Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Buchar Jakub

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Bułło Andrzej

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Chruszcz Mariusz

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Ciesiołkiewicz Marek

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Cydzik Michał

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Ferdek Norbert

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Jankowski Damian

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Kaliszczak Przemysław

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Karpowicz Mariusz

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Lichota Daniel

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Maj Robert

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Makowski Kamil

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Orzechowski Andrzej

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Petruk Klaudiusz

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Poborski Wojciech

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Przybysz Damian

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Rosiak Tomasz

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Sadowski Marcel

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Socha Adrian

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Ścisło Dariusz

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Terlecki Piotr

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Tornow Damian

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Tornow Wojciech

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Walczak Piotr

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Wójcik Mateusz

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Zachciał Mateusz

    Arkadia Malechowo
  • Biali Sądów

    Zdunek Bartłomiej

    Błękitni II Stargard
  • Banasiak Bartek

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Bieńko Daniel

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Dybner Dorian

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Fajgier Przemysław

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Grządziel Jan

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Marcinkowski Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Plikus Wojciech

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Radecki Piotr

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Stanisławek Kamil

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Szpura Igor

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Szybkowski Jarosław

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Urbański Michał

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Zieliński Wiktor

    Błękitni Pomierzyn
  • Błękitni Pomierzyn

    Gorajewski Przemysław

  • Błękitni Pomierzyn

    Zieliński Roman

  • Błękitni Pomierzyn

    Tomaszewski Adrian

  • Błękitni Pomierzyn

    Ostaszewski Damian

  • Błękitni Pomierzyn

    Kalita Przemysław

  • Błękitni Pomierzyn

    Nowak Dominik

  • Błękitni Pomierzyn

    Janicki Nikodem

  • Błękitni Pomierzyn

    Ostaszewski Dominik

  • Błękitni Sarnik

    Konieczny Mateusz

  • Kotas Łukasz

    Błękitni Tychowo
  • Ostrowski Sebastian

    Błękitni Tychowo
  • Piec Sebastian

    Błękitni Tychowo
  • Stefanowski Kamil

    Błękitni Tychowo
  • Barbasiewicz Artur

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Betleja Marcin

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Ciszewski Patryk

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Dyjak Paweł

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Gralka Przemysław

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Kaczor Paweł

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Karpiński Roland

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Kruszczyński Nikodem

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Pawlisz Maciej

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Romek Grzegorz

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Szulc Konrad

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Świrad Kamil

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Tomasik Michał

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Wyrwiński Bartosz

    Bytyń Nakielno
  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Wojciechowski Andrzej

