzyński Adrian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Radziński Jacek

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Reich Adrian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Skowroński Mateusz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Sowiński Patryk

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Strużyński Michał

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Winkowski Damian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Zadencki Sebastian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Czechowski Piotr

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Macioszek Hubert

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Owczarek Kacper

    Lider Swarzędz
  • Augustyniak Damian

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Bachorski Dawid

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Banaszak Kamil

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Baranowski Mateusz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Błaszyk Adam

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Bodziany Przemysław

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Bredow Artur

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Ceroń Jakub

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Chudziński Wojciech

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Ciężki Mateusz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Czechowski Bartosz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Czub Daniel

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Dutkiewicz Aleksander

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Gozdowicz Bartosz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Hałas Marcin

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Jaworski Kamil

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Kazimierski Filip

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Kunsztowicz Krystian

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Maciejewski Dawid

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Malinowski Wojciech

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Markiewicz Kacper

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Matuszak Jan

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Matysiak Marcin

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Nawrocki Daniel

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Paluszkiewicz Wojciech

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Piksa Jakub

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Pikul Jakub

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Pogoda Krystian

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Powroźnik Artur

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Pruszyński Adrian

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Sokołowski Bartosz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Walkowiak Filip

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Zając Aleksy

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Zielniewicz Adam

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Królikiewicz Patryk

    AP Dębiec
  • Idzikowski Jakub

    AP Dębiec
  • Witczak Michał

    AP Dębiec
  • Bańdurski Patryk

    AP Dębiec
  • Barłóg Mateusz

    AP Dębiec
  • Bożyk Stanisław

    AP Dębiec
  • Bręczewski Damian

    AP Dębiec
  • Brychcy Hubert

    AP Dębiec
  • Cendlak Rafał

    AP Dębiec
  • Cieślak Dawid

    AP Dębiec
  • Cieślak Kacper

    AP Dębiec
  • Ciszewski Piotr

    AP Dębiec
  • Dudlik Dawid

    AP Dębiec
  • Kimmel Jakub

    AP Dębiec
  • Kostrzyński Tomasz

    AP Dębiec
  • Kowalski Kamil

    AP Dębiec
  • Krysztofiak Damian

    AP Dębiec
  • Lupka Bartłomiej

    AP Dębiec
  • Marczak Mateusz

    AP Dębiec
  • Michalczyk Piotr

    AP Dębiec
  • Paluczek Bartosz

    AP Dębiec
  • Poterała Dawid

    AP Dębiec
  • Rauhut Bartosz

    AP Dębiec
  • Regulski Norbert

    AP Dębiec
  • Schulmann Sebastian

    AP Dębiec
  • Ślusarczyk Łukasz

    AP Dębiec
  • Walter Mateusz

    AP Dębiec
  • Wawrzyniak Patryk

    AP Dębiec
  • Wolniewicz Rafał

    AP Dębiec
  • Hoffmann Kacper

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Koliesnichenko Maksym

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Lewicki Filip

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Pech Tomasz

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Rura Przemysław

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Jabłoński Michał

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Adamczyk Jan

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Antkowiak Bartosz

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Bocheński Bartosz

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Brommer Patryk

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Dłużewski Radosław

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Dolata Mateusz

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Eliks Michał

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Frankowski Michał

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Kliks Jakub

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Korek Adrian

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Kozłowski Matuesz

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Kudłaszyk Kamil

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Łuczak Paweł

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Ostrowski Dawid

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Pucała Aleksander

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Pucała Hubert

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Sołtysiak Patryk

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Stefaniak Michał

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Stółów Jan

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Stroiński Adrian

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Struszczyk Patryk

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Szaban Maciej

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Szpoper Arkadiusz

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Wojcieszek Patryk

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Zastróżny Krzysztof

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Zastróżny Adam

    Arka Kiekrz
  • Goliński Jakub

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Lewandowski Mikołaj

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Rebelka Oskar

    Ogniwo Łąkociny
  • Adamski Adam

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Brink Filip

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Budziak Łukasz

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Czeszyk Patryk

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Czołnik Kamil

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Ishchuk Maksym

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Jankowski Szymon

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Jankowski Dominik

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Juszczak Szymon

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Łuczak Patryk

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Minta Aleksander

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Mizerny Mateusz

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Nasalski Jakub

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Olejnik Daniel

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Pauter Artur

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Polowczyk Szymon

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Powalisz Patryk

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Półtoraczyk Piotr

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Reyer Dariusz

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Schneider Sebastian

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Skrzypniak Adam

