Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Baran Jerzy

    Advit Łętownia
  • Klocek Dawid

    Advit Łętownia
  • Kostyra Kacper

    Advit Łętownia
  • Kuraś Arkadiusz

    Advit Łętownia
  • Lech Dawid

    Advit Łętownia
  • Misiak Arkadiusz

    Advit Łętownia
  • Węglarz Marcin

    Advit Łętownia
  • Wraga Marek

    Advit Łętownia
  • Advit Łętownia

    Buczkowski Robert

  • Advit Łętownia

    Łach Mirosław

  • Advit Łętownia

    Gumieniak Adrian

  • Advit Łętownia

    Kusiak Wiktor

  • Advit Łętownia

    Konior Mateusz

  • Advit Łętownia

    Indycki Wiktor

  • Advit Łętownia

    Krawiec Marcin

  • Kłyż Tarnogóra

    Kruczkowski Paweł

    Advit Łętownia
  • KS Majdan Łętowski

    Kruczkowski Patryk

    Advit Łętownia
  • Chmura Piotr

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Szczygieł Kacper

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Buczek Łukasz

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Skóra Konrad

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Sopel Adrian

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Kielar Łukasz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Rzepa Krzysztof

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Kądziołka Damian

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Liszka Łukasz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Hałys Tomasz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Sykała Marcin

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Zięba Mateusz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Malik Dawid

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Derlecki Jakub

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Horodewski Radosław

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Dryla Kacper

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Brzozowski Jakub

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Anioł Piotr

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Bednarski Rafał

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Hałys Marek

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Kaciuba Sławomir

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Krzan Kamil

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Kukułka Kamil

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Leniar Dawid

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Lewandowski Mateusz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Skóra Łukasz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Winiarz Przemysław

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Hałys Jakub

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Lewandowski Paweł

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Futoma Krystian

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Lewandowski Sławomir

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Sochacki Artur

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Tadla Damian

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Galiński Kamil

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Nyrka Piotr

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Żyła Konrad

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Winiarz Patryk

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Blok Tomasz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Zając Bartosz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Kamiński Kamil

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Słupek Krzysztof

  • Szymański Arkadiusz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Albatros Szufnarowa

    Petka Adrian

  • GKS Niebylec

    Góra Łukasz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Dudek Dariusz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Stopa Mariusz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Garncarz Sebastian

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Gawryś Mateusz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Apollo Dulcza Mała

    Guła Mateusz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Gwóźdz Jakub

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Kos Grzegorz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Kośla Sławomir

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Kużdżał Sławomir

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Mucha Piotr

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Apollo Dulcza Mała

    Ogara Mateusz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Pawełczak Piotr

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Pawełczak Artur

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Roman Klaudiusz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Roman Patryk

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Rusinowski Damian

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Ryba Łukasz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Siembab Tomasz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Turosz Jakub

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Wiącek Grzegorz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Wolak Dariusz

    Apollo Dulcza Mała
  • Bartman Marcin

    Arka Albigowa
  • Arka Albigowa

    Gaweł Maciej

    Arka Albigowa
  • Hawro Daniel

    Arka Albigowa
  • Jóźwicki Mateusz

    Arka Albigowa
  • Kluz Mateusz

    Arka Albigowa
  • Kornak Piotr

    Arka Albigowa
  • Kusz Rafał

    Arka Albigowa
  • Kuźniar Piotr

    Arka Albigowa
  • Kuźniar Krystian

    Arka Albigowa
  • Łyszczarz Rafał

    Arka Albigowa
  • Musz Bartłomiej

    Arka Albigowa
  • Rupar Łukasz

    Arka Albigowa
  • Szydełko Paweł

    Arka Albigowa
  • Arka Albigowa

    Wajda Adam

  • Arka Albigowa

    Lew Piotr

  • Arka Albigowa

    Mach Jakub

  • Arka Albigowa

    Trojnar Tomasz

  • Arka Albigowa

    Baran Jakub

  • Arka Albigowa

    Kuźniar Jakub

  • Arka Albigowa

    Pysz Mikołaj

  • Arka Albigowa

    Pusz Andrzej

  • Arka Albigowa

    Baran Kamil

  • Arka Albigowa

    Kopala Dawid

  • Arka Albigowa

    Nizioł Daniel

  • Arka Albigowa

    Nawojski Arkadiusz

  • Arka Albigowa

    Babiarz Marcin

  • Arka Albigowa

    Tarała Konrad

  • Arka Albigowa

    Gargała Maciej

  • Grom Handzlówka

    Czarnota Tomasz

    Arka Albigowa
  • Resovia II

    Antonik Kamil

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Haliszczak Michał

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Bogacki Dominik

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Borowski Adrian

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Borowski Łukasz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Cichocki Michał