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Ciącio Krystian

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Świrad Bartosz

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Świerad Przemysław

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Gajewski Dariusz

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Świerad Grzegorz

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Bogusz Łukasz

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Zawadka Dominik

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Lewandowski Piotr

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Łukjan Paweł

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Białecki Mariusz

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Łuczak Rafał

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Świerad Marcin

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Kozak Jacek

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Kowalewski Wojciech

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Ostrowski Daniel

  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Stecka Dawid

  • Calisia Kalisz Pomorski

    Ludniewski Michał

  • Banaś Sebastian

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Brauer Bartek

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Brzezina Dawid

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Fornal Dariusz

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Głuszek Łukasz

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Górnik Mateusz

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Jażdżewski Patryk

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Kacpura Zbigniew

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Kalina Damian

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Lorent Patryk

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Moczybroda Adam

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Morawski Wojciech

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Piasecki Patryk

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Piołunkowski Piotr

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Pituła Marcin

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Skok Maciej

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Szlak Łukasz

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Walczak Patryk

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Wierzbowski Artur

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Wychowałek Robert

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Wychowałek Dawid

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Zimoch Dariusz

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Zimoch Przemysław

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Zimoch Sylwester

    Darpol Barzowice
  • Fagus Kołbacz

    Tawrel Robert

  • Fagus Kołbacz

    Tawrel Kacper

  • Poskart Aleks

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Kusztan Daniel

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Poskart Sebastian

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Flota Świnoujście

    Trafalski Dawid

  • Hutnik Szczecin

    Skorb Adrian

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Błękitni Pomierzyn

    Czarnojan Paweł

    Grom Giżyno
  • Brzozowski Jarosław

    Grom Giżyno
  • Buczek Kamil

    Grom Giżyno
  • Cieszyński Marcin

    Grom Giżyno
  • Gumiński Arkadiusz

    Grom Giżyno
  • Janicki Jerzy

    Grom Giżyno
  • Janicki Andrzej

    Grom Giżyno
  • Kaniuka Mateusz

    Grom Giżyno
  • Kłos Tomasz

    Grom Giżyno
  • Różycki Bartosz

    Grom Giżyno
  • Śmieszek Łukasz

    Grom Giżyno
  • Żak Sebastian

    Grom Giżyno
  • Grom Giżyno

    Belkiewicz Kamil

  • Grom Giżyno

    Brodzik Krzysztof

  • Grom Giżyno

    Heppner Michał

  • Grom Giżyno

    Zima Kamil

  • Grom Giżyno

    Serafin Bartłomiej

  • Grom Giżyno

    Kamiński Konrad

  • Grom Giżyno

    Wesołowski Łukasz

  • Grom Giżyno

    Niemczyk Bartłomiej

  • Grom Giżyno

    Zima Krystian

  • Grom Giżyno

    Kamiński Patryk

  • Afeltowicz Konrad

    Grom Szwecja
  • Bajor Kacper

    Grom Szwecja
  • Bajor Dawid

    Grom Szwecja
  • Banasik Michał

    Grom Szwecja
  • Banasik Wojciech

    Grom Szwecja
  • Bartosik Jakub

    Grom Szwecja
  • Chyliński Bartosz

    Grom Szwecja
  • Gołębiowski Rafał

    Grom Szwecja
  • Lach Robert

    Grom Szwecja
  • Lorenc Daniel

    Grom Szwecja
  • Mamiński Bartosz

    Grom Szwecja
  • Martenka Łukasz

    Grom Szwecja
  • Nowicki Tomasz

    Grom Szwecja
  • Popielarz Maciej

    Grom Szwecja
  • Serkiewicz Grzegorz

    Grom Szwecja
  • Spławski Dawid

    Grom Szwecja
  • Stan Grzegorz

    Grom Szwecja
  • Tadych Arkadiusz

    Grom Szwecja
  • Tomas Mateusz

    Grom Szwecja
  • Wrzosek Patryk

    Grom Szwecja
  • Grom Szwecja

    Wawrzyński Łukasz

  • Grom Szwecja

    Kościuk Sebastian

  • Grom Szwecja

    Szymański Tomasz

  • Grom Szwecja

    Malec Piotr

  • Grom Szwecja

    Szymański Dariusz

  • Grom Szwecja

    Zarzycki Kamil

  • Grom Szwecja

    Hauzer Adrian

  • Grom Szwecja

    Wos Łukasz

  • Grom Szwecja

    Puszka Grzegorz

  • Grom Szwecja

    Seń Rafał

  • Grom Szwecja

    Klimek Szymon

  • Grom Szwecja

    Marasz Karol

  • Grom Szwecja

    Kubicki Patryk

  • Grom Szwecja

    Michalik Mateusz

  • Grom Szwecja

    Gruszczyński Marcin

  • Grom Szwecja

    Bąbka Mateusz

  • Durek Bartłomiej

    Gryf Polanów
  • Dzierzyński Mateusz

    Gryf Polanów
  • Giergiel Kacper

    Gryf Polanów
  • Gryguła Filip

    Gryf Polanów
  • Justka Jakub

    Gryf Polanów
  • Kisiel Jakub

    Gryf Polanów
  • Kopiec Błażej

    Gryf Polanów
  • Kumięga Albert

    Gryf Polanów
  • Lewandowski Piotr

    Gryf Polanów
  • Mielczarek Mateusz

    Gryf Polanów
  • Miklasiński Łukasz

    Gryf Polanów
  • Olejarczyk Marcin

    Gryf Polanów
  • Olejarczyk Gracjan

    Gryf Polanów
  • Pietrzyk Kamil

    Gryf Polanów
  • Popowicz Kamil

    Gryf Polanów
  • Pytliński Dawid

    Gryf Polanów
  • Ratkowski Jakub

    Gryf Polanów
  • Ryk Mateusz

    Gryf Polanów
  • Salamon Kacper

    Gryf Polanów
  • Siwiecki Dariusz

    Gryf Polanów
  • Skowron Mateusz

    Gryf Polanów
  • Stokowiecki Mariusz

    Gryf Polanów
  • Wegner Mariusz

    Gryf Polanów
  • Wilusz Paweł

    Gryf Polanów
  • Wiśniewski Szymon

    Gryf Polanów
  • Witkowski Hubert

    Gryf Polanów
  • Zblewski Mariusz

    Gryf Polanów
  • Żuchowski Sebastian

    Gryf Polanów
  • Hutnik Szczecin

    Wierzchowski Szymon

  • Kasta Majowe (Szczecin)

