Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Bałtyk Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Buławski Maciej (?), Błażejak Mateusz (?), Poręba Marcin (?), Włoch Adrian (?), Goerke Mateusz (?), Gułajski Mateusz (?), Marczak Michał (?), Dziadkowiec Sebastian (?), Kardaś Oskar (?), Lengiewicz Fabian (?), Machol Adrian (?), Szczypek Hubert (?), Własny Kasper (?), Nowicki Szymon (?), Jaskulski Jakub (?), Brodnicki Marcel (?), Ossowski Bartosz (?), Rynkowski Patryk (?), Wołowski Dominik (?), Rathenów Mariusz (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Liberacki Adrian (Bytovia II Bytów)
    Odchodzą
    Bohm Oskar (?), Trytko Przemysław (?), Renusz Michał (?), Bany Mateusz (?), Burzyński Fabian (?), Smolak Tycjan (?), Formella Karol (?), Demianchuk Maksym (?), Iorga Laurentiu (?), Szejko Paweł (?), Kaźmierczak Maciej (?)
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Bałtyk Koszalin

    Przychodzą
    Orzechowski Kacper (?), Mąka Marcel (?), Lichmański Kamil (Bałtyk Koszalin), Jakubowski Arkadiusz (Bałtyk Koszalin), Szulc Aleksander (?), Kąkol Krystian (Chemik Police), Jachno Paweł (Elana II Toruń)
    Odchodzą
    Lichmański Kamil (Bałtyk Koszalin), Jakubowski Arkadiusz (Bałtyk Koszalin), Ziółkowski Bartosz (?), Pogorzelec Oskar (?), Czenko Michał (?), Putno Bartłomiej (?), Ginter Sebastian (?), Czapłygin Mateusz (?), Waleński Szymon (?), Gregorek Maciej (?), Gruchała-węsierski Dawid (?), De clerck Jakub (?), Pietrykowski Marcel (?), Janasik Jakub (?), Ponurko Jędrzej (?), Ścirka Mikołaj (?), Górka Hubert (?), Rapita Kacper (?), Woźniak Patryk (?), Ryfa Krystian (?), Król Jan (?), Kramarz Łukasz (Darłovia Darłowo), Ziemann Marcel (Gwardia Koszalin), Walaszczyk Fabian (Gwardia Koszalin), Kruczkowski Rafał (Hetman Zamość), Wojtczak Kacper (Leśnik Manowo), Szymański Dawid (Rasel Dygowo), Kisły Dawid (Świt Szczecin)
  • Chemik Police

    Chemik Police

    Przychodzą
    Kuźmiński Antoni (?), Augusto Daniel (?), Białek Bartłomiej (?), Bylewski Mateusz (?), Cholewiński Bartosz (?), Gajdemski Kacper (?), Grzesło Michał (?), Konik Natan (?), Korzec Gracjan (?), Kruk Grzegorz (?), Mykhailovskyy Illya (?), Palej Mateusz (?), Roszczyk Michał (?), Rudnik Sebasian (?), Siembida Bartosz (?), Siluk Hubert (?), Stolz Cezary (?), Szczytniewski Gracjan (?), Telicki Michał (?), Trigo moutinho Martin (?), Wojciechowski Bartosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kąkol Krystian (Bałtyk Koszalin), Midzio Mikołaj (Chemik II Police), Sobecki Jakub (Chemik II Police), Sobstyl jałoszyński Borys (Chemik II Police), Świder Jakub (Chemik II Police), Jóźwiak Jarosław (?), Bieniek Kamil (?), Peda Krystian (?), Kowalczyk Mateusz (?), Wasikowski Dawid (?), Protasenko Andriy (?), Bedliński Mariusz (Flota Świnoujście), Kołat Adrian (Flota Świnoujście), Szewczykowski Paweł (Hutnik Szczecin), Janicki Michał (Hutnik Szczecin), Odlanicki-poczobut Paweł (Hutnik Szczecin), Vovchenko Mykyta (Kotwica II Kołobrzeg), Rechtziegel Oskar (Lech Czaplinek), Nizio Bartosz (Sparta Węgorzyno), Kapelusz Szymon (Świt Szczecin), Wiejkuć Adam (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  • Elana Toruń

