Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Arka Gdynia

    Arka Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Molenda Michał (?), Łabojko Mikołaj (?), Ślesicki Damian (?), Witan Andrzej (?), Żebrowski Mateusz (?), Skręta Kamil (?), Soboczyński Patryk (?), Tomczak Kacper (Arka II Gdynia), Chmielnicki Daniel (Arka II Gdynia), Da silva de oliveira Marcus (Arka II Gdynia), Danch Adam (Arka II Gdynia), Deja Adam (Arka II Gdynia), Jankowski Maciej (Arka II Gdynia), Krzepisz Kacper (Arka II Gdynia), Marciniak Adam (Arka II Gdynia), Markiewicz Dawid (Arka II Gdynia), Młyński Mateusz (Arka II Gdynia), Wawszczyk Jakub (Arka II Gdynia), Drewniak Szymon (Chrobry Głogów), Kwiecień Bartosz (Jagiellonia Białystok), Letniowski Juliusz (Lech Poznań), Kasperkiewicz Arkadiusz (Raków Częstochowa), Kajzer Daniel (Śląsk Wrocław), Siemaszko Artur (Stomil Olsztyn), Wolsztyński Rafał (Widzew II Łódź), Marcjanik Michał (Wisła Płock), Mazek Kamil (Zagłębie Lubin), Soszyński Łukasz (Zagłębie Lubin)
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Chrobry Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Bieszczad Kacper (?), Bryła Patryk (?), Kolenc Jaka (?), Cywka Tomasz (Lech Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Drewniak Szymon (Arka Gdynia), Turowski Jakub (?), Pietrzczyk Kacper (Chrobry II Głogów), Kubica Krzysztof (Górnik Zabrze), Kulchawy Mateusz (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Benedyczak Adrian (Pogoń Szczecin), Kozak Miłosz (Radomiak II Radom), Szromnik Michał (Śląsk II Wrocław), Diduszko Maciej (Ślęza Wrocław)
  • GKS Bełchatów

    GKS Bełchatów

    Przychodzą
    Eizenchart Bartosz (?), Gancarczyk Waldemar (?), Hilbrycht Damian (?), Łapiński Szymon (?), Matuszewski Konrad (?), Michalski Seweryn (?), Najemski Arkadiusz (?), Pawlik Michał (?), Skrobosiński Piotr (?), Szeibe Marcin (?), Wroński Łukasz (?), Makuch Patryk (Miedź II Legnica), Bator Jakub (Raków Częstochowa), Witek Jakub (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Czajkowski Paweł (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Golański Artur (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Grzelak Mikołaj (?), Ryszka Marcin (?), Małachowski Adrian (?), Putin Wiktor (?), Ciołkowski Michał (GKS II Bełchatów), Góralczyk Jeremiasz (GKS II Bełchatów), Mizera Kamil (GKS II Bełchatów), Sionkowski Kacper (GKS II Bełchatów), Trzeboński Jarosław (GKS II Bełchatów), Biel Bartosz (GKS II Tychy), Wołkowicz Krzysztof (GKS II Tychy), Kołodziejski Michał (GKS Katowice), Thiakane Emile laurent diokel (Korona II Kielce), Bartosiak Bartłomiej (Wisła II Puławy), Kondracki Kacper (Wisła Płock)
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    GKS Jastrzębie

    Przychodzą
    Feruga Daniel (Bytovia Bytów), Rutkowski Michał (Bytovia Bytów), Apolinarski Jakub (?), Zalewski Szymon (?), Zejdler Łukasz (?), Szcześniak Kryspin (Pogoń II Szczecin), Rumin Daniel (Skra Częstochowa), Bondarenko Mateusz (Stomil Olsztyn)
    Odchodzą
    Norkowski Łukasz (GKS II Tychy), Szymura Kamil (GKS II Tychy), Drazik Grzegorz (?), Otchenashenko Leonid (?), Galuska Petr (?), Jaroszek Bartosz (GKS Katowice), Tront Damian (Miedź Legnica), Chochulski Dawid (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Liszka Daniel (Wigry II Suwałki), Adamek Kamil (Wigry Suwałki), Gojny Dawid (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • GKS Tychy

    GKS Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Dana Kacper (GKS II Tychy), Nowak Damian (?), Paprzycki Oskar (?), Norkowski Łukasz (?), Biel Bartosz (?), Nedić Nemanja (?), Szymura Kamil (?), Wołkowicz Krzysztof (?), Kozlenko Anatolii (?), Stefaniak Marcel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szołtys Paweł (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Piątkowski Mateusz (?), Kowalczyk Marcin (?), Igaz Marek (?), Daniel Keon (?), Kallaste Ken (?), Kristo Dario (?), Monterde villaescusa Omar (?), Kamavuaka Masakuba wilson (?), Biernat Marcin (Miedź Legnica), Pańkowski Mateusz (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Szumilas Wojciech (Wisła II Płock)
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Górnik Łęczna