    Bieliński Dominik

    Iskierka II Szczecin
  • Iskierka Szczecin

    Bobrowski Maciej

  • Iskierka Szczecin

    Bobrowski Mikołaj

  • Iskierka Szczecin

    Koksa Jarosław

  • Donos Dmytro

    Iskra Golczewo
  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Kudła Damian

    Iskra II Banie
  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Kuzio Kamil

    Iskra II Banie
  • Sokół II Pyrzyce

    Sadowski Adrian

    Iskra II Banie
  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Hamerski Maciej

    Jantar Siemyśl
  • Kasta Majowe (Szczecin)

    Chaber Michał

    Kasta II Majowe (Szczecin)
  • Kasta Majowe (Szczecin)

    Lisiński Krzysztof

    Kasta II Majowe (Szczecin)
  • Świt Szczecin

    Surma Piotr

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Grom Giżyno

    Garlikowski Szymon

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Ambroziak Dawid

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Borowczak Rafał

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Cygiel Wojciech

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Czarnojan Patryk

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Dyrda Kamil

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Flis Szymon

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Grochowski Jarosław

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Gumny Rafał

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Kaczor Adam

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Kałandyk Krystian

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Kałandyk Sławomir

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Kamiński Jerzy

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Kędzierski Wojciech

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Kiełbasa Bartłomiej

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Kolekta Damian

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Kuca Dawid

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Łęski Patryk

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Łukasiewicz Tomasz

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Matacz Michał

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Matczak Michał

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Michalczak Michał

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Mikityszyn Piotr

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Wołyniec Filip

    Kolejarz Wierzchowo
  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Krzemionka Andrzej