    Elana Toruń

    Przychodzą
    Wienczek Filip (?), Antkowiak Hubert (?), Twardowski Filip (?), Furtak Łukasz (?), Marcin Matúš (?), Munoz nogales Esteban (?), Szczyrba Miłosz (?), Zagórski Damian (?), Kołodziej Krzysztof (Elana Toruń), Jóźwicki Kacper (?), Haluch Artur (?), Camacho martinez Sergio (?), Plazas fernandez Jose francisco (?), Klimek Błażej (Elana Toruń), Ankierski Radosław (?), Ćwikliński Szymon (?), Kuchnicki Dawid (?), Lubowicz Igor (?), Niemiec Maksym (?), Pawłowski Szymon (?), Pisarek Dominik (?), Rak Sebastian (?), Stawski Jakub (?), Szmigiel Maksymilian (?), Świeciński Jakub (?), Pawlicki Jakub (Lech II Poznań), Pisarek Wojciech (Stadion Śląski Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Nowak Michał (AKS Strzegom), Kołodziej Krzysztof (Elana Toruń), Klimek Błażej (Elana Toruń), Ciach Daniel (?), Stąporski Mateusz (?), Ciechański Daniel (?), Tomaszewski Aleksander (?), Lenartowski Artur (?), Kraska Daniel (?), Uszalewski Łukasz (?), Felsch Maciej (?), Migdalski Mikołaj (?), Poloczek Bartosz (?), Chmielewski Aleksander (?), Górka Kordian (?), Jóźwicki Konrad (?), Szafran Mateusz (?), Aleksandrowicz Patryk (?), Kościelniak Dominik (GKS II Katowice), Kozłowski Filip (GKS II Katowice), Stefanowicz Maciej (GKS II Katowice), Kopciński Krzysztof (MKS Przasnysz), Piasecki Mateusz (Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski), Wróblewski Adrian (Pomorzanin Toruń), Więckowski Rafał (Pomorzanin Toruń), Karbowiński Paweł (Pomorzanin Toruń), Będzieszak Kacper (Ruch II Chorzów), Dobosz Adam (Sokół Ostróda), Hartwich Filip (Unia II Janikowo), Mysiak Maciej (Unia II Janikowo), Urbański Patryk (Unia II Janikowo), Kuliński Jakub (ZET Tychy)
  • Flota Świnoujście

    Flota Świnoujście

    Przychodzą
    Bedliński Mariusz (Chemik Police), Kołat Adrian (Chemik Police), Cackowski Jonatan (?), Ścirka Jakub (?), Adamski Filip (?), Dziuba Roman (?), Frejnik Jan (?), Maćkowski Joshua (?), Zaleski Wiktor (?), Cieślik Aleksander (?), Shevchuk Dmytro (?), Adamski Dawid (?), Bątkowski Mateusz (?), Gądek Łukasz (?), Harkot Patryk (?), Helt Mariusz (?), Iskra Paweł (?), Maćkowski Liam (?), Prawucki Konrad (?), Staniszewski Damian (?), Stasiak Michał (?), Tarasewicz Grzegorz (?), Kusztan Daniel (?), Jezierski Błażej (Stadion Śląski Chorzów), Kopeć Łukasz (Świt Szczecin)
  • GKS Przodkowo

