Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Foto-Higiena Gać

    Przychodzą
    Sawicki Mateusz (?), Jarczak Tobiasz (GKS Mirków/Długołęka), Bartkowiak Michał (Miedź Legnica), Przybylski Marcin (Podhale Nowy Targ), Czajkowski Kacper (Stal Stalowa Wola), Nahrebecki Wiktor (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Gancarczyk Marek (?), Mynarski Adrian (?), Korsak Erwin (?), Cieśla Krzysztof (Parasol Wrocław), Michałek Patryk (Polonia/Stal II Świdnica), Wejerowski Dominik (Stal Brzeg)
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Górnik II Zabrze

    Przychodzą
    Matykiewicz Patryk (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Bauza Juan (?), Krawczyk Paweł (?), Bainović Filip (?), Janza Erik (?), Kopacz David (?), Manneh Alasana (?), Paluszek Aleksander (?), Rostkowski Michał (?), Grudziński Kamil (?), Kawecki Jakub (?), Kołodziejczyk Erwin (?), Okaj Jakub (?), Tomala Mateusz (?), Baranowicz Bartosz (?), Neugebauer Bartosz (?), Skiba Dominik (Gwarek Zabrze), Wingralek Krzysztof (KS Raszyn), Krawczyk Piotr (Legionovia II Legionowo), Kobylarczyk Wojciech (Podhale Nowy Targ), Pawłowski Dariusz (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza), Kudła Dawid (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Banaczek Kamil (Znicz II Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Kubica Krzysztof (Chrobry II Głogów), Wojdanowski Tymoteusz (Drama Zbrosławice), Michalski Kacper (GKS II Katowice), Liszka Daniel (GKS Jastrzębie), Przybyła Arkadiusz (?), Żurkowski Szymon (?), Staśkiewicz Kacper (?), Bartczuk Bartosz (?), Jaworski Damian (?), Knabel Aleksander (?), Cybulski Mateusz (?), Zawada Kosma (?), Suarez garcia-osorio Daniel (?), Mystakidis Ioannis (?), Polak Tomasz (Gwarek II Tarnowskie Góry), Frankiewicz Jakub (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Bieniek Wiktor (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Szymański Jakub (MKS Kluczbork), Belica Jakub (Polonia Bytom), Fic Adam (Polonia Bytom), Miłek Dominik (Polonia II Łaziska Górne), Załuski Piotr (Polonia II Łaziska Górne), Bielica Daniel (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Hajda Wojciech (Stomil II Olsztyn), Imiela Krystian (Unia Turza Śląska), Kiklaisz Krzysztof (Warta Poznań), Chmielewski Dominik (Warta Zawiercie), Pawłowski Wojciech (Widzew II Łódź), Urbański Hubert (Wieczysta Kraków), Szymajda Jakub (Wilki II Wilcza), Ambrosiewicz Maciej (Wisła II Płock)
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Przychodzą
    Kowalczyk Damian (?), Pytlik Adrian (?), Kołodziej Kevin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Cymerys Bartłomiej (Gwarek II Tarnowskie Góry), Górka Mateusz (?), Starzyński Paweł (?), Juraszczyk Paweł (Odra II Wodzisław Śląski), Pikul Bartosz (Odra II Wodzisław Śląski), Łaciak Mateusz (Odra Miasteczko Śląskie), Korzus Mateusz (Orzeł Miedary), Konieczny Dominik (Polonia Bytom), Mizgała Przemysław (Polonia Bytom), Fonfara Grzegorz (Szczakowianka Jaworzno), Śliwa Mateusz (Szczakowianka Jaworzno), Penkala Eryk (Unia Strzybnica)
  • LZS Starowice

    LZS Starowice

    Przychodzą
    Kobylnik Szymon (LZS Starowice), Bonar Łukasz (?), Cichocki Przemysław (?), Karpeta Dawid (?), Poważny Mateusz (?), Rzepka Marcin (?), Sacha Maciej (?), Sikorski Michał (?), Stec Szymon (?), Stencel Grzegorz (?), Zawada Dominik (?), Gos Bruno (?), Majchrowski Kacper (?), Pawlus Kacper (LZS Starowice), Szydziak Damian (?), Wodniok Paweł (?), Gordzielik Dennis (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Nowosielski Leszek (Ruch Zdzieszowice), Pietrakowski Jakub (Ruch Zdzieszowice), Rakowski Bartłomiej (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Nowacki Marcin (Stal Brzeg), Horański Jakub (Stal Brzeg), Kumor Konrad (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Kobylnik Szymon (LZS Starowice), Wąsek Grzegorz (?), Pawlus Kacper (LZS Starowice), Kleemann Grzegorz (?), Mendak Marcin (Olimpia Lewin Brzeski), Rudnik Dawid (Stomil II Olsztyn), Śleziak Mateusz (Unia Bardo)
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Lechia Zielona Góra