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Czernicki Gracjan

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Czernicki Fabian

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Domin Daniel

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Duński Michał

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Fiałkiewicz Karol

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Glazer Kamil

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Głowaty Jakub

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Granda Krystian

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Grobelny Przemysław

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Grobelny Tomasz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Jasiński Michał

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Karaś Krzysztof

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Kędziora Mariusz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Kędziora Arkadiusz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Komarnicki Paweł

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Krygowski Piotr

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Makuchowski Łukasz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Owsiany Maciej

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Owsiany Stanisław

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Owsiany Tomasz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Partyczka Rafał

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Partyczka Mateusz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Polak Dariusz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Polak Sebastian

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Ptaszek Paweł

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Radoń Stanisław

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Radoń Michał

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Romankiewicz Jakub

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Słaby Adrian

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Solka Tomasz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Sopel Adam

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Szklanny Piotr

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Śliwiak Damian

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Toporowski Jakub

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Woźnica Krzysztof

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Woźnica Wojciech

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Zawalski Bartosz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Zybiński Marcin

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Motor Grochowce

    Polak Mateusz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Szarotka Uherce

    Kiełczewski Dariusz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Wiar Huwniki

    Grodecki Bartosz

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Wiar Huwniki

    Pyrda Paweł

    Artmax Pikulice
  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Świder Dawid

  • Dołęga Wiktor

    Astra Medynia Głogowska
  • Czerwonka Wojciech

    Astra Medynia Głogowska
  • Kot Michał

    Astra Medynia Głogowska
  • Lech Kamil

    Astra Medynia Głogowska
  • Mierzwa Mateusz

    Astra Medynia Głogowska
  • Rzeszutek Michał

    Astra Medynia Głogowska
  • Ulhurski Kamil

    Astra Medynia Głogowska
  • Ulhurski Bartosz

    Astra Medynia Głogowska
  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Pyziak Damian

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Bieniarz Dominik

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Panek Rafał

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Babiarz Karol

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Witek Maciej

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Prucnal Kamil

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Bojda Michał

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Wilczak Daniel

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Horzępa Dominik

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Głowiak Jakub

  • Żala Jakub

    Atut Podborze
  • Kulpa Hubert

    Atut Podborze
  • Waleń Patryk

    Atut Podborze
  • Gałat Bartosz

    Atut Podborze
  • Atut Podborze

    Żala Marek

  • Atut Podborze

    Głowacz Krzysztof

  • Atut Podborze

    Kulpa Dawid

  • Atut Podborze

    Myszka Roman

  • Atut Podborze

    Puła Patryk

  • Atut Podborze

    Szwakop Aleksy

  • Atut Podborze

    Zdziebło Dawid

  • Atut Podborze

    Chwałek Dawid

  • KS Zgórsko

    Mucha Dawid

    Atut Podborze
  • Resovia II

    Górka Arkadiusz

    Avia II Świdnik
  • Bielecki Jarosław

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Maruszak Maciej

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Szczęch Krystian

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Azalia Brzóza Królewska

    Stasiowski Piotr

  • KS Łukowa

    Dec Andrzej

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Smycz Piotr

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Ferenc Dominik

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kida Janusz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kłos Paweł

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kurcaba Jakub

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Zygmunt Łukasz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Smycz Tomasz

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Stańko Krzysztof

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Kania Adam

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Sroka Robert

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Rogala Kamil

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Potaczała Wojciech

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Barłóg Adam

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Dudzik Grzegorz

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Krudysz Szymon

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Dudzik Krystian

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Płoszaj Mariusz

  • Azalia Wola Zarczycka

    Pieniek Konrad

  • Resovia II

    Leśniak Sebastian

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Kwaśniewski Przemysław

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Harsze Marcin

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Maziarz Paweł

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Gręba Marcin

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Piechota Rafał

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Koszyk Piotr

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Jemioło Konrad

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Świerk Przemysław

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Dziadosz Marcin

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Padykuła Grzegorz

  • Błysk Górki

    Kovacevic Miroslav

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Dromader Chrząstów

    Gozdecki Maciej

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Rojek Kamil

    Baszta Zawada
  • Bandzyra Dawid

    Baszta Zawada
  • Chmielowski Adam

    Baszta Zawada
  • Dziedzic Damian

    Baszta Zawada
  • Gordon Bartłomiej

    Baszta Zawada
  • Juchno Maciej

    Baszta Zawada
  • Kęder Hubert

    Baszta Zawada
  • Kowalski Krystian

    Baszta Zawada
  • Marć Michał

    Baszta Zawada
  • Matyjewicz Bartłomiej

    Baszta Zawada
  • Matyjewicz Kamil

    Baszta Zawada
  • Moździoch Maciej

    Baszta Zawada
  • Pikuła Michał

    Baszta Zawada
  • Radoń Sebastian

    Baszta Zawada
  • Radoń Jakub

    Baszta Zawada
  • Sajdak Radosław

    Baszta Zawada
  • Setlik Daniel

    Baszta Zawada
  • Siwula Arkadiusz

    Baszta Zawada
  • Skwirut Sebastian

    Baszta Zawada
  • Strzałka Przemysław

    Baszta Zawada
  • Strzałka Radosław

    Baszta Zawada
  • Szpunar Mateusz

    Baszta Zawada
  • Szydło Wojciech

    Baszta Zawada
  • Tomaszewski Dawid

    Baszta Zawada
  • Wilczyński Arkadiusz

    Baszta Zawada
  • Wojciechowski Wojciech

    Baszta Zawada
  • Żukowski Jacek

    Baszta Zawada
  • Kamieniarz Golemki

    Więcek Rafał

    Baszta Zawada
  • Krukar Jakub

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Wolski Mateusz

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Wilk Mateusz

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Smoleń Krzysztof

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Krukar Wojciech

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Niemczyk Krzysztof

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Filipowicz Damian

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Łuczycki Michał

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Jankowicz Kamil

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Wais Maciej

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Gosztyła Marek

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Krukar Krzysztof

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Tomkiewicz Krzysztof

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Hanus Grzegorz

  • Beskid Posada Górna

    Kasperkowicz Tomasz

  • Florian Rymanów-Zdrój

    Jęczkowski Dariusz

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • LKS Lubatówka

    Such Błażej

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Start Rymanów

    Długosz Jakub

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Start Rymanów

    Dereniowski Bartłomiej

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Start Rymanów

    Pelczarski Krzysztof

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Rada Orzechowce

    Mach Marcin

    Gwiazda Maćkowice
  • Bąk Mateusz

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Klepacki Bartłomiej

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Kuźmiński Kamil

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Kuźmiński Oskar

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Wielgosz Jakub

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Wójcik Piotr

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Strójwąs Kamil

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Sawka Marcin

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Wielgosz Maciej

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Wielgosz Paweł

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Huszlak Rafał

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Bojarski Patryk

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Baran Maciej

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Szczygieł Hubert

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Krasnopolskyy Pavlo

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Bojarski Jakub

  • LKS Batycze

    Łach Maciej

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Wesoła Zadąbrowie

    Przybyszek Łukasz

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne

    Ekiert Konrad

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Bieszczady Jankowce

    Czuchry Łukasz

  • Bieszczady Jankowce

    Brajewski Maciej

  • Bieszczady Jankowce

    Dżugan Adrian

  • Bieszczady Jankowce

    Franke Sylwester

  • Bieszczady Jankowce

    Zabawski Mateusz

  • Bieszczady Jankowce

    Rygielski Marcin

  • Bieszczady Jankowce

    Franke Sebastian

  • Bieszczady Jankowce

    Namirowski Konrad

  • Mielnychuk Nazar

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Kawczak Adrian

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Kolbuch Kacper

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Szczurek Dominik

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Wąchocki Mateusz