    GKS Przodkowo

    Przychodzą
    Szałecki Dawid (Arka II Gdynia), Amoah Joseph (?), Czychowski Paweł (?), Dampc Marcin (?), Górak Kacper (?), Kamola Patryk (?), Karniluk Marcin (?), Klawikowski Dawid (?), Kręcki Piotr (?), Łuczak Mateusz (?), Moczadło Arkadiusz (?), Niedźwiecki Mateusz (?), Paninski Kacper (?), Patelczyk Dawid (?), Patok Krystian (?), Stasiak Łukasz (?), Szałek Michał (?), Wroński Sebastian (?), Wysiecki Adrian (?), Żemojtel Filip (?), Dąbrowski Mateusz (GOSRiT Luzino), Szur Przemysław (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Wesołowski Robert (Radunia Stężyca), Chmulak Karol (Radunia Stężyca), Polański Adrian (Radunia Stężyca)
  • Górnik Konin

    Górnik Konin

    Przychodzą
    Babacz Kacper (?), Radwański Jakub (?), Wertlewski Jan (?), Krupiński Kamil (?), Witczak Igor (Górnik Konin), Karbowy Mikołaj (?), Sieradzki Fabian (?), Wujek Tobiasz (?), Piskuła Dawid (Huragan Morąg), Draszczyk Jakub (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Robaczyński Kacper (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Jatczak Daniel (RKS Radomsko)
    Odchodzą
    Szaniec Jakub (?), Witczak Igor (Górnik Konin), Augustyniak Mateusz (?), Przybyszewski Dawid (?), Sternicki Kamil (?), Walczak Wiktor (?), Kujawa Konrad (?), Bury Wiktor (?), Kurek Klaudiusz (Kasztelan Sierpc), Sobieraj Krystian (Olimpia Koło), Kowalski Tomasz (Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski), Guźniczak Jakub (Piast Grodziec), Lorencki Michał (SKP Słupca), Koziorowski Marcel (Sokół Kleczew), Mazurowski Wojciech (Sokół Ostróda), Ludwiczak Igor (Zjednoczeni Rychwał), Kalinowski Dawid (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Gryf Wejherowo

    Przychodzą
    Talaśka Kamil (Arka II Gdynia), Urbański Fabian (Arka II Gdynia), Wiśniewski Kacper (Arka II Gdynia), Trytko Przemysław (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Renusz Michał (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Hołtyn Norbert (Bytovia Bytów), Kowalski Sebastian (GOSRiT Luzino), Jahn Rafał (?), Poręba Jakub (?), Zaleski Piotr (?), Duda Adam (?), Ferra Wiesław (?), Kankowski Kamil (?), Koszałka Maciej (?), Lisiecki Damian (?), Panek Tomasz (?), Baranowski Karol (?), Czujko Maciej (?), Domachowski Dorian (?), Godlewski Jakub (?), Gwizdalski Maksymilian (?), Kątny Oliwer (?), Kędzior Szymon (?), Kreft Jakub (?), Krystyniak Karol (?), Kwidziński Jakub (?), Kwidziński Daniel (?), Małolepszy Kacper (?), Markowski Michał (?), Mycio Miłosz (?), Patelczyk Damian (?), Pilarski Dawid (?), Potrykus Szymon (?), Rietz Dominik (?), Sajka Marcel (?), Skawiński Karol (?), Sroka Nikodem (?), Stolz Łukasz (?), Wika Robert (?), Wiśniewski Michał (?), Czerwiński Przemysław (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Szymański Maciej (Stolem Gniewino)
  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Gwardia Koszalin

