Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Arka Gdynia

    Arka Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Aleman Christian (Guayaquil City FC), Valcarce vidal Luis (bez klubu), Memic Haris (Bytovia Bytów), Sasin Paweł (Górnik Łęczna), Hiszpański Fabian (KKS Kalisz), Rosołek Maciej (Legia Warszawa), Przybysz Bartosz (Olimpia Elbląg)
    Odchodzą
    Soszyński Łukasz (?), Boniecki Bartosz (Błękitni Stargard), Kwiecień Bartosz (Górnik Zabrze), Molenda Michał (KKS Kalisz), Marciniak Adam (ŁKS Łódź), Drewniak Szymon (Odra Opole), Witan Andrzej (Olimpia Elbląg), Jankowski Maciej (Stal Mielec)
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Chrobry Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Bougaidis Mavroudis (PAO Koufalíon), Dziąbek Dominik (Hutnik Szczecin), Niski Nikodem (Legia Warszawa), Leszczyński Rafał (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
    Odchodzą
    Ratajczak Jarosław (Górnik Polkowice), Antochów Adam (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • GKS Bełchatów

    GKS Bełchatów

    Przychodzą
    Kunka Kajetan (?), Otchenashenko Leonid (?), Koziara Maciej (Miedź II Legnica), Laskowski Filip (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Żurek Bartosz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Bartków Mateusz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Zalepa Sebastian (Resovia), Staszak Jakub (Stomil Olsztyn)
    Odchodzą
    Eizenchart Bartłomiej (?), Witek Jakub (?), Makuch Patryk (?), Skrobosiński Piotr (?), Lenarcik Paweł (Miedź II Legnica), Najemski Arkadiusz (Motor Lublin), Lisowski Bartłomiej (Pelikan Łowicz), Zdybowicz Przemysław (Resovia), Błanik Dawid (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    GKS Jastrzębie

    Przychodzą
    Sieracki Konrad (bez klubu), Niewiadomski Jakub (Lech Poznań), Komor Aleksander (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Reclaf Mikołaj (Sportis Łochowo)
    Odchodzą
    Rutkowski Michał (Garbarnia Kraków), Sokół Dominik (?), Łaski Wojciech (?), Mydlarz Michał (ŁKS Łagów)
  • GKS Tychy

    GKS Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Dzięgielewski Natan (?), Orliński Dorian (?), Pawlusiński Miłosz (?), Sip Artur (?), Zarębski Bartosz (?), Żytek Wiktor (Puszcza Niepołomice), Kargulewicz Kamil (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Biegański Jan (?)
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Górnik Łęczna

    Przychodzą
    Tkacz Dawid (?), Jagiełło Aleksander (?), Matei Gabriel eugen (?), Mak Michał (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Sasin Paweł (Arka Gdynia), Perdun Paweł (?), Zagórski Jakub (?), Rojek Patryk (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
  • Korona Kielce

    Korona Kielce

    Przychodzą
    Bielka Adrian (?), Kobryń Rafał (?), Zapytowski Marceli (?), Pervan Marko (?), Santos oliveira Filipe (?), Turek Radosław (?), Yilmaz Kubilay (?), Zebić Mario (?), Szpakowski Marcin (Śląsk II Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Cetnarski Mateusz (?), Grzelak Rafał (?), Górski Jakub (?), Sowiński Mateusz (?), Długosz Wiktor (?), Kaczmarski Iwo (?), Tzimopoulos Themistoklis (?), Basiuk Piotr (RKS Radomsko), Firlej Maciej (Znicz Pruszków)
  • ŁKS Łódź

    ŁKS Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Marciniak Adam (Arka Gdynia), Radaszkiewicz Maciej (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Cavalcante mendes Ricardo (?), Jensen Mikkel rygaard (?), Janczukowicz Piotr (Olimpia Grudziądz)
    Odchodzą
    Celea Daniel-marinel (?)
  • Miedź Legnica

    Miedź Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Azikiewicz Piotr (?), Burgering Byron (?), Kaczmarek Mateusz (?), Kwolek Hubert (?), Lenarcik Paweł (?), Madaliński Alan (?), Karolczak Korneliusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Danielewicz Krzysztof (?), Szpaderski Jan (?), Bartkowiak Bartosz (?), Łukowski Jakub (?), Fontana heredia Carlos (?), Panka David (?), Musa Bozo (?), Conde Aboubacar (Stal Stalowa Wola)
  • Odra Opole