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Wethacz Mariusz

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Łoch Maciej

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Ożóg Piotr

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Zawada Arkadiusz

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Szczygieł Rafał

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Buśko Maciej

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Śmierciak Kacper

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Domaradzki Szymon

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Nóżka Marcin

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Pluciński Szymon

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Sobiecki Bartosz

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Paszkiewicz Szymon

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Borzęcki Tomasz

  • Ekoball Sanok

    Woźny Grzegorz

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • LKS Olszanica

    Józefiak Arkadiusz

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Lotnik Ustjanowa

    Romowicz Bartosz

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Lotnik Ustjanowa

    Wróbel Łukasz

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Przełom Besko

    Szpiech Paweł

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Przełom Besko

    Winnicki Fabian

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Szarotka Uherce

    Galant Miłosz

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Bil Mateusz

    Bizon Medyka
  • Dudek Marcin

    Bizon Medyka
  • Kucab Łukasz

    Bizon Medyka
  • Milanik Andrzej

    Bizon Medyka
  • Nienadowski Daniel

    Bizon Medyka
  • Bizon Medyka

    Śmigielski Paweł

  • Bizon Medyka

    Adamski Dawid

  • Bizon Medyka

    Górka Dawid

  • Bizon Medyka

    Kierepka Leszek

  • Bizon Medyka

    Kędzior Paweł

  • Bizon Medyka

    Jakubowski Przemysław

  • Bizon Medyka

    Domina Jerzy

  • Bizon Medyka

    Adamski Daniel

  • Bizon Medyka

    Gajewski Jakub

  • Bizon Medyka

    Serwin Wojciech

  • Bizon Medyka

    Kędzierski Mateusz

  • Bizon Medyka

    Grodecki Krystian

  • Bizon Medyka

    Furmański Jakub

  • Bizon Medyka

    Chudek Przemysław

  • Bizon Medyka

    Chruszcz Mateusz

  • Bizon Medyka

    Norek Marcin

  • Bizon Medyka

    Jach Kajetan

  • Bizon Medyka

    Furmański Maciej

  • Bizon Medyka

    Furmański Bartosz

  • Bizon Medyka

    Adamski Rafał

  • Bizon Medyka

    Chudzio Adrian

  • Bizon Medyka

    Dańko Piotr

  • Bizon Medyka

    Chorst Marcin

  • Bizon Medyka

    Knias Patryk

  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Kołodziej Kacper

  • Banaś Bartłomiej

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Kruczek Piotr

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Woźniak Jakub

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Sowa Przemysław

  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Chuchla Paweł

  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Woźniak Piotr

  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Kuśnierz Bartosz

  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Sobczyk Dominik

  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Cygan Filip

  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Rajzer Arkadiusz

  • LKS Wesoła

    Wielgos Łukasz

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • LKS Wesoła

    Laska Dominik

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Zimowit Rzeszów

    Ziemiński Damian

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Błękitni Futory

    Antonik Jacek

  • Błękitni Futory

    Bednarz Piotr

  • Poziemski Paweł

    Błękitni Futory
  • Błękitni Futory

    Turza Krzysztof

  • Błękitni Futory

    Wojtanowski Ryszard

  • Wróbel Artur

    Błękitni Futory
  • Mazurkiewicz Jarosław

    Błękitni Futory
  • Błękitni Futory

    Siwek Adam

  • Błękitni Futory

    Matyaszek Leszek

  • Błękitni Futory

    Skoczyński Krystian

  • Błękitni Futory

    Ciećkiewicz Damian

  • Błękitni Futory

    Misztal Przemysław

  • Błękitni Futory

    Borowiec Patryk

  • Błękitni Futory

    Revych Ihor

  • Błękitni Futory

    Sopel Maciej

  • Błękitni Futory

    Datsko Yurii

  • Start Lisie Jamy

    Machczyński Mirosław

    Błękitni Futory
  • Victoria Stary Dzików

    Wojtowicz Tomasz

    Błękitni Futory
  • Czepiela Bartosz

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Piątek Kacper

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Pysz Grzegorz

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Hołub Kamil

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Jagieła Adrian

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Konieczny Krzysztof

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Kotliński Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Kotliński Łukasz

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Kwaśniak Kamil

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Kwolek Łukasz

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Lasek Mateusz

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Ochał Jakub

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Pieniążek Grzegorz

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Sanecki Norbert

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Żyła Marceli

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Kowal Łukasz

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Słysz Wojciech

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Jędryka Michał

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Słysz Michał

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Cebulak Sławomir

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Osmyk Krzysztof

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Maj Dawid

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Kowal Łukasz

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Kubicki Kamil

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Kusak Marek

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Majcher Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Motyka Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Przeszłowski Antoni