    Przychodzą
    Ziemann Marcel (Bałtyk Koszalin), Walaszczyk Fabian (Bałtyk Koszalin), Silski Aleks (?), Bazgier Radosław (?), Grygiel Kacper (?), Kopacz Jakub (?), Kucab Jakub (?), Ryczowski Kornel (?), Wróblewski Mateusz (?), Zalewski Cezary (?), Bać Cezary (?), Sulima Piotr (?), Pytlewski Adrian (?), Chyła Daniel (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Szukiełowicz Dominik (Lechia II Gdańsk), Gross Adam (Wda Lipusz)
    Odchodzą
    Kurs Marcin (Concordia Elbląg), Gołojuch Kacper (Gryf II Słupsk), Bachleda Mateusz (?), Kozioł Miłosz (?), Miętek Damian (?), Krauze Krystian (?), Czyżewski Jakub (?), Pawlak Kacper (?), Stankiewicz Bartosz (?), Naka Keisuke (?), Laskowski Patryk (Kaszubia Kościerzyna), Dubielewicz Marcin (Leśnik Manowo), Kowalczyk Wojciech (Leśnik Manowo), Piotrowski Mateusz (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Boczek Maksymilian (Pomorzanin Toruń)
  • Jarota Jarocin

    Jarota Jarocin

    Przychodzą
    Krawczyk Simon (?), Bogaczyk Szymon (?), Pisarczyk Aleksander (?), Antczak Marcin (?), Konopka Marcin (?), Kunicki Eryk (?), Matuszak Krzysztof (?), Pacyński Jacek (?), Rzepka Patryk (?), Piekarski Szymon (?), Łażewski Marcin (?), Niedźwiedzki Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Karolczak Bartosz (GKS Żerków), Janowski Alan (Jarota II Jarocin), Gałczyński Szymon (Jarota II Jarocin), Dunaj Mateusz (Jarota II Jarocin), Kowalski Mikołaj (Jarota II Jarocin), Skowron Igor (Jarota II Jarocin), Skowroński Maurycy (Jarota II Jarocin), Tokarz Norbert (Jarota II Jarocin), Walkowiak Damian (Jarota II Jarocin), Męcfel Adam (?), Krzyżaniak Dawid (Stal Pleszew)
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    KP Starogard Gdański

    Przychodzą
    Kokoladze Guladi (Gwiazda Karsin), Kleinschmidt Konrad (?), Wontka Jakub (?), Sylwestrzak Kamil (?), Borkowski Damian (?), Mońka Patryk (KP Starogard Gdański), Polakowski Mateusz (KP Starogard Gdański), Plutowski Kacper (KP Starogard Gdański), Winiarski Mikołaj (KP Starogard Gdański), Krakowiak Krzysztof (?), Jasiński Jakub (?), Szymanek Marcin (?), Warcholak Marcin (Miedź Legnica), Łazaj Kacper (Radunia Stężyca), Moskiewicz Patryk (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Mońka Patryk (KP Starogard Gdański), Polakowski Mateusz (KP Starogard Gdański), Plutowski Kacper (KP Starogard Gdański), Winiarski Mikołaj (KP Starogard Gdański), Uszacki Michał (?), Romanowski Mateusz (?), Wypij Tomasz (Włocłavia Włocławek)
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Przychodzą
    Włodyka Kamil (Garbarnia Kraków), Kaliniec Szymon (?), Kleemann Grzegorz (?), Midzio Mikołaj (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Aleksiuk Kacper (?), Frygier Oskar (?), Gęsior Bartosz (?), Jakubov Ondrej (?), Jasiński Mateusz (?), Kalupa Bartosz (?), Natorski Oskar (?), Szczyrba Michał (?), Szymański Mateusz (?), Trojanowski Jakub (?), Vovchenko Mykyta (?), Wawrzyniak Marcin (?), Koźlik Michał (Piast Żmigród), Kolano Hubert (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
    Odchodzą
    Marczak Michał (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Maciejowski Mateusz (GKS II Tychy), Szur Przemysław (GKS Przodkowo), Czerwiński Przemysław (Gryf Wejherowo), Chyła Daniel (Gwardia Koszalin), Olszewski Sebastian (Hutnik II Kraków), Gilson Correira (Kotwica II Kołobrzeg), Jakubowski Jan (Kotwica II Kołobrzeg), Jarzębski Bartosz (Kotwica II Kołobrzeg), Jurków Przemysław (Kotwica II Kołobrzeg), Krysztopowicz Eryk (Kotwica II Kołobrzeg), Piotrowski Bartosz (Kotwica II Kołobrzeg), Wolanin Igor (Kotwica II Kołobrzeg), Midzio Mikołaj (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Pazio Adam (Polonia II Warszawa), Deja Sebastian (Radunia II Stężyca), Retlewski Dawid (Radunia II Stężyca), Wróblewski Nikolas (Rekord II Bielsko-Biała), Koliński Mateusz (Sokół Kleczew), Ciarkowski Michał (Unia II Janikowo), Marszałek Michał (Vitcovia Witkowo), Piesio Grzegorz (Wilga Garwolin), Wichtowski Maciej (Znicz Pruszków)
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Mieszko Gniezno