    Przychodzą
    Tomaszewski Daniel (Jarota Jarocin), Łokietek Michał (?), Mikołajczuk Michael (?), Budziński Jakub (?), Dziubański Bartosz (?), Górecki Maciej (?), Konsewicz Kacper (?), Stachurski Damian (?), Żukowski Sebastian (?), Lisowski Mateusz (Legia II Warszawa), Garguła Łukasz (Miedź II Legnica), Boksiński Patryk (Pogoń 1945 Staszów)
    Odchodzą
    Borysiewicz Jakub (Budowlani II Lubsko), Wasiak Łukasz (Bytovia II Bytów), Cipior Albert (Dąb II Przybyszów), Mycan Przemysław (Elana II Toruń), Ekwueme Martins (Górnik Polkowice), Król Jędrzej (Górnik Polkowice), Droszczak Adrian (?), Samek Tobiarz (?), Kochanowski Kacper (?), Jasiak Patryk (?), Piechocki Mariusz (?), Złamański Przemysław (?), Chrostowski Gabriel (?), Chrostowski Łukasz (?), Koszela Michał (MKS II Piaseczno), Ograbek Kamil (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski), Lechowicz Kacper (TS Przylep), Ziętek Łukasz (TS Przylep)
  • MKS Kluczbork

    MKS Kluczbork

    Przychodzą
    Szymański Jakub (Górnik II Zabrze), Palat Patryk (KKS Kalisz), Kowalski Adrian (Lech Rypin), Herasymov Arkadii (?), Stodoła Krzysztof (?), Szukiełowicz Łukasz (?), Kaczor Kamil (OKS Olesno), Jurasik Kamil (Orzeł Mroczeń), Włodarczyk Bartosz (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Luptak Denis (TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki), Kolbusz Mateusz (Wisła Sandomierz), Ryś Jakub (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Węglarz Maciej (Agroplon Głuszyna), Sobala Mariusz (Beskid Andrychów), Krawczun Hubert (Błękitni II Stargard), Skuza Konrad (Błękitni II Stargard), Krawczun Hubert (Błękitni Stargard), Skuza Konrad (Błękitni Stargard), Lewandowski Dominik (Górnik II Łęczna), Reisch Miłosz (?), Oczowiński Tymoteusz (?), Przybysz Kamil (?), Franchuk Maksym (?), Jantos Marcin (?), Szewczyk Michał (?), Krauz Paweł (Nielba Wągrowiec), Jelonek Aleksander (Skra Częstochowa), Michalewski Miłosz (Śląsk Łubniany), Dyr Tomasz (Ślęza Wrocław), Knopik Dastin (Sokół Bierdzany), Zatorski Nikodem (Unia Janikowo)
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Miedź II Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Danielewicz Krzysztof (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Macierzyński Przemysław (Gryf Wejherowo), Koziara Maciej (Gryf Wejherowo), Czarniecki Jakub (Gwarek Zabrze), Świątko Piotr (Hutnik Kraków), Antkowiak Hubert (KKS Kalisz), Rycombel Mateusz (?), Pulikowski Damian (?), Fontana heredia Carlos (?), Dos santos raposo Bruno (?), Poniedziałek Cyprian (?), Santos moraes filho Carlos magno (?), Hewelt Mateusz tomasz (?), Mijusković Nemanja (?), Mislov Roko (?), Ostrowski Jan (?), Michułka Damian (?), Prochoń Mateusz (?), Rogoziński Dawid (?), Samek Filip (?), Chudzik Kacper (?), Kołoczek Maciej (?), Stróżyński Szymon (?), Taranek Sebastian (?), Byrtek Damian (Piast Gliwice), Sabala Valerjis (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Załuska Łukasz (Pogoń II Szczecin), Conde Aboubacar (UKS SMS Łódź), Smuga Daniel (Wigry Suwałki), Łukowski Jakub (Wisła II Płock), Warcholak Marcin (Wisła II Płock), Śliwa Maciej (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Kisiel Hubert (Elana II Toruń), Camara mesa Juan del carmen (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Sutor Kacper (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Pawela Patryk (KKS Kalisz), Karbowiak Bartosz (Kuźnia II Jawor), Garguła Łukasz (Lechia Zielona Góra), Przygocki Piotr (Lubuszanin Trzcianka), Szczepaniak Mateusz (?), Wadziński Denis (?), Gorzelski Filip (?), Bożić Tomislav (?), Santana cabrera Omar (?), Chukwudi Josiah (?), Kanibolotskyi Anton (?), Fernandez fernandez Borja (?), Miljković Aleksandar (?), Roman olle Joan angel (?), Almada monteiro Elton (?), Dzhanaev Soslan (?), Sapela Łukasz (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Bentkowski Hubert (Olimpia Lewin Brzeski), Porębski Przemysław (Orzeł Ryczów), Jeziorski Adrian (Piast Nowa Ruda), Osyra Kornel (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Skórski Błażej (Podhale Nowy Targ), Bartłomiejczak Jakub (Pogoń Lwówek), Śliwiński Filip (Pogoń Mogilno), Basiński Dominik (Śląsk II Wrocław), Żyro Mateusz (Stal II Mielec), Ławniczak Aleks (Warta Poznań), Gardzielewicz Karol (Warta Poznań), Piasecki Fabian (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Żyliński Tomasz (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
  • Piast Żmigród

