Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Avia Świdnik

    Avia Świdnik

    Przychodzą
    Androsiuk Michał (?), Dobrzyński Rafał (?), Drozd Patryk (?), Wojciechowski Mikołaj (?), Borkowski Patryk (?), Kursa Rafał (Hetman Zamość), Sobieszczyk Andrzej (Hetman Zamość), Oziemczuk Kamil (Hetman Zamość)
    Odchodzą
    Głaz Sebastian (?), Śliwa Krystian (?), Piotrowski Piotr (?), Kołodziej Konrad (?), Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof (?), Ozimek Mateusz (?), Lusiusz Mateusz (?)
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Chełmianka Chełm

    Przychodzą
    Bednara Jakub (?), Bonin Grzegorz (?), Brzozowski Dawid (?), Brzozowski Adam (?), Brzyski Tomasz (?), Kotowicz Hubert (?), Maliszewski Michał (?), Kanarek Przemysław (Hetman Zamość), Skoczylas Dawid (Hetman Zamość), Myśliwiecki Paweł (Hetman Zamość), Wołos Michał (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Wawryszczuk Michał (Sokół Sieniawa), Ciołek Sebastian (Sokół Sieniawa), Mazurek Łukasz (Stal Kraśnik)
    Odchodzą
    Dobrzyński Rafał (Avia II Świdnik), Kuśmierz Dawid (?), Stachyra Kamil (?), Omelko Konrad (?), Niewęgłowski Jakub (?), Olszak Maciej (?), Jabłoński Jakub (?), Hladkyy Volodymyr (?), Jodłowski Jakub (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Rzepecki Karol (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Wojtiuk Konrad (Kłos Chełm), Krawiec Dawid (Kłos Chełm), Leśniak Kamil (Kłos Chełm), Rak Jakub (Kłos Chełm), Wójcicki Paweł (Kłos Chełm), Lewkowicz Dawid (Unia Białopole)
  • Cracovia II

    Cracovia II

    Przychodzą
    Bała Tomasz (?), Biernat Remigiusz (?), Bociek Krzysztof (?), Bończyk Mateusz (?), Bracik Krystian (?), Chrupcał Jakub (?), Ferreira dias Vinicius (?), Grzebieluch Kacper (?), Grzywaczewski Jakub (?), Gut Jakub (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Kapek Przemysław (?), Kwiatkowski Kamil (?), Lusiusz Sylwester (?), Łuczak Norbert (?), Majchrowicz Filip (?), Malisz Adam (?), Mróz Jan (?), Mysiorski Jakub adam (?), Myszor Jakub (?), Nowicki Kacper (?), Ożóg Robert (?), Pieńczak Mateusz (?), Pik Daniel (?), Pituła Dorian (?), Rakoczy Michał (?), Santos nunes Matheus (?), Stachera Michał (?), Strózik Sebastian (?), Supryn Mateusz (?), Wilk Adam (?), Wiśniewski Michał (?), Zaucha Patryk (?), Ziemnik Łukasz (?)
  • Hetman Zamość

    Hetman Zamość

    Przychodzą
    Kruczkowski Rafał (Bałtyk Koszalin), Jamroż Piotr (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Cain Wesley vincent (?), Jaroszyński Jakub (?), Koszel Przemysław (?), Pokrywka Łukasz (?), Rosiak Dawid (?), Wolanin Michał (?), Dajos Piotr (?), Gierowski Adrian (?), Maciaś Kacper (Hutnik II Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Kursa Rafał (Avia Świdnik), Sobieszczyk Andrzej (Avia Świdnik), Oziemczuk Kamil (Avia Świdnik), Kanarek Przemysław (Chełmianka Chełm), Skoczylas Dawid (Chełmianka Chełm), Myśliwiecki Paweł (Chełmianka Chełm), Dybiec Daniel (?), Zaremba Krzysztof (?), Daszkiewicz Dawid (Huczwa Tyszowce), Kycko Rafał (Huczwa Tyszowce), Popko Szczepan (Huczwa Tyszowce), Olszak Mateusz (MKS Piaseczno), Ligienza Adrian (Sokół Kleczew), Żmuda Przemysław (Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały), Słotwiński Patryk (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Tomczyszyn Kamil (Unia Hrubieszów)
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Przychodzą
    Dul Daniel (Hutnik II Kraków), Bierówka Norbert (?), Kozieł Krzysztof (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Serafin Dawid (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Wątroba Karol (Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka), Leśniak Norbert (Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka), Silczuk Grzegorz (Wiślanka Grabie)
    Odchodzą
    Suwała Antoni (Błękitni Modlnica), Kawa Tomasz (Błękitni Modlnica), Powroźnik Piotr (?), Wojdała Paweł (?), Jeziorski Szymon (?), Solecki Dominik (Kmita Zabierzów), Arian Mateusz (Orzeł Bębło), Wcisło Jakub (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Domaradzki Rafał (Wiki Sanok)
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Przychodzą
    Głaz Jakub (?), Kaczmarek Paweł (?), Majewski Robert (?), Paluch Michał (?), Rybiński Kacper (?), Szydłowski Bartosz (?), Zalewski Dawid (?), Zaklika Konrad (Legionovia Legionowo), Szymkowiak Karol (Miedź II Legnica), Stanisławski Szymon (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Zacharski Konrad (Broń Radom), Gębalski Adrian (Czarni Połaniec), Laskoś Kacper (GKS II Tychy), Chałas Tomasz (?), Cheba Patryk (?), Rząsa Patryk (?), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (KS II Kutno), Grunt Michał (Motor II Lublin), Tadrowski Julien (Stal Kraśnik), Bełczowski Kamil (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • KS Wiązownica