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Hamerski Kamil

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Prędki Jarosław

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Bałdyga Daniel

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Florek Dawid

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Nowicki Sebastian

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Bartkus Michał

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Wojtalik Szymon

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Szydłowski Piotr

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Fedro Cezary

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Szłapak Mateusz

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Nowacki Radosław

  • Kolejarz Wierzchowo

    Ambroziak Adam

  • Dawidowicz Dawid

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Dawidowicz Patryk

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Domińczak Andrzej

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Drabik Łukasz

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Dzięciołowski Albert

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Dzięciołowski Kamil

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Felskowski Kacper

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Felskowski Maciej

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Felskowski Krystian

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Gralewski Maciej

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Jasiński Damian

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Kacprzak Victor

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Kacprzak Emanuel

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Kisielewski Patryk

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Kubiak Bartosz

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Michorek Oskar

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Michorek Hubert

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Mucha Mateusz

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Olejarczyk Bartłomiej

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Pająk Jarosław

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Przyłoga Kamil

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Seweryniak Grzegorz

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Siatkowski Krystian

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Stachurski Damian

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Szatkowski Michał

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Szeremet Klaudiusz

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Wawrzynowicz Wojciech

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Zugaj Hubert

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Wspólni Różewo

    Bałut Łukasz

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Wspólni Różewo

    Lisowski Grzegorz

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Wspólni Różewo

    Szulc Mateusz

    Kopanik Lubno
  • Korona Stuchowo

    Majer Karol

  • Antonow Mateusz

    KS Skibno
  • Borak Arkadiusz

    KS Skibno
  • Bujak Marcin

    KS Skibno
  • Bulik Adrian

    KS Skibno
  • Dominkiewicz Zbigniew

    KS Skibno
  • Fąfara Wojciech

    KS Skibno
  • Fronia Kamil

    KS Skibno
  • Grześczak Waldemar

    KS Skibno
  • Janiszewski Sebastian

    KS Skibno
  • Kierzek Michał

    KS Skibno
  • Kowalski Michał

    KS Skibno
  • Koza Piotr

    KS Skibno
  • Kucab Rafał

    KS Skibno
  • Kulon Wojciech

    KS Skibno
  • Olczak Krzysztof

    KS Skibno
  • Piątek Wiktor

    KS Skibno
  • Pietraszkiewicz Paweł

    KS Skibno
  • Pietraszkiewicz Adam

    KS Skibno
  • Puzio Waldemar

    KS Skibno
  • Rymarkiewicz Mateusz

    KS Skibno
  • Rymarkiewicz Dawid

    KS Skibno
  • Saliwon Przemysław

    KS Skibno
  • Woźniak Marcin

    KS Skibno
  • Zawada Łukasz

    KS Skibno
  • Bytyń Nakielno

    Konarski Kamil

    Legion Strączno
  • Bazyliński Robert

    Legion Strączno
  • Dollicher Kamil

    Legion Strączno
  • Dworek Piotr

    Legion Strączno
  • Gawęda Wojciech

    Legion Strączno
  • Gościański Maksym

    Legion Strączno
  • Grenadier Kamil

    Legion Strączno
  • Jabłoński Artur

    Legion Strączno
  • Kaproń Sławomir

    Legion Strączno
  • Karolewski Przemysław

    Legion Strączno
  • Kleszczyński Sławomir

    Legion Strączno
  • Kleszczyński Bartosz

    Legion Strączno
  • Kleszczyński Mateusz

    Legion Strączno
  • Kmiecik Jakub

    Legion Strączno
  • Kobusiński Piotr

    Legion Strączno
  • Koza Kamil

    Legion Strączno
  • Król Oskar

    Legion Strączno
  • Krużycki Marcin

    Legion Strączno
  • Łopata Henryk

    Legion Strączno
  • Michalik Dariusz

    Legion Strączno
  • Michalski Marek

    Legion Strączno
  • Michalski Tomasz

    Legion Strączno
  • Mochański Jakub

    Legion Strączno
  • Nazarek Dawid

    Legion Strączno
  • Ptak Damian

    Legion Strączno
  • Repow Robert

    Legion Strączno
  • Reut Mateusz

    Legion Strączno
  • Roj Wojciech

    Legion Strączno
  • Rybicki Kacper

    Legion Strączno
  • Spławski Ireneusz

    Legion Strączno
  • Stasiorowski Maciej

    Legion Strączno
  • Steciak Patryk

    Legion Strączno
  • Szczepaniak Marcin

    Legion Strączno
  • Szóstak Kamil

    Legion Strączno
  • Witkowski Marcin

    Legion Strączno
  • Zabroski Mikołaj

    Legion Strączno
  • Zieliński Artur

    Legion Strączno
  • Santos Kłębowiec

    Dworek Włodzimierz

    Legion Strączno
  • Aniołkowski Paweł

    LZS Kołbaskowo
  • Chmielewicz Hubert

    LZS Kowalewice
  • Bieniek Mateusz

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Budynkiewicz Maciej

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Chojnacki Kamil

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Gluth Konrad

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Gołos Michał

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Grocholski Kamil

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Hałajko Dominik

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Haniszewski Karol

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Jóźwiak Piotr

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Kowalczyk Przemysław

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Kryłat Mateusz

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Kuśpiś Kamil

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Kwiatkowski Marcin

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Mazurek Marcin

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Możdżen Piotr

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Możdżeń Paweł

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Pajestka Dawid

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Paszko Łukasz

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Płowik Przemysław

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Rosiak Paweł

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Rozenblut Jakub

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Salwa Piotr

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Sawicz Marcin

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Skukowski Tomasz

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Słupski Michał

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Stacewicz Jakub

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Szkolnicki Daniel

