Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Avia Świdnik

    Avia Świdnik

    Przychodzą
    Uliczny Paweł (Chełmianka Chełm), Niewęgłowski Dawid (Chełmianka Chełm), Mroczek Krystian (Victoria Żmudź)
    Odchodzą
    Partyka Dariusz (Stal Kraśnik?), Lusiusz Mateusz (?), Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof (?)
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Chełmianka Chełm

    Przychodzą
    Rak Krzysztof (Kłos Chełm), Grądz Michał (Kłos Chełm), Kuśmierz Dawid (Powiślak Końskowola)
    Odchodzą
    Uliczny Paweł (Avia Świdnik), Niewęgłowski Dawid (Avia Świdnik), Stachyra Kamil (?), Myszka Norbert (Hetman Zamość), Kraśniewski Maciej (Motor Lublin), Wołos Michał (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Kwiatkowski Przemysław (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Osuch Cezary (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie), Wolski Paweł (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Wolski Paweł (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Kuśmierz Damian (Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny), Czułowski Patryk (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Hetman Zamość

    Hetman Zamość

    Przychodzą
    Myszka Norbert (Chełmianka Chełm), Zaremba Krzysztof (bez klubu), Dybiec Daniel (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Baran Patryk (Stomil Olsztyn), Gibki Grzegorz (Unia Skierniewice)
    Odchodzą
    Rzadkosz Maciej (?), Brzozowski Adam (?), Daszkiewicz Dawid (?), Olszak Mateusz (Kryształ Werbkowice), Amermajster Michał (Lublinianka Lublin), Buczek Jakub (Motor Lublin), Wacławek Bruno (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Hutnik Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Góralski Maciej (?), Piskorz Alan (?), Styrczula Mikołaj (?), Rak Szymon (Stomil Olsztyn)
    Odchodzą
    Zdebski Sebastian (?), Cholewa Piotr (?), Wątroba Karol (?), Ogar Tomasz (?), Pyciak Paweł (?), Zając Mateusz (Wigry Suwałki?), Janecki Kamil (?)
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Odchodzą
    Wojtaszek Jakub (Puszcza Niepołomice?), Zając Mateusz (?)
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Przychodzą
    Trochim Wojciech (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Laskoś Kacper (GKS Tychy), Zacharski Konrad (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Grunt Michał (Motor Lublin), Gębalski Adrian (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Tadrowski Julien (Stal Kraśnik)
    Odchodzą
    Burzyński Fabian (Bałtyk Gdynia), Dybiec Daniel (Hetman Zamość), Cheba Dominik (?), Kapsa Jakub (ŁKS Łagów), Mąka Mateusz (?), Kapsa Jakub (ŁKS Łagów), Nogaj Damian (Łysica Bodzentyn), Worach Karol (Polonia Warszawa), Smuczyński Bartłomiej (Wieczysta Kraków), Cheba Dominik (Wisła Puławy)
  • Korona II Kielce

    Korona II Kielce

    Odchodzą
    Więckowski Dawid (Korona Kielce), Lisowski Dawid (Korona Kielce), Kloc Gracjan (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
  • Motor Lublin

    Motor Lublin

    Przychodzą
    Kraśniewski Maciej (Chełmianka Chełm), Buczek Jakub (Hetman Zamość), Ropski Krzysztof (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Król Rafał (Stal Kraśnik), Wójcik Filip (Stal Stalowa Wola), Kalinowski Krystian (Stal Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Grunt Michał (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Bonin Grzegorz (?), Brzyski Tomasz (?), Kruczkowski Rafał (?), Kamiński Szymon (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Krupa Krystian (RKS Radomsko), Strączek Rafał (Stal Mielec)
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Przychodzą
    Wołos Michał (Chełmianka Chełm), Kwiatkowski Przemysław (Chełmianka Chełm), Marczuk Kacper (Grom Kąkolewnica), Kamiński Szymon (Motor Lublin)
    Odchodzą
    Steżała Krzysztof (Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska), Gałązka Damian (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Lipiński Kacper (Orlęta Łuków), Sadowski Michał (?), Chmielewski Mariusz (Podlasie Biała Podlaska)
  • Podhale Nowy Targ