    KS Wiązownica

    Przychodzą
    Michalik Rafał (?), Buć Konrad (?), Kruk Hubert (?), Bałanda Jakub (?), Gil Arkadiusz (?), Gil Radosław (?), Gliniak Bartłomiej (?), Hala Jakub (?), Kasia Hubert (?), Lorenc Mateusz (?), Rop Kacper (?), Róg Patryk (?), Sokolenko Valerij (?), Staszczak Arkadiusz (?), Szafar Jakub (?), Telega Krzysztof (?), Cynar Arkadiusz (?), Kasia Arkadiusz (?), Mac Jan (?), Skrzypek Michał (?), Słysz Arkadiusz (?), Telega Adrian (?), Wydra Kacper (?), Walków Bartosz (Stal Łańcut), Janik Jakub (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • Korona II Kielce

    Korona II Kielce

    Przychodzą
    Fit Kuba (?), Głowacki Konrad (?), Jóźwik Artur (?), Kowalik Dominik (?), Lasak Bartłomiej (?), Łoch Kacper (?), Łubek Witold (?), Majewski Szymon (?), Matusiewicz Michał (?), Nasidłowski Wiktor (?), Skiba Kamil (?), Stawecki Wiktor (?), Szczepanek Patryk (?), Szczepański Piotr (?), Świecarz Hubert (?), Święcki Kamil (?), Zgrzebnicki Jan (?), Zwoźny Hubert (?), Żyła Adrian (?), Sandach Adrian (Korona II Kielce)
    Odchodzą
    Tomczyk Paweł (GKS Nowiny), Gurski Jakub (Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna), Johnny spike Gill (?), Gromulski Kacper (?), Szałas Dawid (?), Kukić Luka (?), Sandach Adrian (Korona II Kielce), Przybysławski Jakub (?), Kozioł Marek (?), Żubrowski Jakub (?), Kiełb Jacek (?), Cebula Marcin (?), Szymusik Grzegorz (?), Chudecki Kacper (?), Spychała Mateusz (?), Pierzchała Piotr (?), Wojno Krystian (?), Słabosz Dawid (?), Walkowiak Maciej (?), Strzeboński Miłosz (?), Karyś Jakub (?), Turek Radosław (?), Wierzchanowski Krystian (?), Papadopulos Michal (?), Gawlik Bartosz (?), Dziwniel Daniel (?), Dela Patryk (?), Kośmider Dawid (?), Skupień Jakub (?), Kiełb Maksymilian (?), Mamla Rafał (?), Płocica Szymon (?), Kralka Bartosz (?), Śliwa Kacper (?), Gardawski Michael (?), Kovačević Adnan (?), Pučko Matej (?), Marquez alvarez Ivan (?), Gnjatić Ognjen (?), Cecaric Bojan (?), Đuranović Uroš (?), Tzimopoulos Themistoklis (?), Pačinda Erik (?), Radin Milan (?), Zalazar martinez Rodrigo (?), Lioi Andres (?), Miletić Nemanja (?), Theobalds D'sean (?), Forsell Jani petteri (?), Gierczak Miłosz (ŁKS Łagów), Rogoziński Kacper (ŁKS Łagów), Klapa Kacper (Naprzód Jędrzejów), Jagła Grzegorz (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Dutka Jakub (Spartakus Daleszyce), Dziubek Marcin (Spartakus Daleszyce), Żądło Maciej (Spartakus Daleszyce), Górski Łukasz (Spartakus Daleszyce), Bartosik Oskar (Szydłowianka Szydłowiec)
  • ŁKS Łagów