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Staszewski Adam

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Maj Szymon

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Kurzawski Wiktor

    Avia Kamionki
  • Oses Dominik

    Avia Kamionki
  • Adamski Sebastian

    Avia Kamionki
  • Chochowski Maciej

    Avia Kamionki
  • Chojnacki Kacper

    Avia Kamionki
  • Cieśla Patryk

    Avia Kamionki
  • Gadomski Michał

    Avia Kamionki
  • Gajewski Mateusz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Hrynko Roman

    Avia Kamionki
  • Jakowicz Adam

    Avia Kamionki
  • Kijak Kamil

    Avia Kamionki
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Kram Aleksander

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Kuberacki Patryk

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Maciejewski Franciszek

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Massoumou Kouakou yann cedric

    Avia Kamionki
  • Miążek Adrian

    Avia Kamionki
  • Olejniczak Mateusz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Owczarzak Kamil

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Pściuk Tomasz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Puk Maciej

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Ratajczak Mikołaj

    Avia Kamionki
  • Rembalski Andrzej

    Avia Kamionki
  • Reszela Maciej

    Avia Kamionki
  • Staszak Michał

    Avia Kamionki
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Surdyk Kacper

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Tor Junior kondok simon

    Avia Kamionki
  • Zarębski Mateusz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Cyrak Bartosz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Cieplik Wojciech

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Deka Karol

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Dolata Szymon

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Giezek Adrian

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Kaczmarek Bartosz

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Krawczyk Szymon

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Lorek Dominik

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Ławniczak Jan

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Maćkowiak Kamil

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Małecki Dominik

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Paca Krzysztof

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Panek Hubert

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Spychalski Adam

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Stróżyński Kamil

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Szwarc Szymon

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Szydłowski Szymon

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Tyczyński Wojciech

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Zimny Wojciech

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Zimny Paweł

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Gorzelańczyk Damian

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Wietecki Bartosz

    Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
  • Furmaniak Mariusz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Piasecki Arkadiusz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Strycharczyk Paweł

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Białkowski Dawid

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Binek Wojciech

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Czekalski Mikołaj

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Ćwiek Arkadiusz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Dolata Sebastian

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Dybek Marek

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Grzegorowski Damian

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Hęćka Łukasz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Jagodziński Paweł

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Janoś Michał

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Jasiórski Tomasz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Jończak Maksymilian

    Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Klupś Wojciech

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Królak Jakub

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Kusiński Adrian

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Maląg Dominik

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Pawlak Dawid

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Prukała Tobiasz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Reyer Jarosław

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Szwedowski Nikodem

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Walczak Daniel

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Woźniak Mateusz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Zagórski Michał

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Kacprzak Mariusz

    GKS Olszówka
  • Grzelczak Dominik

    GKS Olszówka
  • GKS Sompolno

    Kacprzak Daniel

    GKS Sompolno
  • Barański Patryk

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Bąk Krystian

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Chmara Jakub

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Dorabiała Mariusz

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Górniak Rafał

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Janicki Przemysław

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Jóźwiak Damian

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Karolak Krystian

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Kołodziejczak Dominik

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Konopiński Tomasz

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Kuropatwiński Hubert

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Matczak Marek

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Mójta Marcel

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Nowak Rafał

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Pietrzak Rafał

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Przystawski Przemysław

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Sieradzki Patryk

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Stasiak Adam

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Szczepaniak Krzysztof

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Wesołowski Jakub

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Woźniak Przemysław

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Woźniak Marcel

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Wrzesiński Kacper

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Zasada Wiktor

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Piast Kobylin

    Wciórka Patryk

    Piast Kobylin
  • Bastrzyk Łukasz

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Oleśków Filip

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Miedziński Tomasz

    Grom Golina
  • Kasprzak Mateusz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Kęsy Jakub

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Rój Kamil

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Ratajczyk Marcin

    Grom Golina
  • Frąckowiak Patryk

    Czarni Dobrzyca
  • Kuliński Witold

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Jarota Jarocin

    Gałczyński Szymon

    Jarota II Jarocin
  • Borowczyk Mikołaj

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Dolata Dawid

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Hajdasz Szymon

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Kamiński Wojciech

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Kaźmierczak Mirosław

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Konopka Łukasz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Kryś Tomasz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Kubot Kacper

