Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Cracovia

    Cracovia

    Przychodzą
    Góralczyk Jakub (?), Sadikovic Damir (?), Lopez huesca Ruben (Cracovia), Marquez alvarez Ivan (?), Piszczek Filip (?), Rodin Matej (?), Ferreira mosca Rivaldo vitor (?), Gut Jakub (Cracovia), Alvarez giraldez Marcos raphael (?), Bała Tomasz (?), Grzebieluch Kacper (?), Grzywaczewski Jakub (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Ożóg Robert (?), Pieńczak Mateusz (?), Wójcik Oskar (?), Szymonowicz Dawid (Jagiellonia Białystok), Gardawski Michael (Korona II Kielce), Niemczycki Karol (Puszcza Niepołomice), Kanach Radosław (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
    Odchodzą
    Lopez huesca Ruben (Cracovia), Jablonsky David (?), Helik Michał (?), Dytiatiev Oleksii (?), Gut Jakub (Cracovia), Gol Janusz (?), Datkovic Niko (?), Fiolic Ivan (?), Peskovic Michal (Cracovia II), Supryn Mateusz (Cracovia II), Pituła Dorian (Cracovia II), Santos nunes Matheus (Cracovia II), Guimaraes lopes Rafael (Legia II Warszawa), Rakoczy Michał (Puszcza Niepołomice)
  • Górnik Zabrze

    Górnik Zabrze

    Przychodzą
    Kubica Krzysztof (Chrobry Głogów), Michalski Kacper (GKS Katowice), Evangelou Stefanos (?), Masouras Ioannis (?), Nowak Bartosz (?), Sobczyk Alex (?), Wojtuszek Norbert (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Hajda Wojciech (Stomil Olsztyn)
    Odchodzą
    Neugebauer Bartosz (?), Bochniewicz Paweł (?), Wolsztyński Łukasz (?), Angulo Igor (?), Kopacz David (?), Jirka Erik (?), Giakoumakis Georgios (?), Vasilantonopoulos Stavros (?), Matuszek Szymon (Miedź II Legnica), Zapolnik Kamil (Miedź II Legnica), Matras Mateusz (Stal II Mielec)
  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Jagiellonia Białystok

    Przychodzą
    Steinbors Pavels (Arka II Gdynia), Maliszewski Bartłomiej (?), Ferreiroa lopez Fernan (?), Cernych Fedor (?), Wyjadłowski Mateusz (?), Sobczak Szymon (?), Bortniczuk Maciej (?), Majsterek Jan (?), Wojciechowski Oliwier (?), Augustyn Błażej (Lechia Gdańsk)
    Odchodzą
    Kwiecień Bartosz (Arka Gdynia), Szymonowicz Dawid (Cracovia), Struski Karol (Górnik II Łęczna), Arsenić Zoran (?), Camara mesa Juan del carmen (?), Gostomski Hubert (?), Stawiarz Aleksander (?), Kostal Martin (?), Horin Oleh (?), Iliev Deyan (?), Nawrocki Mikołaj (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Tkachuk Orest (Olimpia Elbląg), Błyszko Wojciech (Stal Mielec), Wójcicki Jakub (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • Lech Poznań

    Lech Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Niewiadomski Jakub (Lech II Poznań), Kacharava Nika (?), Kravets Vasyl (?), Awwad Mohammad (?), Malenica Marko (?), Sykora Jan (?), Klupś Tymoteusz (?), Bednarek Filip (?), Ishak Mikael (?), Czerwiński Alan (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Letniowski Juliusz (Arka Gdynia), Cywka Tomasz (Chrobry Głogów), Jóźwiak Kamil (?), Gumny Robert (?), Gytkjaer Christian (?), Zhamaletdinov Timur (?), Butko Bohdan (?), Szymański Karol (Piast Gliwice), Skrzypczak Mateusz (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Tomczyk Paweł (Stal II Mielec), Mleczko Miłosz (Widzew Łódź)
  • Lechia Gdańsk

    Lechia Gdańsk

    Przychodzą
    Kopacz Bartosz (?), Sopoćko Mateusz (?), Mirus Eryk (Lechia II Gdańsk), Żukowski Mateusz (Lechia II Gdańsk)
    Odchodzą
    Dymerski Filip (Bytovia Bytów), Sezonienko Kacper (Bytovia II Bytów), Cegiełka Mateusz (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Augustyn Błażej (Jagiellonia Białystok), Maulana vikri Egy (?), Tobers Kristers (?), Gomes Jose (?), Saief Kenneth (?), Mladenovic Filip (Legia Warszawa), Wszołek Marcel (ŁKS Łódź), Petk Adrian (Miedź II Legnica), Lipski Patryk (Piast Gliwice), Woźniak Maciej (Radunia II Stężyca), Peszko Sławomir (Wieczysta Kraków), Żuk Paweł (Wisła Płock)
  • Legia Warszawa