    ŁKS Łagów

    Przychodzą
    Zaręba Krystian (AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój), Imiela Adam (Broń Radom), Gierczak Miłosz (Korona II Kielce), Rogoziński Kacper (Korona II Kielce), Biesiada Daniel (?), Czerwiak Szymon (?), Gwóźdź Oskar (?), Kapsa Jakub (?), Kolasa Maciej (?), Kołodziej Dawid (?), Krzeszowski Szczepan (?), Michalski Przemysław (?), Partyka Mateusz (?), Rogoziński Filip (?), Rusiecki Dominik (?), Styczyński Bartosz (?), Ślefarski Paweł (?), Śliwka Mateusz (?), Uniat Adrian (?), Leirosa junior Amarildo (?), Borowiak Jakub (Miedź II Legnica), Pietras Szymon (Spartakus Daleszyce), Rogala Piotr (Wisła Puławy), Wilk Patryk (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Lewart Lubartów

    Przychodzą
    Aftyka Aleks (?), Bednarczyk Mateusz (?), Buczek Jakub (?), Duda Bartosz (?), Fiedeń Bartosz (?), Michałów Filip (?), Zbiciak Bartosz (?), Budzyński Michał (?), Długosz Jakub (?), Fularski Grzegorz (?), Majewski Wojciech (?), Najda Łukasz (?), Niewiński Stanisław (?), Nowak Konrad (?), Ponurek Przemysław (?), Pożak Dawid (?), Wójcicki Adrian (?), Świech Marcin (Stal Kraśnik), Szczotka Konrad (Wisła Puławy), Maksymiuk Arkadiusz (Wisła Puławy), Żelisko Krystian (Wisła Puławy)
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Przychodzą
    Rycaj Dominik (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Kuźma Piotr (?), Nowosadko Adrian (Radomiak II Radom), Wiatrak Kacper (Radomiak II Radom), Kobiałka Michał (Wisła Puławy), Wojczuk Maciej (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Madejski Piotr (Bizon Jeleniec), Kania Kacper (Bizon Jeleniec), Wołos Michał (Chełmianka Chełm), Siwek Oskar (Orlęta Łuków), Lipiński Kacper (Orlęta Łuków), Ciborowski Bartosz (?), Rycaj Dominik (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Sidor Kacper (?), Wasiluk Adam (?), Sułek Artur (Powiślak Końskowola), Nowak Rafał (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • Podhale Nowy Targ

    Podhale Nowy Targ

    Przychodzą
    Janiczak Grzegorz (LKS Czaniec), Florek Patryk (?), Smoleń Kacper (?), Wójcik Jakub (?), Burnat Jakub (?), Dudek Michał (?), Wójciak Szymon (?), Misiura Grzegorz (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Molis Juliusz (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Styrczula Maciej (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Matoga Bartosz (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Danilczyk Michał (?), Witkowski Dawid (?), Maślanka Hubert (?), Mrówka Damian (?), Otręba Mateusz (?), Barbus Daniel (?), Derek Nikodem (?), Hruska Lukas (Poprad Muszyna), Grabowski Tadeusz (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Mączka Marcin (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Pieszek Krzysztof (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Palonek Tomasz (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Przychodzą
    Kasperek Oskar (?), Całka Sebastian (?), Chmielewski Mariusz (?), Golba Mateusz (?), Krasowski Wiktor (?), Mierzwiński Gabriel (?), Olszewski Alaksander (?), Szabaciuk Filip (?), Warda Karol (?)
    Odchodzą
    Korol Daniel (Lutnia Piszczac), Szabat Oskar (?), Nieścieruk Tomasz (?), Pyrka Michał (?), Lach Michał (?), Marczuk Dominik (?), Bielecki Dominik (?), Mazurek Jakub (?), Kaznokha Mykhailo (?), Zagórski Maciej (Powiślak II Końskowola)
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Przychodzą
    Bury Michał (?), Rogala Paweł (?), Bieniarz Wojciech (?), Bałdyga Dawid (?), Gessner Jakub (?), Głowa Adam (?), Krasicki-mockałło Aleksy (?), Kowal Maciej (Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna), Tabor Jakub (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
    Odchodzą
    Banach Hubert (Concordia Elbląg), Pyrdek Przemysław (Głogovia Głogów Małopolski), Fornek Michał (Kaskada Kamionka), Świderski Łukasz (KS CK Troszyn), Janczyk Jakub (ŁKS Łowisko), Zoch Hieronim (?), Kieliszek Bartosz (?), Kapuściński Patryk (Sokół Sieniawa), Galara Eryk (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Sokół Sieniawa

    Przychodzą
    Zając Mateusz (Hutnik II Kraków), Ochab Bartosz (Igloopol Dębica), Kasperkowicz Krzysztof (Partyzant Targowiska), Kapuściński Patryk (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Grasza Bartosz (?), Jakiel Dominik (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza)
    Odchodzą
    Wawryszczuk Michał (Chełmianka Chełm), Ciołek Sebastian (Chełmianka Chełm), Buczek Bartłomiej (Korona II Rzeszów), Kardyś Szymon (Korona II Rzeszów), Buła Krystian (Piast Tuczempy), Rogala Paweł (Siarka II Tarnobrzeg), Jędryas Damian (?), Kitliński Michał (?), Padiasek Sebastian (?), Burka Dawid (?), Kalin Mateusz (?), Pikiel Dominik (?), Purcha Bartłomiej (?), Majda Oskar (?), Lis Jarosław (?), King Daquan (?)
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Stal Kraśnik