    Przychodzą
    Silski Filip (?), Frąckowiak Szymon (?), Strosin Olivier (?), Kowalski Michał (Mieszko Gniezno), Mirek Nikodem (Mieszko Gniezno), Wachowski Wojciech (Mieszko Gniezno), Benedykciński Łukasz (?), Matuszak Nikodem (?), Bednarz Benjamin (?), Budasz Filip (?), Grzeszczak Krystian (?), Klimacki Szymon (?), Sawicki Mieszko (?), Szociński Nikodem (?), Tomaszczak Kacper (?), Urbaniak Dawid (?), Wiśniewski Dominik (?), Hajdacz Mikołaj (Raków II Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Jasiński Radosław (GKS Dopiewo), Janicki Sławomir (Huragan Pobiedziska), Kalupa Bartosz (Kotwica II Kołobrzeg), Stachowiak Jakub (Kuźnia Ustroń), Jóźwiak Wiktor (Lider Swarzędz), Kowalski Michał (Mieszko Gniezno), Mirek Nikodem (Mieszko Gniezno), Wachowski Wojciech (Mieszko Gniezno), Sędziak Damian (?), Sikorski Maksymilian (?), Kantorowski Hubert (?), Goździński Bartosz (?), Olejniczak Jakub (Pelikan Niechanowo), Biegański Krzysztof (Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska), Roszak Mateusz (Sokół Kleczew), Mikołajczak Radosław (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski), Osmański Oliwer (Wisła II Płock)
  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Nielba Wągrowiec

    Przychodzą
    Fertsch Jan (?), Gurda Patryk (?), Adamski Maciej (?), Kramer Tomasz (?), Biegański Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Piechowiak Mateusz (?), Michalski Jakub (?), Mielcarek Eryk (?), Burman Bartłomiej (?), Lisiecki Przemysław (?), Pawlak Wiktor (?), Dziekański Dominik (Orzeł Wałcz), Błachowicz Jakub (Polonia Chodzież), Ruta Jakub (Polonia Jastrowie), Ostajewski Konrad (Wełnianka Kiszkowo), Gajda Adam (Winogrady Poznań), Jeneralczyk Filip (Winogrady Poznań)
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Pogoń II Szczecin