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Szkolnicki Artur

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Szymański Maciej

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Tuński Tomasz

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Walkiewicz Kacper

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Wierzbicki Paweł

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Wiszniewski Bartosz

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Zając Krzysztof

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Ziemba Adam

    Mieszko Mieszkowice
  • Adamczyk Dariusz

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Augszpurger Brajan

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Duda Michał

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Głuczkowski Piotr

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Grat Łukasz

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Jasiński Daniel

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Jaworski Piotr

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Kołodziejczyk Dariusz

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Kosiba Cezary

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Kowalczyk Cezary

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Kowalczyk Remigiusz

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Kuc Tomasz

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Kuśmirek Krzysztof

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Laskowski Rafał

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Lewandowski Jakub

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Mews Miłosz

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Muzyka Grzegorz

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Muzyka Artur

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Półtoraczyk Patryk

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Rogala Kacper

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Rogiewicz Krystian

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Rylski Radosław

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Sabik Jan

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Szybkowski Adam

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Twardzisz Oskar

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Watracz Mariusz

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Wiącek Łukasz

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Wiśniewski Patryk

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Wiśniewski Krystian

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Zabost Marcin

    Mirstal Mirosławiec
  • Bąk Dawid

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Bielak Bartosz

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Chotja Piotr

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Cisek Karol

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Drochomirecki Paweł

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Gońka Dawid

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Góźdź Dominik

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Grądziel Jakub

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Jastrzębski Przemysław

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Jekiełek Michał

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Kasprowiak Patryk

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Korzeniowski Ireneusz

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Kowalski Tomasz

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Kubka Dorian

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Levytskyi Yurii

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Mączyński Krzysztof

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Nadzikiewicz Grzegorz

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Niparko Bartosz

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Paczewski Artur

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Panasiuk Jan

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Sikora Krzysztof

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Stępniak Łukasz

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Swędra Radosław

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Wenderlich Szymon

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Wierzbowski Marcin

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Zieliński Marcin

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Zięciak Jacek

    Myśla Dargomyśl
  • Burjanowski Paweł

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Cegiełka Dariusz

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Dumański Wiktor

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Duraziński Bartłomiej

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Gadomski Patryk

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Gierasimczyk Radosław

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Grabowski Kacper

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Gruszecki Daniel

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Janicki Łukasz

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Jastrzębski Robert

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Kiełbaśnik Rafał

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Klishchyk Ihor

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Kocoń Patryk

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Krupiński Kamil

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Maksymiv Ruslan

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Mojski Michał

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Pawłowski Kornel

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Piwowarski Adrian

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Reguła Marcel

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Serafin Patryk

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Sękowski Aron

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Stolarz Norbert

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Trendel Adam

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Urysiak Adam

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Wicher Mateusz

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Wilczyński Marek

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Wołk Piotr

    Odrzanka Radziszewo
  • Bartocha Sławomir

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Borek Dominik

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Dąbrowski Artur

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Dmytro Ivanichenko

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Dobrowolski Tomasz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Dworzyński Dominik

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Glanert Marek

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Grymuła Bartosz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Kuzio Krystian

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Niedżwiecki Miłosz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Olczak Adam

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Przemieniecki Daniel

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Reformat Kamil

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Serhii Halii

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Skarbowski Paweł

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Szynal Łukasz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Wojtas Hubert