    Piast Żmigród

    Przychodzą
    Wojtaszek Alan (Chrobry II Głogów), Majbroda Oskar (Lechia Dzierżoniów), Trzepacz Oskar (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Krawczyszyn Kacper (?), Kostrzewa Michał (?), Lopushenko Ihor (?), Czapran Kacper (?), Eliasz Olaf (?), Jędrkowiak Szymon (?), Kabza Kamil (?), Robak Piotr (?), Chouwer Błażej (Pogoń II Szczecin), Rosiński Dominik (Sokół Wielka Lipa), Zieliński Dawid (Świt Szczecin), Turek Maciej (Swornica Czarnowąsy), Miś Krystian (Wisła II Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Zagórski Sebastian (Barycz Sułów), Krawczyszyn Michał (Piast Kobylin), Bobkiewicz Patryk (?), Stachowiak Karol (?), Janik Andrzej (?), Sasanowicz Kacper (?), Bzdęga Wojciech (Polonia Leszno), Moryson Eryk (Polonia Leszno), Sadowczyk Mikołaj (Polonia Leszno), Sobczak Aleksander (Polonia Trzebnica), Niewieściuk Piotr (Stal Brzeg), Stasik Szymon (Stal II Mielec), Fedyna Mateusz (WKS Wierzbice), Gołębiewski Patryk (WKS Wierzbice)
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Przychodzą
    Łaski Wojciech (Płomień II Połomia), Dzida Łukasz (?), Kasperowicz Jakub (?), Zalewski Szymon (?), Obara Sebastian (?), Hanzel Dawid (?), Semeniuk Bartosz (?), Waśkiewicz Bartosz (Raków II Częstochowa), Płowucha Michał (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Siwek Sebastian (Skra Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Wrana Mateusz (Beskid II Skoczów), Prusek Michał (Iskra Pszczyna), Wuwer Jacek (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Włodarczyk Bartosz (MKS Kluczbork), Hasior Konrad (Płomień Połomia), Bodziony Krzysztof (?), Pieczka Michał (Unia Książenice)
  • Polonia Bytom