    Przychodzą
    Rojek Patryk (?), Banaszak Przemysław (?), Baranowski Paweł (?), Cierpka Adrian (?), Goliński Michał (?), Gostomski Maciej (?), Kalinkowski Bartłomiej (?), Korczakowski Igor (?), Kostrzewski Adrian (?), Krykun Serhii (?), Kukułowicz Bartłomiej (?), Messias dos santos Leandro (?), Midzierski Tomasz (?), Orłowski Maciej (?), Pajnowski Kamil (?), Stasiak Aron (?), Stromecki Marcin (?), Struski Karol (?), Śpiączka Bartosz (?), Tymosiak Tomasz (?), Wojciechowski Paweł (?), Zagórski Jakub (?), Rozmus Kamil (ŁKS Łódź), Nowaczek Jakub (Olimpia Grudziądz)
    Odchodzą
    Prusak Sergiusz (Błękit Cyców), Bonin Grzegorz (Chełmianka Chełm), Sasin Paweł (Górnik II Łęczna), Turek Karol (Górnik II Łęczna), Kasperkiewicz Arkadiusz (?), Jarecki Dariusz (?), Pisarczuk Robert (?), Pruchnik Radosław (?), Pitry Przemysław (?), Lebedyński Mikołaj (?), Wiech Łukasz (?), Karbowy Filip (?), Szysz Patryk (?), Makowski Tomasz (?), Tymiński Łukasz (?), Vereshchak Yuriy (?), Mosnikov Sergei (?), Jaroszyński Jakub (Hetman Zamość), Smug Dawid (Hutnik Kraków), Łuszkiewicz Adrian (KKS Kalisz), Szewczyk Filip (KKS Kalisz), Aftyka Aleks (Lewart II Lubartów), Suchanek Michał (MKS II Piaseczno), Komor Aleksander (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Kosznik Rafał (Radunia II Stężyca), Podleśny Damian (RKS Radomsko), Flis Marcin (Stal Mielec), Szczerba Adrian (Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały), Sosnowski Łukasz (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Szerszeń Sebastian (Ursus II Warszawa), Żebrakowski Michał (Wigry II Suwałki), Skałecki Przemysław (Wisła II Puławy), Pacek Piotr (Włodawianka Włodawa)
  • Korona Kielce

    Korona Kielce

    Przychodzą
    Kiełb Jacek (Korona II Kielce), Kozioł Marek (Korona II Kielce), Szymusik Grzegorz (Korona II Kielce), Tzimopoulos Themistoklis (Korona II Kielce), Szelągowski Daniel (Korona Kielce), Piróg Artur (?), Pierzchała Piotr (Korona Kielce), Cetnarski Mateusz (?), Firlej Maciej (?), Grzelak Rafał (?), Kordas Kornel (?), Łysiak Paweł (?), Podgórski Jacek (?), Szywacz Remigiusz (?), Thiakane Emile laurent diokel (?), Długosz Wiktor (?), Górski Jakub (?), Kaczmarski Iwo (?), Lisowski Dawid (?), Osobiński Jakub (?), Petrović Zvonimir (?), Prętnik Bartosz (?), Sandach Adrian (?), Seweryś Radosław (?), Sowiński Mateusz (?), Basiuk Piotr (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Szarek Przemysław (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Gąsior Marcel (Widzew II Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Szelągowski Daniel (Korona Kielce), Pierzchała Piotr (Korona Kielce)
  • ŁKS Łódź

    ŁKS Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Wszołek Marcel (Lechia Gdańsk), Gryszkiewicz Piotr (Lechia II Gdańsk), Bąkowicz Mateusz (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Celea Daniel-marinel (?), Dankowski Kamil (?), Nawotka Tomasz (?), Dampc Maciej (ŁKS Łódź), Martins guimaraes Ricardo (ŁKS Łódź), Wróbel Jakub (ŁKS Łódź), Bobek Aleksander (?), Gmosiński Dariusz (?), Corral valero Samuel (?), Dąbrowski Maciej (?), Dominguez sacramento Antonio (?), Ibe-torti Ebenezer kelechukwu (?), Kot Michał (?), Malarz Arkadiusz (?), Moros gracia Carlos (?), Ruiz lopez Jose antonio (?), Sajdak Przemysław (?), Sójka Artur (?), Srnić Dragoljub (?), Trąbka Michał (?), Vidmajer Tadej (?), Tosik Jakub (Zagłębie Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Kalinkowski Bartłomiej (Górnik II Łęczna), Rozmus Kamil (Górnik Łęczna), Koprowski Oskar (ŁKS III Łódź), Romanowicz Jakub (ŁKS II Łódź), Dampc Maciej (ŁKS Łódź), Martins guimaraes Ricardo (ŁKS Łódź), Wróbel Jakub (ŁKS Łódź), Bryła Patryk (?), Kołba Michał (?), Gamrot Mateusz (?), Kostyrka Jakub (?), Juraszek Kamil (?), Bielak Lukas (?), Ramirez fernandez Daniel (?), Piątek Łukasz (Polonia II Warszawa), Kujawa Rafał (Polonia Warszawa), Radionov Ievgen (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Bogusz Artur (Radomiak II Radom), Budzyński Dominik (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Maschera Mikołaj (Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki), Łuczak Wojciech (Stomil Olsztyn), Brudnicki Michał (Unia Skierniewice), Grzesik Jan (Warta Poznań), Pyrdoł Piotr (Wisła II Płock)
  • Miedź Legnica

    Miedź Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Tront Damian (GKS Jastrzębie), Biernat Marcin (GKS Tychy), Bednarski Michał (Górnik Polkowice), Matuszek Szymon (Górnik Zabrze), Zapolnik Kamil (Górnik Zabrze), Bartkowiak Bartosz (Lech II Poznań), Tupaj Paweł (Lech II Poznań), Pleśnierowicz Wiktor (?), Petk Adrian (?), Grobelny Jędrzej (?), Danielewicz Krzysztof (?), Niewiadomski Kamil (?), Panka David (?), Drzazga Krzysztof (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Makuch Patryk (GKS II Bełchatów), Zatwarnicki Mateusz (Lechia Dzierżoniów), Kostorz Kacper (Legia Warszawa), Łobodziński Wojciech (?), Bartczak Grzegorz (?), Załuska Łukasz (?), Pietrowski Marcin (?), Warcholak Marcin (?), Adamski Rafał (?), Rogoziński Dawid (?), Garcia barreno Marcos (?), