Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Bałtyk Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Garbacik Damian (Lysekloster IL), Lengiewicz Fabian (Bytovia Bytów), Burzyński Fabian (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Trytko Przemysław (ROW 1964 Rybnik)
    Odchodzą
    Horoszkiewicz Gracjan (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Bajdur Michał (Legionovia Legionowo), Murawski Sebastian (Radunia Stężyca), Kazimierowicz Maciej (Skra Częstochowa), Zając Tomasz (Wisła Puławy)
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Bałtyk Koszalin

    Przychodzą
    Ginter Sebastian (?)
  • Chemik Police

    Chemik Police

    Przychodzą
    Jakubiak Mateusz (?), Korotkiewicz Michał (?), Świder Jakub (Pogoń II Szczecin), Vovchenko Mykyta (Puszcza Niepołomice), Vovchenko Mykyta (Puszcza Niepołomice)
  • Górnik Konin

    Górnik Konin

    Przychodzą
    Ścibiorek Damian (Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra), Więcek Emil (Broń Radom), Sternicki Kamil (Broń Radom), Nowak Miłosz (GKS II Bełchatów), Szaniec Jakub (Warta Działoszyn)
    Odchodzą
    Gaszka Maciej (GKS Jastrzębie), Koziorowski Marcel (?), Antas Sebastian (KS Opatówek), Bartosik Szymon (Olimpia Koło), Olczyk Patryk (Olimpia Koło), Majer Mateusz (Sokół Kleczew), Adamczewski Maciej (Sokół Kleczew), Staszak Jakub (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • Grom Nowy Staw

    Grom Nowy Staw

    Przychodzą
    Frygier Oskar (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Deja Paweł (Gedania Gdańsk), Brojek Mateusz (Pogoń Prabuty), Pietrzyk Mateusz (Powiśle Dzierzgoń), Panek Tomasz (Sokół Ostróda)
    Odchodzą
    Grabowski Tomasz (?), Daukszys Mateusz (Powiśle Dzierzgoń), Piotrowski Kamil (Powiśle Dzierzgoń)
  • Jarota Jarocin

    Jarota Jarocin

    Przychodzą
    Antczak Marcin (LKS Gołuchów), Golak Sebastian (Mieszko Gniezno), Golak Sebastian (Mieszko Gniezno), Pawlak Damian (Mieszko Gniezno), Pawlak Damian (Mieszko Gniezno), Bartoszak Krzysztof (Mieszko Gniezno), Bartoszak Krzysztof (Mieszko Gniezno), Niedźwiedzki Michał (Wiara Lecha Poznań)
  • KKS Kalisz

    KKS Kalisz

    Przychodzą
    Majewski Mateusz (Gryf Wejherowo), Szewczyk Filip (Gryf Wejherowo), Sabiłło Kamil (Wigry Suwałki)
    Odchodzą
    Stanclik Daniel (?)
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    KP Starogard Gdański

    Przychodzą
    Zieliński Karol (?), Hirsz Robert (Sokół Ostróda)
    Odchodzą
    Kraska Daniel (RKS Radomsko), Żylski Kamil (Unia Janikowo)
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Przychodzą
    Jurków Przemysław (Torgelower FC Greif), Kozajda Michał (Sokół Kleczew), Olszewski Sebastian (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Trojanowski Marcin (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Dudzik Piotr (Gwiazda Karsin), Poznański Jakub (?), Cybula Adrian (?), Maschera Mikołaj (?), Zacharski Konrad (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Wojtasiak Piotr (Świt Szczecin)
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Mieszko Gniezno

    Odchodzą
    Golak Sebastian (Jarota Jarocin), Golak Sebastian (Jarota Jarocin), Pawlak Damian (Jarota Jarocin), Pawlak Damian (Jarota Jarocin), Bartoszak Krzysztof (Jarota Jarocin), Bartoszak Krzysztof (Jarota Jarocin), Bzdęga Tomasz (Nielba Wągrowiec), Steinke Michał (Nielba Wągrowiec), Kaliszan Adrian (Sokół Kleczew), Zagdański Łukasz (Sokół Kleczew), Tomaszewski Marcin (Unia Swarzędz)
  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Nielba Wągrowiec

    Przychodzą
    Burman Bartłomiej (Lech II Poznań), Friska Kacper (Lech II Poznań), Bzdęga Tomasz (Mieszko Gniezno), Steinke Michał (Mieszko Gniezno), Dziekański Dominik (?), Mielcarek Eryk (?), Kołodziejczak Dawid (Sokół Kleczew)
    Odchodzą
    Krauz Paweł (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Pogoń II Szczecin

    Odchodzą
    Świder Jakub (Chemik Police), Cichoń Kacper (Pogoń Szczecin), Szcześniak Kryspin (Pogoń Szczecin), Maćkowski Rafał (Pogoń Szczecin)
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Przychodzą
    Miśkiewicz Patryk (Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska), Gościniak Miłosz (?), Kiel Jan (?), Łoniewski Mikołaj (?), Madaj Michał (?), Włodarczak Bartosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mikołajczak Michał (?)
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Radunia Stężyca

    Przychodzą
    Murawski Sebastian (Bałtyk Gdynia)
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Sokół Kleczew

    Przychodzą
    Majer Mateusz (Górnik Konin), Adamczewski Maciej (Górnik Konin), Kaliszan Adrian (Mieszko Gniezno), Zagdański Łukasz (Mieszko Gniezno), Frydrychowski Adam (?), Kamiński Wiktor (?), Strzykowski Jakub (?), Śnieg Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kozajda Michał (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Kołodziejczak Dawid (Nielba Wągrowiec), Drzewiecki Dominik (?), Banach Jakub (Sokół Ostróda)
  • Świt Szczecin

    Świt Szczecin

    Przychodzą
    Wojtasiak Piotr (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Szulc Marek (Olimpia Zambrów)
    Odchodzą
    Surma Piotr (Kluczevia Stargard), Czajor Szymon (Fleetwood Town FC)
  • Unia Janikowo

    Unia Janikowo

    Przychodzą
    Żylski Kamil (KP Starogard Gdański)
    Odchodzą
    Garstka Damian (?), Skowroński Borys (?), Brudnicki Michał (Unia Skierniewice), Babiarz Szymon (Unia Solec Kujawski)