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Lis Mateusz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Maciejewski Oskar

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Mucha Mikołaj

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Nowakowski Robert

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Pijanowski Mateusz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Roszczak Hubert

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Skowroński Marceli

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Walkowiak Jonasz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Wronecki Mateusz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Czabański Krzysztof

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Anczurowski Łukasz

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Biesiadka Wojciech

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Bryza Patryk

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Ciechański Damian

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Dudek Łukasz

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Fabian Mateusz

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Firlej Sławomir

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Garczyński Filip

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Gaweł Adam

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Gołek Jakub

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Górniak Mikołaj

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Halasz Dominik

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Imieliński Michał

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Kanecki Dawid

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Kostera Łukasz

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Kostera Patryk

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Kubaś Krzysztof

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Lis Damian

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Mazur Jakub

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Merda Bartosz

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Młodystach Miłosz

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Nowakowski Hubert

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Nowicki Dominik

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Piter Tomasz

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Raczkowiak Emil

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Rau Mateusz

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Słociński Mateusz

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Tomaszewski Dominik

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Waga Adam

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Wargoś Filip

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Wrębel Maciej

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Zakrzewski Maciej

    Błędno Nądnia
  • Grzyb Jakub

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Bajodek Robert

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Besarabiw Rafał

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Bieńkowski Robert

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Czerwonka Patryk

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Dutkiewicz Paweł

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Dutkiewicz Krzysztof

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Dzięcioł Wojciech

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Golina Kacper

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Jany Miłosz

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Kaczmarek Patryk

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Kaczmarek Stanisław

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Konstanciak Piotr

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Krupka Karol

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Krupka Hubert

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Krupka Zbigniew

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Krupka Marek

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Krupka Krzysztof

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Lis Mateusz

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Majchrzak Mikołaj

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Nowakowski Dawid

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Pluta Artur

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Poczta Mikołaj

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Poczta Szymon

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Smoliński Szymon

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Smoliński Marcin

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Straburzyński Adrian

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Straburzyński Mateusz

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Dominik

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Mateusz

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Wojciech

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Rafał

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Marcin

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Kamil

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Paweł

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Talarczyk Patryk

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Tomczak Ryszard

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Wolny Jakub

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Dudkowiak Bartosz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Firlej Wojciech

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Skrzypek Tobiasz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Urbaniak Dawid

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Walkowiak Jakub

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Andrzejczak Arkadiusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Apolinarski Damian

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Chudziński Mateusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Kacprowski Kamil

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Kaczmarek Dawid

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Kapała Szymon

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Karch Karol

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Krysiak Jarosław

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Loman Patryk

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Matuszewski Maciej

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Mikołajczak Marcin

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Muszyński Marcin

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Padurski Adrian

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Skrzypczak Sławomir

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Stróżyk Adrian

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Stróżyk Paweł

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Wojciechowski Mateusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Woźniak Bartosz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Woźniak Mikołaj

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Piast Belęcin

    Krysiak Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Piast Belęcin

    Nowak Krzysztof

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Noteć Czarnków

    Masłek Michał

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Mleczak Łukasz

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Musiałowski Damian

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Norkowski Szymon

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Bielecki Józef

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Brzeźniak Damian

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Chmielnik Dawid

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Cierpicki Wiktor

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Czarnecki Dawid

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Gintrowski Marcin

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Grolewski Roman

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Just Szymon

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Kasprzak Jakub

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Kolasa Michał

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Kolasa Krzysztof

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Kubiak Maciej

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Matkowski Mariusz

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Mądrawski Robert

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Mula Olgierd

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Musiałowski Jakub

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Pietrzyk Bartosz

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Priske Błażej

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Puchała Mateusz

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Ściepura Stanisław

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Towpik Arkadiusz

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Towpik Paweł

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Wilk Kamil

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Wilk Dawid

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Woltmann Kamil

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Wróbel Radosław

    Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska
  • Strażak Licheń Stary