    Przychodzą
    Benedyczak Adrian (Chrobry II Głogów), Mruk Bartłomiej (Garbarnia Kraków), Błanik Dawid (?), Mendes-dudziński Marcel (?), Łęgowski Mateusz (?), Gorgon Alexander (?), Kucharczyk Michał (?), Machado mata Luis carlos (?), Fornalczyk Mariusz (?), Rajchenberg gonzalez David (?), Kusztan Daniel (Pogoń II Szczecin), Miklas Patryk (?), Wawrzynowicz Stanisław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Starzycki Błażej (Błękitni II Stargard), Roszczyk Michał (Chemik II Police), Szcześniak Kryspin (GKS Jastrzębie), Nagel Sebastian (Gryf Kamień Pomorski), Radziński Jowin (ŁKS Łódź), Sujecki Nikodem (Olimpia Grudziądz), Graczyk Michał (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Kalenik Oskar (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Listkowski Marcin (?), Grobelny Jędrzej (?), Nunes Ricardo (?), Kożulj Zvonimir (?), Benyamina Soufian (?), Manias Michail (?), Spiridonović Srdan (?), Kusztan Daniel (Pogoń II Szczecin), Bartkowski Jakub (?), Frączczak Adam (?), Drygas Kamil (?), Dąbrowski Damian (?), Kuśmierek Gracjan (?), Matynia Hubert (?), Kowalczyk Sebastian (?), Malec Mariusz (?), Łasicki Igor (?), Adamczuk Patryk (?), Bursztyn Jakub (?), Rybicki Krystian (?), Smykowski Patryk (?), Łukasiak Kacper (?), Cybulski Szymon (?), Żurawski Wiktor (?), Delner Piotr (?), Smolarczyk Bartłomiej (?), Styn Maciej (?), Zaborski Kacper (?), Rezaeian Dawid (?), Kapela Wiktor (?), Gubernat Mateusz (?), Sobczak Aleksander (?), Bąk Mateusz (?), Stachnik Jakub (?), Korczakowski Olaf (?), Białczyk Maciej (?), Samborski Michał (?), Freilich Borys (?), Grzelka Fabian (?), Stec David (?), Martins podstawski Tomás (?), Hostikka Santeri (?), Podstawski Antonio (?), Triantafyllopoulos Konstantinos (?), Stipica Dante (?), Zech Benedikt (?), Zaleskyi Vadym (?), Cibicki Paweł (?), Rajchenberg gonzalez David (?), Radziński Junior (Polonia II Warszawa), Potoczny Oskar (Świt Szczecin)
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Przychodzą
    Sarafiński Dawid (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Świątkiewicz Igor (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Bujalski Bartosz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Klekowicki Paweł (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Sokołowicz Michał (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Kowalczyk Maciej (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Kacela Marcin (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Sadziński Kamil (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Dynel Łukasz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Dąbrowski Tomasz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Kralkowski Adrian (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Wielgus Kamil (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Szczepański Damian (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Szelong Bartosz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Telestak Dawid (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Maryniak Mateusz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Marcioch Adrian (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Błażejczyk Mateusz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Marciniak Michał (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Rokosz Kamil (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Klepacki Szymon (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Sobczak Igor (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Ostrowski Mateusz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Ławniczak Ernest (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Szczytniewski Sebastian (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Matysiak Mateusz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Tomczak Bartłomiej (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Biegański Krzysztof (?), Buczma Damian (?), Janczar Mateusz (?), Kluczyński Aleksander (?), Kozłowski Krzysztof (?), Lesiński Filip (?), Michalak Filip (?), Onsorge Wojciech (?), Pawlak Krystian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Cyrak Bartosz (Avia Kamionki), Skrobosiński Piotr (GKS II Bełchatów), Draszczyk Jakub (Górnik Konin), Robaczyński Kacper (Górnik Konin), Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (Kotwica Kórnik), Paikert Sebastian (Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska), Gościniak Miłosz (Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska), Łoniewski Mikołaj (Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska), Żegleń Łukasz (Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska), Sarafiński Dawid (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Świątkiewicz Igor (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Bujalski Bartosz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Klekowicki Paweł (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Sokołowicz Michał (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Kowalczyk Maciej (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Kacela Marcin (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Sadziński Kamil (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Dynel Łukasz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Dąbrowski Tomasz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Kralkowski Adrian (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Wielgus Kamil (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Szczepański Damian (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Szelong Bartosz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Telestak Dawid (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Maryniak Mateusz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Marcioch Adrian (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Błażejczyk Mateusz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Marciniak Michał (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Rokosz Kamil (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Klepacki Szymon (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Sobczak Igor (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Ostrowski Mateusz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Ławniczak Ernest (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Szczytniewski Sebastian (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Matysiak Mateusz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Tomczak Bartłomiej (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Biegański Krzysztof (?), Buczma Damian (?), Frąckowiak Przemysław (?), Zgarda Szymon (?), Pawlak Krystian (?), Onsorge Wojciech (?), Borucki Adam (?), Szynka Adrian (?), Sobkowiak Szymon (?), Kozłowski Oskar (?), Kujawa Jędrzej (?), Wujec Piotr (?), Janczar Mateusz (?), Słabikowski Damian (?), Ceglewski Tomasz (?), Nowak Kacper (?), Kozłowski Krzysztof (?), Michalak Filip (?), Górzyński Michał (?), Kluczyński Aleksander (?), Lesiński Filip (?), Spychała Łukasz (?), Gołębiewski Kacper (?), Miśkiewicz Patryk (?), Garstkiewicz Miłosz (?), Janoś Oskar (?), Włodarczak Bartosz (?), Kiel Jan (?), Chraplak Jacek (?), Henriquez ledezma Luis alfonso (?), Madaj Michał (?), Wilk Jakub (Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne)
  • Pomorzanin Toruń