    Odra Opole

    Przychodzą
    Drewniak Szymon (Arka Gdynia), Podliński Karol (Odra Opole), Stępień Dominik (Odra Opole), Kryczka Mateusz (Odra Opole), Wiech Łukasz (Odra Opole), Nowakowski Jakub (Odra Opole), Lewandowski Mateusz (Odra Opole), Żak Adam (?), Miłosz Kozak (Odra Opole)
    Odchodzą
    Weinzettel Tobiasz (Błękitni Stargard), Pudlik Kacper (MKS Kluczbork), Podliński Karol (Odra Opole), Stępień Dominik (Odra Opole), Kryczka Mateusz (Odra Opole), Wiech Łukasz (Odra Opole), Nowakowski Jakub (Odra Opole), Lewandowski Mateusz (Odra Opole), Miłosz Kozak (Odra Opole), Mateusz Kuchta (?), Czajkowski Jakub (Sokół Ostróda), Bonecki Sebastian (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Puszcza Niepołomice

    Przychodzą
    Wyjadłowski Mateusz (Jagiellonia Białystok), Górski Sebastian (Lechia Zielona Góra), Kobusiński Szymon (Lechia Zielona Góra), Zarskis Edgaras (?), Cichoń Kacper (?), Mucha Tomasz (?), Hladik Ivan (?), Pięczek Marcel (Widzew Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Żurek Bartosz (GKS Bełchatów), Bartków Mateusz (GKS Bełchatów), Żytek Wiktor (GKS Tychy), Zając Michał (KS Wiązownica), Klisiewicz Lucjan (Skra Częstochowa), Skrzypczak Mateusz (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • Radomiak Radom

    Radomiak Radom

    Przychodzą
    Szpaderski Jan (Miedź II Legnica), Pinto fortes Amancio jose (?), Sirk Rok (?), Banach Dominik (?), Branco Raphael rossi (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nowakowski Jakub (Bytovia Bytów), Stępień Dominik (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Lewandowski Mateusz (?), Kryczka Mateusz (Ursus Warszawa), Wiech Łukasz (Wisła Puławy), Podliński Karol (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • Resovia

    Resovia

    Przychodzą
    Zdybowicz Przemysław (GKS Bełchatów), Jaroch Bartosz (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Marković Nemanja (?), Dybowski Karol (?), Podhorin Olivier (?), Słaby Kamil (?), Wróbel Jakub (Stal Mielec), Soljic Josip (Wigry Suwałki), Antonik Kamil (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Zalepa Sebastian (GKS Bełchatów), Zapytowski Marceli (Korona II Kielce), Płatek Grzegorz (Olimpia Grudziądz), Brychlik Przemysław (?)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Błanik Dawid (GKS Bełchatów), Wojciech Hajda (Górnik Zabrze), Prochownik Robert (Widzew Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Palacz Kamil (Podhale Nowy Targ), Mandrysz Paweł (?), Kamiński Wojciech (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Stomil Olsztyn

    Przychodzą
    Leszczyński Michał (Concordia Elbląg), Szabaciuk Filip (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Skrzypczak Mateusz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Dajnowski Kamil (?), Jońca Mateusz (?), Szczutowski Adrian (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Staszak Jakub (GKS Bełchatów), Sadowski Hubert (Skra Częstochowa), Biedrzycki Wiktor (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza), Szota Serafin (Wisła Kraków), Jarosz Sebastian (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Przychodzą
    Bonecki Sebastian (Odra Opole), Janiak Kacper (Olimpia Grudziądz), Vasil Marcel (ROW 1964 Rybnik), Biedrzycki Wiktor (Stomil Olsztyn)
    Odchodzą
    De amo perez Jonatan (Stal Mielec), Turewicz Miłosz (?), Żurawski Marcin (?), Bartoszyk Łukasz (?), Baran Ireneusz (?), Smoła Arkadiusz (?), Waśkiewicz Piotr (?), Łeń Radosław (?), Gęborys Wojciech (?), Krosman Patryk (?), Orzechowski Przemysław (?), Szuta Damian (?), Witkowski Jakub (?), Krawczyk Karol (?), Pleskacz Bartłomiej (?), Żerucha Maciej (?), Jędruszczak Roman (?), Stożek Maciej (?), Szuta Jakub (?), Błajda Kacper (?), Beńko Michał (?), Wojtowicz Michał (?), Dudziński Michał (?), Zozulia Oleksandr (?), Cain Wesley Vincent (?), Orzechowski Michał (Wigry Suwałki), Miśak Patrik (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Widzew Łódź

    Widzew Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Gach Kacper (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Samiec- talar Piotr (Śląsk II Wrocław), Tomczyk Paweł (Stal Mielec), Kudrjavcevs Vjaceslavs (?), Wrąbel Jakub (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Pięczek Marcel (Puszcza Niepołomice), Prochownik Robert (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Ojamaa Henrik (?)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Frankowski Szymon (GKS Katowice), Sobczak Szymon (Jagiellonia Białystok), Miśak Patrik (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza), Ambrosiewicz Maciej (Wisła Płock), Machała Mateusz (?), Masłowski Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kieca Michał (Bytovia Bytów), Nowak Olaf (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Antonik Kamil (Resovia), Mularczyk Patryk (Wigry Suwałki), Chorążka Kacper (?), Sangowski Jakub (?), Grudziński Mateusz (Znicz Pruszków)