    Broniszewski Wiktor

    Strażak Licheń Stary
  • Bączkowski Szymon

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Bączkowski Mateusz

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Chudziak Kacper

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Czarkowski Sebastian

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Dębski Michał

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Janicki Rafał

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Kłosowski Kacper

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Kłosowski Krzysztof

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Kłosowski Mariusz

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Kuczyński Wiktor

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Leszczak Łukasz

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Łopatka Patryk

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Maciejewski Eryk

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Michalski Albert

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Nowakowski Dominik

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Ryszewski Mateusz

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Skutecki Dawid

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Świgoda Dawid

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Tasiemski Adam

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Tomaszewski Tomasz

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Wdzięczny Radosław

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Wojciechowski Wiktor

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Wróbel Kacper

    Błękitni Mąkolno
  • Banaszak Wojciech

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Bażant Miłosz

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Benuszak Tomasz

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Galewski Wojciech

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Glinkowski Łukasz

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Gulcz Michał

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Janowiak Oskar

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Janowski Bartłomiej

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Jarmuż Jakub

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Kierzkowski Kamil

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Maciuszko Miłosz

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Masłowski Szymon

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Masłowski Jakub

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Mrugacz Bogumił

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Poczta Arkadiusz

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Pytlos Sebastian

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Rasiński Wojciech

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Siudziński Szymon

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Słomiński Dominik

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Sradomski Kacper

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Szymkowiak Stanisław

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Szymkowiak Jan

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Walerowicz Bartosz

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Wałęsiak Marcin

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Witwicki Łukasz

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Wyderkiewicz Mariusz

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Zięntek Hubert

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • WKS Witaszyce

    Śmigielski Dawid

    Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin
  • Szaufer Hubert

    Victoria Września
  • Arciszewski Mateusz

    Warta Sieraków
  • Marcinczak Aleksander

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Nowacki Daniel

    Warta Wartosław
  • Łuczak Robert

    Warta Wartosław
  • Biedziak Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Biedziak Łukasz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Burzyński Brajan

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Bździel Kamil

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Chaładaj Jakub

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Draszczyk Patryk

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Duda Jakub

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Figlarz Michał

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Gregorek Karol

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Gumny Dawid

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Krok-adamski Jakub

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Kurczyk Rafał

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Majer Tomasz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Michalski Michał

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Morawiec Sławomir

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Nowak Bartosz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Nowicki Dominik

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Nowotnik Wiktor

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Piotrowski Stanisław

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Remisz Krystian

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Stańczyk Cezary

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Stromczyński Łukasz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Śniegowski Adam

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Woelk Kacper

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Woelk Dominik

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Woźniak Mariusz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Koplin Dominik