    Pomorzanin Toruń

    Przychodzą
    Zbiranek Mateusz (Arka II Gdynia), Wróblewski Adrian (Elana Toruń), Więckowski Rafał (Elana Toruń), Karbowiński Paweł (Elana Toruń), Boczek Maksymilian (Gwardia Koszalin), Babiński Wiktor (Polonia Warszawa), Kalitta Michał (?), Straszewski Patryk (?), Grudziński Mateusz (?), Hayashi Masato (?), Jastrzembski Ariel (?), Kowalczyk Oliwier (?), Marzec Franciszek (?), Michalak Mikołaj (?), Owczarczyk Sebastian (?), Pokorowski Wiktor (?), Sajda Jakub (?), Waszczuk Miłosz (?), Wołk Wojciech (?), Woroniecki Kamil (?), Zaborowski Dawid (?), Złotogórski Mateusz (?), Piskorski Kamil (Widzew II Łódź), Mikołajczak Jakub (Widzew II Łódź)
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Radunia Stężyca

    Przychodzą
    Woźniak Maciej (Lechia II Gdańsk), Szuprytowski Damian (Olimpia II Elbląg), Miller Michał (Olimpia II Elbląg), Pawłowski Filip (?), Litwin Jakub (?), Sulewski Robert (?), Fadecki Wojciech (?), Czajkowski Kacper (?), Deja Sebastian (?), Kopania Jan (?), Letniowski Jakub (?), Retlewski Dawid (?), Zając Jędrzej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wojda Damian (Anioły Garczegorze), Bach Jakub (Bytovia II Bytów), Bojas Jakub (Concordia Elbląg), Wesołowski Robert (GKS Przodkowo), Chmulak Karol (GKS Przodkowo), Polański Adrian (GKS Przodkowo), Łazaj Kacper (KP Starogard Gdański), Formela Artur (Pogoń Lębork), Domaschke Chrystian (Radunia II Stężyca), Garski Tomasz (Radunia II Stężyca), Gębiś Damian (Radunia II Stężyca), Juński Mateusz (Radunia II Stężyca), Koszałka Michał (Radunia II Stężyca), Kropidłowski Fabian (Radunia II Stężyca), Karasiński Piotr (?), Baska Szymon (?), Gołuński Wiktor (?), Kudelski Paweł (?)
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Sokół Kleczew