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Rejman Mateusz

  • Gorliczanka Gorliczyna

    Kołodziej Damian

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Żuraw Żurawiczki

    Kowal Marcin

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Antoniewicz Łukasz

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Bobryk Patryk

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Buczek Marcin

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Cheć Jakub

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Chęć Dawid

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Dobosz Marcin

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Dobosz Krzysztof

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Dydek Sławomir

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Fejdasz Radosław

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Fejdasz Szymon

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Fic Marcin

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Fic Jarosław

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Głogowski Kamil

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Jantosz Dawid

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Kłapkowski Mirosław

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Mateja Mikołaj

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Misky Zbigniew

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Szwerc Marcin

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Tomoń Marek

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Wojtowicz Piotr

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Wrona Marcin

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Cisy Jabłonica Polska

    Kuś Hubert

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Cisy Jabłonica Polska

    Dziki Kamil

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Cisy Jabłonica Polska

    Półchłopek Konrad

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Sokół Domaradz

    Filipkowski Michał

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Pacholarz Łukasz

  • Drapała Damian

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Drozd Tomasz

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Flejszar Kacper

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Jamroży Marcin

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Lasek Mirosław

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Leniar Jakub

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Machaj Patryk

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Pieniążek Filip

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Sacała Seweryn

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Sacała Szymon

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Surmiak Kacper

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Kuca Rafał

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Lasota Rafał

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Bawor Łukasz

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Bawor Robert

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Styczyński Krzysztof

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Kuca Wojciech

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Szlachta Bartosz

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Ratowski Arkadiusz

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Ratowski Damian

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Pieniążek Mateusz

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Obłoza Bartłomiej

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Słysz Wojciech

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Kogut Krystian

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Pacholarz Marcin

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Pacholarz Paweł

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Lalowicz Damian

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Lech Konrad

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Śliwa Rafał

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Granda Patryk

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Bierzyński Dominik

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Rut Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Sowa Dariusz

  • Błękitni Maćkówka

    Tonia Michał

  • Żuraw Żurawiczki

    Bielecki Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Maćkówka
  • Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

    Świstak Bartosz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Pasiecznik Mateusz

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Dejnaka Kamil

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Banaś Klaudiusz

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Barczyński Jarosław

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Bednarz Adrian

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Brzuchacz Jakub

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Czwakiel Adam

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Gwóźdź Damian

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Kasieczka Jakub

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Machała Łukasz

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Oczkowski Adrian

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Noga Bogusław

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Leniar Łukasz

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Pawełek Jakub

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Pietluch Maksymilian

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Kowal Paweł

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Brud Michał

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Groch Sebastian

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Rupar Paweł

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Załucki Sławomir

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Słoma Michał

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Ilasz Krzysztof

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Brodowicz Dominik

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Ilasz Tomasz

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Piśko Maciej

  • Huragan Gniewczyna

    Gliniany Kamil

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • San Gorzyce

    Środek Paweł

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Gwóźdź Maciej

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Gaber Mikołaj

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Ogrodnik Alan

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Podczaszy Kamil

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Flasza Grzegorz

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Kozicki Maciej

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Pociask Jakub

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Dovhan Ruslan

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Majcher Szymon

  • Orzeł Przeworsk

    Kmiotek Kamil

  • Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski

    Pazdan Marek

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Resovia II

    Ogrodnik Michał

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Majka Krystian

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Banowicz Eryk

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Baran Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Biegus Damian

