Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Foto-Higiena Gać

    Odchodzą
    Jarczak Tobiasz (?), Jakacki Jan (?)
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Górnik II Zabrze

    Odchodzą
    Pisarek Dominik (Elana Toruń), Ryczkowski Adam (Górnik Zabrze)
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Odchodzą
    Bętkowski Kamil (GKS Katowice), Kowalczyk Damian (?), Oziębała Przemysław (Raków II Częstochowa)
  • LZS Starowice

    LZS Starowice

    Odchodzą
    Pawlus Kacper (Agroplon Głuszyna), Poważny Mateusz (?), Gordzielik Dennis (USI Lupo-Martini), Stec Szymon (?), Wodniok Paweł (?)
  • MKS Kluczbork

    MKS Kluczbork

    Przychodzą
    Rychlik Jakob (?), Suslik Marcin (?), Baraniak Paweł (RKS Radomsko), Witkowski Kamil (Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie), Witkowski Kamil (Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie), Jelonek Aleksander (Skra Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Luptak Denis (?), Kaczor Kamil (?)
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Miedź II Legnica

    Odchodzą
    Adamski Rafał (Miedź Legnica), Smuga Daniel (Polonia Warszawa), Ojamaa Henrik (Widzew Łódź)
  • Piast Żmigród

    Piast Żmigród

    Przychodzą
    Pfertzel Florian (Olimpia Grudziądz), Bieniek Mateusz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Stewart Carl (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Jaros Mateusz (Stal Brzeg)
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Przychodzą
    Adamek Rafał (GKS Jastrzębie)
    Odchodzą
    Łaski Wojciech (GKS Jastrzębie), Łaski Wojciech (GKS Jastrzębie), Dzida Łukasz (?), Szary Sławomir (Unia Książenice)
  • Polonia Bytom

    Polonia Bytom

    Przychodzą
    Żak Adam (GKS Jastrzębie), Krakowczyk Łukasz (Piast Gliwice)
    Odchodzą
    Czernysz Jarosław (Odra Opole), Czernysz Jarosław (Odra Opole), Fic Adam (?), Makowski Piotr (?)
  • ROW 1964 Rybnik

    ROW 1964 Rybnik

    Odchodzą
    Trytko Przemysław (Bałtyk Gdynia), Kapusta Paweł (?), Kapusta Paweł (Unia Książenice)
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Wójcik Adrian (Garbarnia Kraków)
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Ruch Chorzów

    Przychodzą
    Kawula Kacper (Bytovia Bytów), Janoszka Łukasz (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Dąbrowski Adrian (Broń Radom), Lazar Olivier (?), Dąbrowski Adrian (?), Iwanek Daniel (?)
  • Ruch Zdzieszowice

    Ruch Zdzieszowice

    Przychodzą
    Nowara Mateusz (Gwarek Ornontowice), Strzelecki Piotr (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Zapotoczny Dariusz (Podhale Nowy Targ), Dębski Stanisław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kostrzycki Konrad (Odra Opole), Kostrzycki Konrad (Odra Opole)
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Śląsk II Wrocław

    Odchodzą
    Izydorczyk Kacper (Polonia Nysa), Frasik Bartłomiej (?), Szpakowski Marcin (Śląsk Wrocław)
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Ślęza Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Palmowski Łukasz (GKS Mirków/Długołęka), Olejniczak Filip (Orzeł Pawłowice Wrocław)
  • Stal Brzeg

    Stal Brzeg

    Przychodzą
    Budnik Marcin (Lubuszanin Trzcianka), Jaros Mateusz (Piast Żmigród), Sosna Kamil (Polonia Nysa), Borycka Maciej (Skra Częstochowa), Borycka Maciej (Skra Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Wejerowski Dominik (?), Staśkiewicz Krzysztof (?)
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Zagłębie II Lubin

    Odchodzą
    Sangowski Jakub (Wielkopolska Komorniki), Chodyna Kacper (Zagłębie Lubin)