    Polonia Bytom

    Przychodzą
    Żagiel Filip (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Belica Jakub (Górnik II Zabrze), Fic Adam (Górnik II Zabrze), Konieczny Dominik (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Mizgała Przemysław (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Czernysz Jarosław (Piast Tuczempy), Bedronka Michał (Podhale Nowy Targ), Borowiec Mikołaj (?), Gajewski Artur (?), Kamiński Krzysztof (?), Kościecha Kacper (?), Kozicki Dawid (?), Łucki Dariusz (?), Machnik Arkadiusz (?), Madeja Jonasz (?), Budzik Dominik (?), Czypionka Marcel (?), Fornalczyk Mariusz (?), Hałgas Krzysztof (?), Krzemień Dawid (?), Lachowski Marcin (?), Makowski Piotr (?), Małecki Szymon (?), Matusiak Łukasz (?), Mróz Wojciech (?), Pośpiech Tomasz (?), Radkiewicz Norbert (?), Skrzypiński Kamil (?), Stefański Patryk (?), Wierzbicki Maciej (?), Czajkowski Jakub (Ruch Zdzieszowice), Gargasz Dawid (Sarmacja Będzin)
  • ROW 1964 Rybnik

    ROW 1964 Rybnik

    Przychodzą
    Plizga Dawid (?)
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Odchodzą
    Różycki Artur (Beskid Andrychów), Ogrocki Dawid (LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Płowucha Michał (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Łasak Wojciech (?), Iwanek Krzysztof (Rekord II Bielsko-Biała), Pietyra Patryk (Rekord II Bielsko-Biała), Ziemkiewicz Kacper (Unia Racibórz), Brzóska Paweł (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Ruch Chorzów

    Przychodzą
    Tsuleskiri Giorgi (AKS II Mikołów), Idzik Mariusz (Miedź Legnica), Lazar Olivier (?), Cioch Wiktor (?), Siwek Jakub (?), Słota Jakub (?), Kasolik Konrad (?), Hołoś Tomasz (?), Bartolewski Mateusz (?), Dąbrowski Adrian (?), Duchowski Mateusz (?), Foszmańczyk Tomasz (?), Iwanek Daniel (?), Kowalski Marcin (?), Kulejewski Bartłomiej (?), Lech Kamil (?), Lechowicz Mateusz (?), Machała Mateusz (?), Mokrzycki Michał (?), Nowak Jakub (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Paszek Daniel (?), Podgórski Tomasz (?), Rudek Jakub (?), Smug Dawid (?), Winciersz Mateusz (?), Iwan Mateusz (Unia Kosztowy)
  • Ruch Zdzieszowice

    Ruch Zdzieszowice

    Przychodzą
    Zychowicz Bartosz (Agroplon Głuszyna), Bury Paskal (Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Niemiec Łukasz (Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Fiks Mateusz (KS Krapkowice), Smolarek Denis (Odra Opole), Bodys Michał (Piast Gliwice)
    Odchodzą
    Trinczek Piotr (KS Krapkowice), Nowosielski Leszek (LZS Starowice), Pietrakowski Jakub (LZS Starowice), Fesser Arkadiusz (Małapanew Ozimek), Zapotoczny Dariusz (Podhale Nowy Targ), Czajkowski Jakub (Polonia Bytom), Jędrzejczyk Mateusz (?), Dębski Stanisław (?)
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Śląsk II Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Buławski Maciej (Elana Toruń), Łyszczarz Adrian (GKS II Katowice), Putnocky Matus (Lech Poznań), Basiński Dominik (Miedź II Legnica), Płacheta Przemysław (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Dachnowski Kacper (?), Michalski Filip (?), Szmigiel Michał (?), Marković Filip (?), Živulić Diego (?), Młynarczyk Mateusz (?), Bąk Radek (?), Bąk Dawid (?), Fediuk Paweł (?), Mojka Mateusz (?), Olczak Maciej (?), Stanczak Daniel (?), Stupieńko Dominik (?), Szymański Patryk (?), Trochanowski Julian (?), Tysiak Miłosz (?), Wawrzyniak Mikołaj (?), Wawrzyniak Wiktor (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Głuski Miłosz (?), Gołąb Szymon (?), Góral Michał (?), Jakubiak Ryszard (?), Konopacki Dominik (?), Konstanty Hubert (?), Maruszak Igor (?), Stojanowicz Michał (?), Wróbel Kamil (?), Wysiński Natan (?), Głowieńkowski Kacper (?), Korytkowski Gracjan (?), Mamis Tomasz (?), Szpakowski Marcin (?), Wypart Olivier (?), Jarzębowski Jakub (?), Musiał Dawid (?), Boruń Bartosz (?), Broź Łukasz (?), Caliński Patryk (?), Celeban Piotr (?), Cholewiak Mateusz (?), Chrapek Michał (?), Dankowski Kamil (?), Expósito hernández Erik (?), Frasik Bartłomiej (?), Gąska Damian (?), Golla Wojciech (?), Hołownia Mateusz (?), Izydorczyk Kacper (?), Kajzer Daniel (?), Kotowicz Grzegorz (?), Krocz Szymon (?), Łabojko Jakub (?), Łazarowicz Mikołaj (?), Mączyński Krzysztof (?), Musonda Lubambo (?), Ostrowski Patryk (?), Pawelec Mariusz (?), Pich Robert (?), Puerto pineda Israel (?), Radecki Mateusz (?), Scalet Mathieu (?), Sobczak Adrian (?), Štiglec Dino (?), Szczepan Daniel (?), Szczerbal Dariusz (?), Sztylka Łukasz (?), Kucharczyk Paweł (Śląsk Wrocław), Samiec- talar Piotr (Śląsk Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Maciak Konrad (Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie)
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Ślęza Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Pisarczuk Robert (Górnik II Łęczna), Dyr Tomasz (MKS Kluczbork), Koziarz Kacper (Polonia/Stal Świdnica), Ratajczak Robert (?), Santiago gutierrez Jose luis (?), Gil Jakub (?), Modrzejewski Bartosz (?), Tragarz Szymon (?), Ahmed Semir idris (Victoria Ruszów)
    Odchodzą
    Berkowicz Jakub (GKS Mirków/Długołęka), Palmowski Łukasz (GKS Mirków/Długołęka), Skórnica Filip (GKS Mirków/Długołęka), Kluzek Mateusz (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Olejniczak Filip (Orzeł Pawłowice Wrocław), Łątka Kajetan (Orzeł Prusice), Molski Dawid (Orzeł Prusice), Banach Hubert (Siarka II Tarnobrzeg), Grabowski Mateusz (?), Szermach Piotr (?)
  • Stal Brzeg

    Stal Brzeg

    Przychodzą
    Wejerowski Dominik (Foto-Higiena Gać), Kamiński Dawid (Motor Lublin), Niewieściuk Piotr (Piast Żmigród), Firek Aleksander (?), Kuboń Dominik (?), Staśkiewicz Krzysztof (?), Szymczyk Michał (?), Szady Adrian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Chodyga Łukasz (Apis Jędrzychowice), Stępień Piotr (GKS Mirków/Długołęka), Przystalski Szymon (Gwarek II Tarnowskie Góry), Nowacki Marcin (LZS Starowice), Horański Jakub (LZS Starowice), Jankowski Daniel (Olimpia Lewin Brzeski), Zarucki Kacper (Olimpia Lewin Brzeski), Żegleń Łukasz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Paszek Kewin (ROW 1964 II Rybnik), Lipiński Dawid (?), Szymocha Marek (?), Suchecki Krzysztof (?), Krężel Jakub (?), Nędzyński Konrad (?)
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Zagłębie II Lubin

    Przychodzą
    Żyra Paweł (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Jończy Dominik (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Bukowski Adrian (?), Górski Marcel (?), Kłudka Bartłomiej (?), Malec Jakub (?), Masny Kacper (?), Pochyra Krzysztof (?), Rogalski Jakub (?), Sangowski Jakub (?), Siga Jakub (?), Walczak Wiktor (?), Zając Kacper (?), Mach Sebastian (?), Konopka Dawid (?), Zych Oliwier (?), Sirk Rok (?), Zivec Sasa (?), Kusztal Patryk (?), Laskowski Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nahrebecki Wiktor (Foto-Higiena Gać), Sobków Eryk (Górnik Polkowice), Dziwniel Daniel (Korona II Kielce), Ryś Jakub (MKS Kluczbork), Kuśnierz Damian (Prochowiczanka Prochowice), Borowiec Borys (Prochowiczanka Prochowice), Piątkowski Kamil (Raków II Częstochowa), Czajor Szymon (Świt Szczecin), Starzyński Filip (?), Leciejewski Piotr (?), Dawidziak Dawid (?), Brzeżowski Jakub (?), Wawrzyniak Patryk (?), Zapała Patryk (?), Mares Jakub (?), Sirotov Vladislav (?), Hoogerwerf Massimo (?)