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Kijek Łukasz

    Sokół Gębice
  • Donizak Rafał

    Sokół Gębice
  • Betański Błażej

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Brzeziński Stanisław

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Cichorek Artur

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Dobierski Łukasz

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Dymek Maciej

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Forszpaniak Jakub

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Gidzewicz Bartosz

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Góra Dawid

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Gucwa Artur

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Jany Marcin

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Jarczyński Bartosz

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Kieruj Maciej

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Koza Radosław

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Krzyżanowski Filip

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Kulwas Marek

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Łabicki Kamil

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Mazur Jakub

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Mazur Maciej

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Muszyński Patryk

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Norkowski Paweł

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Ostrowski Tomasz

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Pilarski Hubert

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Pilarski Kacper

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Płaczek Kamil

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Rehbein Robert

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Romanowski Dominik

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Romanowski Mikołaj

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Roszak Rufin

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Szczepaniak Konrad

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Zwoliński Jacek

    Błyskawica Bronisławki
  • Krawczyk Tomasz

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Kuhnke Waldemar

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Białecki Hubert

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Duda Damian

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Duda Hubert

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Duda Bartosz

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Dzioch Mariusz

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Dzioch Mateusz

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Frysztyniak Hubert

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Gaweł Sebastian

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Górski Dawid

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Jankowski Jakub

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Kamczycki Filip

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Kaźmierczak Patryk

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Kocur Bartłomiej

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Kropidło Łukasz

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Kropidło Sebastian

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Lupa Robert

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Rosiński Hubert

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Siputa Adam

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Staniszewski Szymon

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Staniszewski Jakub

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Waśko Damian

    Błyskawica Jaromierz
  • Bełka Adrian

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Januzik Przemysław

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kowalczyk Dominik

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kożuchin Adrian

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Ksobiech Krzysztof

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kupilas Marcin

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kurpik Daniel

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kurpik Marcin

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Lewicz Kamil

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Michalski Artur

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Modrak Mateusz

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Modrak Tomasz

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Modrak Maciej

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Nijak Dominik

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Oczachowski Piotr

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Szczepański Kamil

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Walczak Sebastian

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Walczak Fabian

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Warnke Mateusz

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Żłobiński Piotr

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Iskra Bądecz

    Speyer Mateusz

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Szczepaniak Rafał

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Bajtała Kamil

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Bąk Piotr

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Błaszczyk Łukasz

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Grabowski Krystian

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Grzesiak Jerzy

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Ibron Piotr

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Jagła Szymon

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Janusz Kamil

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Juszka Łukasz

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Krawczyk Mateusz

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Lis Przemysław

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Lis Piotr

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Lis Dawid

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Marchewka Maciej

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Niśkiewicz Mateusz

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Niśkiewicz Piotr

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Patalas Sebastian

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Płonka Kacper

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Przybylak Szymon

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Sikora Przemysław

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Szczegura Jakub

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Szczepaniak Tomasz

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Walczak Mateusz

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Winiarski Łukasz

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Wypyski Mateusz

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Zając Mikołaj

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Zawielak Adrian

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Ziembiński Bartłomiej

    Błysk Daniszyn
  • Adamczyk Marcin

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Baran Jakub

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Baran Daniel

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Cofalski Robert

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Czech Tomasz

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Doktór Mariusz

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Doktór Sebastian

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Duczmal Łukasz

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Dziabas Bartosz

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Działocha Jakub

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Działocha Michał

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Dziubka Bartosz

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Grochowski Kacper

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Juszczak Damian

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Kałandziak Patryk

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Kowalski Jan

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Krzyżanek Dawid

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Kupczyk Błażej

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Michalski Krystian

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Moś Klaudiusz

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Pachura Konrad

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Rafalski Patryk

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Smolarek Adam

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Sobczak Jakub

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Szczepaniak Rafał

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Urbaniak Błażej

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Usarek Jakub

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Wencel Grzegorz

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Wilczek Piotr

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Zawadzki Kacper

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Zawidzki Szymon

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Zawidzki Marcin

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Zieleziński Patryk

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Zieliński Damian

    Bonikowia Boników
  • Kwiatkowski Karol

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Andryszczyk Grzegorz

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Bajon Rafał

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Dąbrowski Marek

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Fafuła Bartosz

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Heinrich Jakub

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Hojzer Piotr

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Jagat Mariusz

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Kański Kamil

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Knop Bartosz

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Majka Konrad

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Manyś Łukasz

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Markiewicz Miłosz

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Matusiak Tomasz

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Miler Jakub

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Piechota Kornel

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Poniedziałek Krzysztof

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Reiman Mariusz

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Skotarczyk Marcin

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Skotarczyk Krzysztof

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Stasiński Szymon

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Szuba Patryk

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Teichert Fabian

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Werner Marcin

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Wojtysiak Paweł

    Borusja Boruja Kościelna
  • Gąda Zbigniew

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kurpisz Kamil

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Walkowiak Adrian

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Drożdżyński Sebastian

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Durkowiak Szymon

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Foksowicz Filip

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Gąda Dawid

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kasperski Filip

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kokornaczyk Szymon

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kokornaczyk Mikołaj

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kręc Miłosz

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kubicki Michał

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Lewandowski Mateusz

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Napieralski Mikołaj

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Pawłowski Patryk

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Rękoś Hubert

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Szmyt Jakub

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Tomski Tadeusz

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Zbierski Paweł

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Zielnica Przemysław

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Dąb II Przybyszów

    Klecha Filip

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Dąb II Przybyszów

    Szafer Marek

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Dąb II Przybyszów

    Ulanicki Mikołaj

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Dąb II Przybyszów

    Szulc Bartosz

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Orzeł Szlichtyngowa

    Drankiewicz Erwin

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Iskra Bądecz

    Tadych Michał

    Budowlani Strojec
  • Andrii Slavko

    Byki Obrowo
  • Antkowiak Marcin

    Byki Obrowo
  • Artem Didenko

    Byki Obrowo
  • Bernat Mikołaj

    Byki Obrowo
  • Bezkrovnyi Denys

    Byki Obrowo
  • Brzeżniak Grzegorz