Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Agroplon Głuszyna

    Pałach Mateusz

  • Hetman Byczyna

    Górka Miłosz

  • Hetman Byczyna

    Misiak Jakub

  • Korona Krępna

    Ryncarz Łukasz

  • Korona Krępna

    Łubiński Krzysztof

  • Korona Krępna

    Wiora Denis

  • KS II Żywocice - Krapkowice

    Jaszkowic Patryk

  • KS II Żywocice - Krapkowice

    Trinczek Piotr

  • KS II Żywocice - Krapkowice

    Jakwert Przemysław

  • KS II Żywocice - Krapkowice

    Kramczyński Michał

  • LKS Biała Nyska

    Woźniak Krzysztof

  • LKS Biała Nyska

    Hałat Przemysław

  • LKS Rusocin

    Dżendżera Wojciech

  • LZS Domaszkowice

    Bajor Maciej

  • LZS Dziewiętlice

    Skawiński Kamil

  • LZS Ligota Turawska

    Kania Daniel

  • LZS Lubrza

    Miałkas Damian

  • Szczepaniak Dawid

    LZS Morów-Koperniki
  • LZS Morów-Koperniki

    Byrtek Sebastian

  • LZS Piotrówka

    Gawkowski Jan

  • LZS Piotrówka

    Salko Quezada martinez

  • LZS Wrzoski

    Niedziela Marek

  • LZS Wrzoski

    Polok Adam

  • LZS Żytniów

    Jurczyk Marcin

  • Małapanew Ozimek

    Kwiatkowski Krzysztof

  • MKS Gogolin

    Stasch Dawid

  • Motor Praszka

    Pawelec Mateusz

  • Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice

    Antosiak Robert

  • Płoskonka Szymon

    Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
  • Olimpia Lewin Brzeski

    Mendak Marcin

  • Olimpia Lewin Brzeski

    Kowalski Jakub

  • Olimpia Lewin Brzeski

    Jankowski Daniel

  • Olimpia Lewin Brzeski

    Taracinski Krystian

  • Olimpia Lewin Brzeski

    Bentkowski Hubert

  • Piast Strzelce Opolskie

    Weiss Mateusz

  • Pogoń Prudnik

    Martyniuk Mateusz

  • Pogoń Prudnik

    Kawala Mateusz

  • Pogoń Prudnik

    Cordeiro albino da silva Guilherme

  • Polonia Głubczyce

    Machulak Dawid

  • Polonia Głubczyce

    Łukaszczyk Krzysztof

  • Polonia Głubczyce

    Pawlicki Maksymilian

  • Polonia Głubczyce

    Juan Benjamin elias

  • Polonia Prószków

    Gul Przemysław

  • Polonia Prószków

    Nowak Grzegorz

  • Tokarczuk Wojciech

    Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie
  • Pastuch Mateusz

    Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie
  • Porawie II Większyce

    Wiluk Wojciech

  • Wilhelm Tomasz

    Prosna Zdziechowice
  • Silesius Kotórz Mały

    Babicz Paweł

  • Śląsk Łubniany

    Jaworski Jakub

  • Sokół Niemodlin

    Wasilewska Michał

  • Polonia Nysa

    Sosna Kamil

    Stal Brzeg
  • Swornica Czarnowąsy

    Wrzos Dominik

  • Victoria Dobrzyń

    Wolan Jan

  • Sędzicki Szymon

    Victoria Żyrowa
  • Żubry Smarchowice Śląskie

    Sikora Bartosz