    Przychodzą
    Tadrowski Julien (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Dyszy Bartosz (Lider Włocławek), Rabin Paweł (?), Kurkiewicz Jarosław (?), Popiołek Adrian (?), Cygan Dariusz (?), Zawierucha Adam (?), Pietrzyk Krystian (?), Pacocha Jakub (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Mazurek Łukasz (Chełmianka Chełm), Wrzosek Maciej (Energia II Kozienice), Świech Marcin (Lewart Lubartów), Król Kamil (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Karczewski Dawid (Orzeł Urzędów), Pizoń Emil (?), Urba Dominik (?), Poleszak Maciej (?), Lutsyk Anton (?), Kisiel Adrian (?), Malinauskas Povilas (?), Zieliński Jakub (Unia Skierniewice), Kudryavtsev Vladyslav (Unia Skierniewice), Śledzicki Radosław (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski), Welman Maciej (Włodawianka Włodawa)
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Stal Stalowa Wola

    Przychodzą
    Fidziukiewicz Michał (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Jopek Szymon (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Korziewicz Matthew (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Mroziński Piotr (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Pietrzkiewicz Dawid (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Płonka Tomasz (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Płonka Michał (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Sobotka Bartosz (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Stelmach Przemysław (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Śpiewak Kacper (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Witasik Piotr (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Zmorzyński Piotr (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Hudzik Mateusz (?), Siudak Maciej (?), Stępniowski Wiktor (?), Surmiak Rafał (?), Szifer Filip (?), Tłuczek Bartosz (?), Waszkiewicz Adam (?)
  • Wisła Puławy

    Wisła Puławy

    Przychodzą
    Bartosiak Bartłomiej (?), Drozdowicz Emil (?), Paluchowski Adrian (?), Skałecki Przemysław (?), Plewka Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Stanisławski Szymon (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Szymanek Dominik (KS Drzewce), Barański Karol (Legionovia Legionowo), Szczotka Konrad (Lewart Lubartów), Maksymiuk Arkadiusz (Lewart Lubartów), Żelisko Krystian (Lewart Lubartów), Rogala Piotr (ŁKS Łagów), Starak Patryk (Mazowsze Stężyca), Kobiałka Michał (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Wojczuk Maciej (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Bernat Damian (Powiślak Końskowola), Pacocha Jakub (Stal Kraśnik), Zuber Michał (Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały), Corbo Antonio (?), Sobich Mikołaj (?)
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Wisła Sandomierz

    Przychodzą
    Polit Adam (Korona II Rzeszów), Bełczowski Kamil (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Wilk Michał (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Klockowski Bartosz (Warta Międzychód), Kołoczek Maciej (?), Matuszewski Miłosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Janik Jakub (KS Wiązownica), Wilk Patryk (ŁKS Łagów), Franczak Dominik (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Tenderenda Miłosz (Sparta Dwikozy), Kajpust Adrian (?), Kmiotek Mirosław (?), Chorab Piotr (?), Mistrzyk Michał (?), Wojsa Hubert (?), Witkowski Konrad (?), Gospodarczyk Piotr (?), Dakhnovskyi Vitalii (?)
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Wisłoka Dębica

    Przychodzą
    Pawlak Sebastian (JKS 1909 Jarosław), Palonek Tomasz (Podhale Nowy Targ), Orłowski Gracjan (?), Potyrała Kamil (?), Sąsiadek Oskar (?), Partyka Dariusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kwiatek Nikodem (KS Pilzno), Maik Kacper (Radziszowianka Radziszów), Kieraś Jakub (?), Prus Damian (?), Mazur Adrian (?)
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Przychodzą
    Bała Kamil (JKS 1909 Jarosław), Dusiło Rafał (Karpaty Krosno), Bieniek Wiktor (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Peda Jan (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Galara Eryk (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Pawłowski Daniel (Stal II Rzeszów), Olejarka Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Słysz Bartłomiej (Błękitni Pełkinie), Brzóska Paweł (Kuźnia Ustroń), Szewc Patryk (LKS Wola Dalsza), Zając Michał (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Tabor Jakub (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Olejarka Mateusz (?), Matofij Kamil (?), Kocur Mateusz (?), Łazarz Piotr (?), Baran Piotr (?), Ochman Patryk (?), Machała Rafał (?), Khachidze Nikoloz (?)