Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Fornek Michał

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Cach Michał

  • Stal II Mielec

    Olszewski Paweł

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Igloopol Dębica

    Nalepka Przemysław

  • Cracovia

    Stępień Agata

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Kaźmierczak Monika

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Lewandowska Anna

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Siejka Katarzyna

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Sudyk Aleksandra

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Helinska Weronika

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Smolińska Marta

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Giętkowska Zofia

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Boguszyńska Martyna

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Majda Karolina

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Łaniewska Karolina

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Sokołowska Daria

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Sobczyk Edyta

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Gugała Daria

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Andrzejewska Weronika

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Garbowska Agnieszka

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Węglarz Wiktoria

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Karpliuk Yuliya

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Ogebe Alice

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Cracovia

    Rosińska Kamila

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Łeń Radosław

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Wiącek Patryk

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Bogacz Michał

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Dudek Marcin

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Worosz Michał

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Gajdek Aleksander

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Daniel Michał

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Wilk Krystian

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Buda Piotr

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Kowal Konrad

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Szularz Michał

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Dobrzański Marcin

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Ziobro Dawid

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Mazur Szymon

  • Izolator Boguchwała

    Edosomwan Owen

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Pilch Oliwier

    JKS 1909 Jarosław
  • Bieżyński Norbert

    Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska
  • Czerkies Szymon

    Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska
  • Styczyński Artur

    Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska
  • Korona Rzeszów

    Podsiadło Konrad

  • Piast Tuczempy

    Buła Krystian

  • Piast Tuczempy

    Krzesiński Dawid

  • Sokół Nisko

    Drzymała Patryk

  • Sokół Nisko

    Krzysztof Piętowski

  • Sokół Nisko

    Piotr Sulich

  • Igloopol Dębica

    Drobot Aleksander

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Karpaty Krosno

    Czelny Karol

    Wisła Puławy
  • Igloopol Dębica

    Stańczyk Mateusz

    Wisła Sandomierz
  • Stal II Mielec

    Chmielowiec Mateusz

    Wisła Sandomierz
  • Stal II Rzeszów

    Pieniążek Kacper

    Wisła Sandomierz
  • KS Wiązownica

    Szafar Jakub

    Wisłok Wiśniowa