    Przychodzą
    Koziorowski Marcel (Górnik Konin), Osiadły Kacper (Górnik Polkowice), Ligienza Adrian (Hetman Zamość), Koliński Mateusz (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Roszak Mateusz (Mieszko Gniezno), Bartosik Szymon (Olimpia Koło), Wędzelewski Stanisław (?), Wójtowicz Olaf (Sokół Kleczew), Went Jakub (Sokół Kleczew), Kobylarek Konrad (?), Mechowski Konrad (?), Mikołajczyk Emanuel (?), Chromiński Dominik (Stal II Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Widelski Arkadiusz (Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska), Wolinowski Michał (Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki), Wójtowicz Olaf (Sokół Kleczew), Went Jakub (Sokół Kleczew), Poręba Marcin (?), Patrzykąt Wiktor (?), Kamiński Wiktor (?), Groszkowski Jakub (Victoria Września), Strzykowski Jakub (Wilki Wilczyn)
  • Świt Szczecin

    Świt Szczecin

    Przychodzą
    Kisły Dawid (Bałtyk Koszalin), Kapelusz Szymon (Chemik Police), Kraśniewicz Miłosz (Iskierka Szczecin), Potoczny Oskar (Pogoń II Szczecin), Bajkiewicz Adrian (Raków II Częstochowa), Dylewski Konrad (?), Gapiński Artur (?)
    Odchodzą
    Brzeziański Przemysław (Błękitni II Stargard), Augusto Daniel (Chemik II Police), Telicki Michał (Chemik II Police), Kopeć Łukasz (Flota Świnoujście), Konopski Filip (Hutnik Szczecin), Leszczyński Mikołaj (Iskierka II Szczecin), Szczepanik Oskar (Sparta Węgorzyno), Szczepanik Grzegorz (Sparta Węgorzyno), Mucha Klaudiusz (Sparta Węgorzyno), Kosacki Mateusz (?), Wyganowski Maciej (?), Wojdak Kacper (?), Moroza Maciej (?), Głuszak Kacper (?), Nagamatsu Shuma (?), Brzeski Mikołaj (Wicher Kobyłka)
  • Unia Janikowo

    Unia Janikowo

    Przychodzą
    Urbański Patryk (Elana II Toruń), Wrześniewski Michał (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Łepski Radosław (Unia Janikowo), Błaszak Jakub (?), Krupiński Paweł (?), Ciarkowski Michał (?), Jakubowski Piotr (?), Machaj Bartosz (?), Syldatk Konrad (?), Dziurzyński Miłosz (?), Hartwich Filip (?), Jabłkowski Mikołaj (?), Kowalski Dominik (?), Panek Kacper (?), Rajnisz Eryk (?), Szczutkowski Jan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Poczwardowski Mateusz (Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska), Marszał Eryk (Piast Kołodziejewo), Dworacki Marcin (Pogoń Mogilno), Jagielski Filip (Pogoń Mogilno), Kędziora Przemysław (Unia II Janikowo), Rumiński Mateusz (Unia II Janikowo), Łepski Radosław (Unia Janikowo), Ławniczak Mateusz (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  • Unia Swarzędz

    Unia Swarzędz

    Przychodzą
    Magdziński Kacper (Arka II Gdynia), Filipowiak Mateusz (Piast Żmigród), Kędzia Jakub (?), Kisiel Hubert (?), Łopatka Mikołaj (?), Uschler Jakub (?), Silski Filip (Unia Swarzędz), Goncerzewicz Hubert (Unia Swarzędz), Babuszkiewicz Piotr (Unia Swarzędz), Drzewiecki Dominik (?), Fornalkiewicz Kacper (?), Maluśki Mateusz (?), Szwak Maksymilian (?), Jurga Igor (?), Koralewski Paweł (?), Molewski Mateusz (?), Neumann Tomasz (?), Nyćkowiak Marek (?), Paczyński Jan (?), Pawlak Aleksander (?), Pawłowski Patryk (?), Pińczuk Gerard (?), Przybyła Michał (?), Soboń Filip (?), Świergiel Mateusz (?), Tomaszewski Marcin (?), Antczak Wojciech (?), Barabasz Radosław (?), Budnik Andrzej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Silski Filip (Unia Swarzędz), Goncerzewicz Hubert (Unia Swarzędz), Babuszkiewicz Piotr (Unia Swarzędz)