Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Avia Świdnik

    Uliczny Paweł

  • Avia Świdnik

    Mroczek Krystian

  • Avia Świdnik

    Ceglarz Eryk

  • Broń Radom

    Świerczek Kamil

  • Broń Radom

    Głowacki Jan

  • Broń Radom

    Suarez vera David leonardo

  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Wolski Paweł

    Broń Radom
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Leszczyński Michał

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Banach Hubert

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Burzyński Patryk

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Kolosov Anton

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Jan Jakacki

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Otręba Hubert

    GKS Wikielec
  • GKS Wikielec

    Górski Jakub

  • GKS Wikielec

    Caban Błażej

  • Kasztelan Sierpc

    Szczepański Patryk

    GKS Wikielec
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Bartosz Eizenchart

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Tomasz Loska

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Bartosz Gałązkiewicz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Adam Arnarson

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Juan Bauza

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Przemysław Oziębała

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Damian Kowalczyk

  • Łysica Bodzentyn

    Zalewski Dawid

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Szelong Bartosz

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Bartosz Dziubański

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Kacper Konsewicz

  • ROW 1964 Rybnik

    Niedźwiedzki Dawid

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Stefaniak Jakub

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Dąbrowski Bartosz

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Mich Marcel

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Bućko Filip

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Puchalski Konrad

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Szeliga Patryk

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Knauber Kacper

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Olszewski Oliwier

  • Znicz Pruszków

    Zjawiński Dariusz

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Szymański Patryk

    ŁKS 1926 Łomża
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Radaszkiewicz Maciej

    ŁKS Łódź
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Szymon Sobkowiak

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Jakub Czarniecki

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Szymon Cukier

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Valerjis Sabala

  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Klebaniuk Bartosz

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • MKS Kluczbork

    Denis Luptak

  • MKS Kluczbork

    Marcin Jantos

  • MKS Kluczbork

    Jakub Mendel

  • KKS Kalisz

    Łydkowski Paweł

    Olimpia Zambrów
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Wierzbowski Mariusz

    Olimpia Zambrów
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Kursa Radosław

  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Wojczuk Maciej

  • Piast Żmigród

    Mateusz Jaros

  • Piast Żmigród

    Dominik Rosiński

  • Piast Żmigród

    Piotr Robak

  • Piast Żmigród

    Alan Wojtaszek

  • Piast Żmigród

    Carl Stewart

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Sławomir Szary

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Sebastian Siwek

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Bartosz Waśkiewicz

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Wojciech Łaski

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Oskar Paleczny

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Sebastian Obara

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Jakub Kasperowicz

  • Polonia Bytom

    Jarosław Czernysz

  • Polonia Bytom

    Piotr Makowski

  • Polonia Bytom

    Kamil Skrzypiński

  • Polonia Bytom

    Adam Fic

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Lenart Radosław

    Polonia Pasłęk
  • RKS Radomsko

    Woźniak Patryk

  • RKS Radomsko

    Nowak Marcel

  • RKS Radomsko

    Bednarski Filip

  • RKS Radomsko

    Kraska Daniel

  • RKS Radomsko

    Saktura Adam

  • ROW 1964 Rybnik

    Robert Sitko

  • ROW 1964 Rybnik

    Paweł Kapusta

  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Pytlik Adrian

  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Łukaszczyk Daniel

  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Marcin Wdowiak

  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Szymon Tragarz

  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Bartłomiej Frasik

  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Szarpak Jakub

  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Bogołębski Tomasz

  • Stal Brzeg

    Krzysztof Staśkiewicz

  • Stal Brzeg

    Dominik Wejerowski

  • Stal Brzeg

    Dominik Kuboń

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Rafał Król

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Michał Wawryszczuk

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Sebastian Ciołek

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Zmorzyński Piotr

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Fidziukiewicz Michał

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Witasik Piotr

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Jarosz Szymon

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Surmiak Rafał

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Płonka Michał

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Płonka Tomasz

  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Mateusz Kuchta