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Blok Radosław

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Cena Jakub

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Fleszar Patryk

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Fugiel Mateusz

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Gilarski Patryk

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Gliniak Dominik

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Gołąb Mateusz

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Grzeszczak Adam

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Jarosz Ksawier

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Jarosz Kornel

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Karpiński Paweł

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Konieczny Aleksander

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Kowalik Kamil

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Kozdrój Patryk

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Kozdrój Damian

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Kret Damian

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Kucab Kamil

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Kud Kacper

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Lewkowicz Jarosław

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Łuc Sławomir

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Łuc Sylwester

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Mikłasz Adrian

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Piątek Mateusz

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Pinda Patryk

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Raba Kamil

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Trzak Dawid

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Wajda Andrzej

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Wajda Piotr

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Wasyłyk Patryk

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Zygmunt Mateusz

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Zygmunt Kamil

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Zygmunt Rafał

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Zygmunt Damian

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Delin Munina

    Zgryźniak Martyn

    Błękitni Rudołowice
  • Grabiec Radosław

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Krupa Robert

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Reguła Artur

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Śpiewak Daniel

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Pieniek Dariusz

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Chorążak Paweł

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Wrona Tomasz

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Hałka Adrian

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Kwaśnik Adrian

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Stec Andrzej

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Soboń Adrian

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Zieliński Bartłomiej

  • Orzeł Kosowy

    Olszowy Albert

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna

    Rajpold Arkadiusz

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Buksa Marek

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Mazurkiewicz Daniel

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Bachórz Krzysztof

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Bester Dariusz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Cwynar Grzegorz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Drabik Adrian

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Krajnik Piotr

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Kwaśniak Krzysztof

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Maślanka Patryk

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Maziarz Patryk

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Michno Grzegorz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Mirek Paweł

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Nalepa Mariusz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Ostrzywilk Damian

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Pilch Piotr

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Próchnicki Dawid

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Skrzypek Jan

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Sopel Mateusz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Szewerniak Krzysztof

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Szwast Jakub

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Wilk Paweł

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Wilk Patryk

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Wywłoka Sebastian

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Iskra Cieszacin Wielki

    Adamkiewicz Ireneusz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Victoria Kidałowice

    Liszewski Piotr

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Hycza Mateusz

    Błękitni Zalesie
  • Jabłoński Krzysztof

    Błękitni Zalesie
  • Skiba Sebastian

    Błękitni Zalesie
  • Sopel Maksymilian

    Błękitni Zalesie
  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Kubis Bogdan

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Rogala Mateusz

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Balawender Jerzy

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Kudła Dominik

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Mamczura Paweł

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Kic Paweł

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Kornafel Marek

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Rozwód Piotr

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Sudoł Kamil

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Matyaszek Kacper

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Kornafel Marcin

  • Błękitni Zalesie

    Stachniak Piotr

  • Czarni Oleszyce

    Kościeliński Rafał

    Błękitni Zalesie
  • Czarni Oleszyce

    Szymański Dominik

    Błękitni Zalesie
  • LKS Zabiała-Stare Sioło

    Sopel Wojciech

    Błękitni Zalesie
  • Czuchrzyński Przemysław

    Błękitni Żeglce
  • Delimata Konrad

    Błękitni Żeglce
  • Gackowski Daniel

    Błękitni Żeglce
  • Gruszka Kamil

    Błękitni Żeglce
  • Misiak Damian

    Błękitni Żeglce
  • Ochała Konrad

    Błękitni Żeglce
  • Rudziński Mariusz

    Błękitni Żeglce
  • Błękitni Żeglce

    Dubis Przemysław

  • Błękitni Żeglce

    Węgrzyn Kamil

  • Błękitni Żeglce

    Woźniak Damian

  • LKS Haczów

    Łukaszewski Kamil

    Błękitni Żeglce
  • Filip Mateusz

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Stybel Radosław

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Fus Bartosz

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Fus Dawid

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Ożóg Mikołaj

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Skiba Bartosz

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Wal Jakub

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Benedyk Michał

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Kochman Kacper

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Lic Damian

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Błękit Żołynia

    Pawlik Marcin

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Połeć Marcin

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Danielewicz Bartłomiej

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Suszek Szymon

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Ślęk Jakub

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Bieniasz Szymon

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Dudek Marcin

    Błękit Żołynia
  • KS Smolarzyny

    Kowalski Przemysław

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Korona Rzeszów

    Witkowski Kamil

  • Sołek Bogusław

    Błyskawica Rozbórz
  • Gulka Krystian

    Błyskawica Rozbórz
  • Hala Grzegorz

    Błyskawica Rozbórz
  • Stecko Krystian

    Błyskawica Rozbórz
  • Śmiech Krystian

    Błyskawica Rozbórz
  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Woźniak Sebastian

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Stecko Artur

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Dec Dawid

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Dec Mateusz

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Drzystek Fabian

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Jurkiewicz Jakub

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Śliwa Mateusz