    Podhale Nowy Targ

    Przychodzą
    Maślanka Hubert (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Nawrot Michał (Stal Rzeszów)
    Odchodzą
    Zapotoczny Dariusz (Ruch Zdzieszowice)
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Przychodzą
    Całka Sebastian (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Pakuła Patryk (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Jemioł Antoni (Orlęta Łuków), Chmielewski Mariusz (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
    Odchodzą
    Konaszewski Mateusz (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Komar Paweł (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Jastrzębski Mateusz (Olimpia Zambrów), Mielnik Jacek (Orlęta Łuków), Kuron Krystian (?), Buzun Karol (zrezygnował z gry), Zagórski Maciej (?), Wrzosek Maciej (?), Pyrka Michał (?)
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Przychodzą
    Wolski Paweł (Chełmianka Chełm), Wolski Paweł (Chełmianka Chełm), Kloc Gracjan (Korona II Kielce), Gajewski Arkadiusz (Legionovia Legionowo), Galara Eryk (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Głowa Adam (Stadion Śląski Chorzów), Stanek Łukasz (Wisłok Wiśniowa)
    Odchodzą
    Wawrylak Mateusz (Korona Rzeszów), Gębalski Adrian (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Ropski Krzysztof (Motor Lublin), Lenartowski Artur (Raków II Częstochowa), Lenartowski Artur (?)
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Sokół Sieniawa

    Przychodzą
    King Daquan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Fryc Patryk (Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne), Skrzypek Łukasz (?), Andreasik Patryk (?), Korziewicz Matthew (Stal Stalowa Wola), Ochał Dominik (Stal Stalowa Wola), Brocki Sebastian (Strug Tyczyn), Kalinowski Dominik (Zagłębie Lubin)
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Stal Kraśnik

    Przychodzą
    Dwórzyński Przemysław (Błonianka Błonie), Malinauskas Povilas (BFA/FK Vilnius)
    Odchodzą
    Tadrowski Julien (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Król Rafał (Motor Lublin), Kaczmarek Paweł (?), Świech Marcin (?), Ciołek Sebastian (?)
  • Wisła Puławy

    Wisła Puławy

    Przychodzą
    Zając Tomasz (Bałtyk Gdynia), Cheba Dominik (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Kołotyło Kacper (Odra Opole), Cyfert Błażej (Stal Rzeszów), Brągiel Dariusz (Wisła Sandomierz)
    Odchodzą
    Szczotka Konrad (Lewart Lubartów), Żelisko Krystian (Lewart Lubartów), Zmorzyński Piotr (Stal Stalowa Wola), Maksymiuk Arkadiusz (?), Rogala Piotr (?)
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Wisła Sandomierz

    Przychodzą
    Janik Jakub (Bytovia Bytów), Mistrzyk Michał (Stal Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Konefał Jakub (Korona Rzeszów), Czerwiak Szymon (ŁKS Łagów), Brągiel Dariusz (Wisła Puławy), Jeziorski Michał (?)
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Wisłoka Dębica

    Przychodzą
    Makowski Bartłomiej (Resovia), Michalik Rafał (Stal Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Bożek Damian (Głogovia Głogów Małopolski), Hus Konrad (Głogovia Głogów Małopolski), Wilk Krystian (Izolator Boguchwała), Domański Michał (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie), Hus Konrad (?), Rębisz Kamil (?)
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Przychodzą
    Durda Kacper (Lech II Poznań), Olejarka Mateusz (Stal Rzeszów)
    Odchodzą
    Wanat Sebastian (Igloopol Dębica), Bury Michał (Legionovia Legionowo), Kłos Wiktor (Stal Rzeszów), Kądziołka Jakub (Stal Rzeszów), Baran Piotr (?), Szewc Patryk (?)