    Legia Warszawa

    Przychodzą
    Mladenovic Filip (Lechia Gdańsk), Kisiel Jakub (?), Konik Patryk (?), Matsenko Yehor (?), Tobiasz Kacper (?), Valencia castillo Cesar joel (?), Łakomy Łukasz (Legia Warszawa), Guimaraes lopes Rafael (?), Kapustka Bartosz (?), Boruc Artur (?), Juranović Josip (?), Niski Nikodem (?), Kostorz Kacper (Miedź Legnica), Miszta Cezary (Radomiak Radom), Hołownia Mateusz (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Łakomy Łukasz (Legia Warszawa), Novikovas Arvydas (?), Sanogo Vamara (?), Vesović Marko (?), Kochalski Mateusz (Radomiak II Radom), Praszelik Mateusz (Śląsk II Wrocław), Pyrdoł Piotr (Wisła Płock)
  • Piast Gliwice

    Piast Gliwice

    Przychodzą
    Lipski Patryk (Lechia Gdańsk), Szymański Karol (Lech Poznań), Preuss Wiktor (Piast Gliwice), Świerczok Jakub (?), Ajenjo hyjek Javier (?), Żyro Michał (?), Chrapek Michał (Śląsk Wrocław), Pyrka Arkadiusz (Znicz Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Preuss Wiktor (Piast Gliwice), Parzyszek Piotr (?), Królczyk Patryk (?), Korun Uros (?), Hateley Thomas (?), Félix Jorge (?), Borkała Remigiusz (Piast II Gliwice), Rabin Paweł (Stal II Kraśnik), Tuszyński Patryk (Wisła II Płock)
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Komor Aleksander (Górnik Łęczna), Marzec Mateusz (Olimpia Grudziądz), Jaroch Bartosz (?), Frelek Dominik (?), Modelski Filip (?), Sitek Maksymilian (?), Kocsis Gergo (?), Rundić Milan (?), Batelt Michał (?), Biliński Kamil (?), Danielak Karol (?), Figiel Rafał (?), Mroczko Szymon (?), Osyra Kornel (?), Roginić Marko (?), Sierpina Łukasz (?), Ubbink Cornelis petrus (?), Bashlai Dmytro (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Bieroński Jakub (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Gach Kacper (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Laskowski Filip (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Leszczyński Rafał (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Martin gomez Ivan (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Nowak Tomasz (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Polacek Martin (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Rakowski Adrian (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Rzuchowski Michał (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała)
  • Pogoń Szczecin

    Pogoń Szczecin

    Przychodzą
    Benedyczak Adrian (Chrobry Głogów), Mendes-dudziński Marcel (?), Mruk Bartłomiej (?), Gorgon Alexander (?), Kucharczyk Michał (?), Machado mata Luis carlos (?), Fornalczyk Mariusz (Polonia Bytom)
    Odchodzą
    Grobelny Jędrzej (Miedź II Legnica), Sujecki Nikodem (?), Starzycki Błażej (?), Szcześniak Kryspin (?), Listkowski Marcin (?), Kalenik Oskar (?), Maćkowski Rafał (?), Cichoń Kacper (?), Balcewicz Filip (?), Nunes Ricardo (?), Kożulj Zvonimir (?), Benyamina Soufian (?), Manias Michail (?), Spiridonović Srdan (?)
  • Raków Częstochowa

    Raków Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Szelągowski Daniel (Korona II Kielce), Mamić Petar (?), Lopez alvarez Ivan (?), Cebula Marcin (?), Litwa Michał (?), Papanikolaou Ioannis (?), Pindroch Branislav (?), Wilusz Maciej (?), Gutkovskis Vladislavs (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza)
    Odchodzą
    Kasperkiewicz Arkadiusz (Arka Gdynia), Bator Jakub (GKS Bełchatów), Oziębała Przemysław (?), Jach Jarosław (?), Szczepański Miłosz (?), Babenko Ruslan (?), Azemović Emir (?), Gliwa Michał (Stal II Mielec), Kościelny Kamil (Stal Mielec)
  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Śląsk Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Szromnik Michał (Chrobry II Głogów), Budzyński Paweł (?), Lewkot Szymon (?), Pawłowski Bartłomiej (Gaziantep FK), Tysiak Miłosz (?), Zylla Marcel (Bayern Monachium II), Frasik Bartłomiej (?), Janasik Patryk (?), Makowski Rafał (?), Pałaszewski Maciej (?), Piasecki Fabian (?), Praszelik Mateusz (?), Sobota Waldemar (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kajzer Daniel (Arka Gdynia), Dankowski Kamil (ŁKS II Łódź), Chrapek Michał (Piast Gliwice), Gąska Damian (Radomiak Radom), Kotowicz Grzegorz (Śląsk II Wrocław), Scalet Mathieu (Śląsk II Wrocław), Živulić Diego (Śląsk II Wrocław), Łabojko Jakub (?), Broź Łukasz (?), Płacheta Przemysław (?), Marković Filip (?), Raicevic Filip (?)
  • Stal Mielec