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Plecan Przemysław

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Misior Łukasz

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Jasiak Dariusz

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Świeboda Krzysztof

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Ciepły Krzysztof

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Gnap Gabriel

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Makarewicz Krzysztof

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Rulewicz Przemysław

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Dawidowski Grzegorz

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Zając Rafał

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Majewski Jacek

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Sajdowski Mateusz

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Ciepły Mateusz

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Janas Tomasz

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Lewandowski Konrad

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Szafarz Zbigniew

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Śmiałek Dominik

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Zmitrowicz Damian

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Trzepacz Dawid

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Pruszanow Jacek

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Sikorski Patryk

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Rosochacki Dawid

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Dębicki Tomasz

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Bosak Kamil

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Szewczyk Filip

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Kępa Sebastian

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Mazur Konrad

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Rataj Oktawian

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Dobrowolski Maciej

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Woźniak Bartosz

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Saja Marcin

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Kubiak Dawid

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Drąg Paweł

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Sadowski Adrian

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Plaugo Michał

  • Sokół Suliszewo

    Hawrasz Marcin

  • Białek Nikodem

    Orkan Suchań
  • Duda Paweł

    Orkan Suchań
  • Hasik Konrad

    Orkan Suchań
  • Hasik Dariusz

    Orkan Suchań
  • Kierek Andrzej

    Orkan Suchań
  • Mańkowski Kamil

    Orkan Suchań
  • Misiek Marcin

    Orkan Suchań
  • Raniszewski Kamil

    Orkan Suchań
  • Rozbiegalski Dawid

    Orkan Suchań
  • Skórka Jacek

    Orkan Suchań
  • Skórka Krzysztof

    Orkan Suchań
  • Sobek Sebastian

    Orkan Suchań
  • Świderski Maciej

    Orkan Suchań
  • Wiśniewski Dawid

    Orkan Suchań
  • Orkan Suchań

    Wojciechowski Robert

  • Orkan Suchań

    Kaczorowski Karol

  • Orkan Suchań

    Wiśniewski Radosław

  • Orkan Suchań

    Świderski Emil

  • Orkan Suchań

    Ambroży Mariusz

  • Orkan Suchań

    Grzegorczyk Szymon

  • Orkan Suchań

    Adrabiński Tomasz

  • Orkan Suchań

    Ler Łukasz

  • Orkan Suchań

    Regucki Maciej

  • Orkan Suchań

    Hrabelski Maciej

  • Orkan Suchań

    Michalski Damian

  • Orkan Suchań

    Górski Kewin

  • Orkan Suchań

    Świgoń Wojciech

  • Adamek Dawid

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Antoniewicz Wojciech

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Bukowski Paweł

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Bukowski Tomasz

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Celiński Mateusz

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Duda Krystian

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Durman Sławomir

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Gawroński Paweł

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Grochala Krzysztof

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Grzybowski Rafał

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Kotlarek Adrian

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Lis Piotr

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Makijewski Denis

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Malewicz Maciej

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Maślanka Marcin

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Mrówka Mateusz

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Oziembło Kacper

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Piotrowski Paweł

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Pokrzywniak Radosław

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Pokrzywniak Bartłomiej

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Radochoński Robert

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Romciw Łukasz

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Szymuk Krzysztof

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Wasielewski Jacek

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Wilk Daniel

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Wrzeszcz Mateusz

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Yakovets Mykhailo

    Orzeł Grzędzice
  • Pionier Żarnowo

    Teofil Damian

    Orzeł Łożnica
  • Orzeł Prusinowo

    Majewski Maciej

  • Ogniwo Babinek

    Woźniewski Szymon

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Durasiewicz Mateusz

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Gembiak Radosław

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Janusz Jakub

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Kasprzyk Tomasz

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Komarnicki Mieczysław

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Krasucki Sebastian

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Krzemiński Jakub

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Kurowski Sebastian

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Laszczyński Mateusz

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Laszczyński Jakub

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Lizurej Karol

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Marek Bartosz

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Marek Adam

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Mikuć Mateusz

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Mikuć Bartosz

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Przewłocki Damian

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Sarnecki Marcin

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Shapoval Alexander

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Szyszko Mateusz

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Śliwiński Maciej

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Wojciechowski Damian

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Wojciechowski Andrzej

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Zerka Cezary

    Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
  • Banach Damian

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Bartkowiak Wojciech

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Cebo Sławomir

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Drewienkowski Andrzej

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Drewienkowski Krzysztof

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Drzewucki Michał

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Grecki Marcin

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Gut Damian

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Gzieło Piotr

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Jakowiec Piotr

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Kosiorek Daniel

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Lach Michał

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Marczak Cezary

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Marczak Damian

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Nieradka Mateusz

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Noworolnik Henryk

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Olejniczak Patryk

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Pałęcki Marek

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Petryna Piotr

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Petryna Paweł

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Szczyglewski Dawid

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Śrutkowski Przemysław

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Więzowski Wojciech

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Wólczyński Krzysztof

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Zelga Krzysztof

    Passat Bukowo Morskie
  • Piast Chociwel

    Ufnal Marek

  • Kasta Majowe (Szczecin)

    Piskorski Adrian

    Pionier Szczecin
  • Kasta Majowe (Szczecin)

    Przybylski Dariusz

    Pionier Szczecin
  • Ankowski Rafał

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Borowski Paweł

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Borowski Kamil

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Ciosmak Andrzej

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Czuż Konrad

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Dryjer Damian

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Florkiewicz Jacek

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Grabowski Tomasz

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Jacewicz Mariusz

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Jacewicz Robert

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Jacewicz Piotr

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Kołodziej Marcin

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Kubicki Szymon

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Łenc Michał

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Maroń Damian

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Masnyk Sebastian

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Miękus Marcin

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Miękus Sławomir

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Młynarczak Grzegorz

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Pacyniak Piotr

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Papierz Patryk

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Patyk Mateusz

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Pietruk Jan

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Piórek Arkadiusz

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Rudzki Kamil

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Siekierka Sebastian

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Siwicki Kamil

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Szczepaniak Mateusz

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Wilk Mateusz

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Włodarczyk Artur

    Płomień Jeżyczki
  • Adamczyk Łukasz

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Adamczyk Bartosz

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Banach Zdzisław

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Banach Paweł

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Dyk Przemysław

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Dziugieł Wojciech

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Dziugieł Paweł

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Dziugieł Artur

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Florczak Wojciech

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Frątczak Radosław

    Podlesie Sowno
  • Kisielewicz Mirosław