    Stal Mielec

    Przychodzą
    Flis Marcin (Górnik Łęczna), Błyszko Wojciech (Jagiellonia Białystok), Forsell Jani petteri (Korona II Kielce), Kościelny Kamil (Raków Częstochowa), Gliwa Michał (Raków II Częstochowa), Tomasiewicz Grzegorz (Stal II Mielec), Żyro Mateusz (Stal II Mielec), Matras Mateusz (?), Pawłowski Damian (?), Bodzioch Mateusz (?), Sus Martin (?), Mak Mateusz (?), Tomczyk Paweł (?), Wróbel Jakub (?), Zjawiński Łukasz (?), Sadłocha Kacper (?), Dadok Robert (?), Domański Maciej (?), Dudek Mateusz (?), Getinger Krystian (?), Lisowski Wojciech (?), Primel Damian (?), Prokić Andreja (?), Seweryn Łukasz (?), Skrzyniak Adrian (?), Stasik Szymon (?), Strączek Rafał (?), Urbańczyk Maciej (?)
  • Warta Poznań

    Warta Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Kopczyński Michał (Arka II Gdynia), Szmyt Kajetan (Górnik Polkowice), Grzesik Jan (ŁKS Łódź), Handzlik Konrad (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Bielica Daniel (?), Czyżycki Mateusz (?), Fiedosewicz Nikodem (?), Ivanov Robert (?), Jaroch Gracjan (?), Rodriguez ruiz Mario (?), Spychała Mateusz (?), Szczepaniak Mateusz (?), Olszewski Sebastian (Warta Poznań), Boczek Tomasz (Warta Poznań), Kuzdra Jakub (?), Kuzimski Mateusz (?), Laskowski Adrian (?), Małek Filip (?), Przybylak Leo (?), Smykowski Dominik (?), Wojciechowski Mateusz (?), Jakóbowski Michał (?), Janicki Robert (?), Kieliba Bartosz (?), Kiełb Jakub (?), Kupczak Mateusz (?), Lis Adrian (?), Ławniczak Aleks (?), Rybicki Mariusz (?), Trałka Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Olszewski Sebastian (Warta Poznań), Boczek Tomasz (Warta Poznań)
  • Wisła Kraków

    Wisła Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Abramowicz Dawid (Radomiak Radom), Plewka Patryk (Stal Rzeszów), Frydrych Michal (?), Yeboah Yaw (?), Beqiraj Fatos (?), Gruszkowski Konrad (?), Mehremić Adi (?), Savić Stefan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Moskiewicz Patryk (KP Starogard Gdański), Hołownia Mateusz (Legia Warszawa), Drzazga Krzysztof (Miedź II Legnica), Pawłowski Damian (Stal II Mielec), Brożek Paweł (?), Błaszczykowski Jakub (?), Wasilewski Marcin (?), Wojtkowski Kamil (?), Savićević Vukan (?), Turgeman Alon (?), Silva Santos Hebert (?), Tupta Lubomir (?)
  • Wisła Płock

    Wisła Płock

    Przychodzą
    Kondracki Kacper (GKS Bełchatów), Żuk Paweł (Lechia Gdańsk), Pyrdoł Piotr (Legia Warszawa), Wrąbel Jakub (Stal II Mielec), Szczutowski Adrian (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Lopez cabrera Airan (?), Obradovic Milan (?), Rodriguez lopez Julio cesar (?), Szumilas Wojciech (?), Lewandowski Mateusz (?), Lagator Dusan (?), Tuszyński Patryk (?), Zbozień Damian (?), Gerbowski Fryderyk (?), Lesniak Filip (?), Milasius Titas (?), Tokarski Adrian (?), Gradecki Bartłomiej (Znicz Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Marcjanik Michał (Arka Gdynia), Witek Jakub (GKS Bełchatów), Kwietniewski Mikołaj (Legia II Warszawa), Leszczyński Patryk (Olimpia Grudziądz), Angielski Karol (Radomiak II Radom), Stefańczyk Cezary (RKS Radomsko), Fojut Jarosław (Stal Rzeszów), Kuświk Grzegorz (Stomil Olsztyn), Żynel Bartłomiej (Wisła II Płock), Furman Dominik (?), Dahne Thomas (?), Sahiti Suad (?)
  • Zagłębie Lubin

    Zagłębie Lubin

    Przychodzą
    Ratajczyk Adam (ŁKS Łódź), Bednarczyk Jakub (?), Bartolewski Mateusz (?), Bielikow Kamil (?), Mraz Samuel (?), Reese Soren (?), Simic Lorenco (?), Wójcicki Jakub (?), Żubrowski Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mazek Kamil (Arka Gdynia), Soszyński Łukasz (Arka Gdynia), Bieszczad Kacper (Chrobry II Głogów), Kopacz Bartosz (Lechia II Gdańsk), Czerwiński Alan (Lech II Poznań), Tosik Jakub (ŁKS Łódź), Bogacz Michał (Motor Lublin), Żyra Paweł (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Nowak Olaf (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Bohar Damjan (?), Białek Bartosz (?), Kalinowski Dominik (?), Dudziński Daniel (?), Zych Oliwier (?), Sirk Rok (?), Tajti Matyas (?), Suljić Asmir (?), Drazic Dejan (?)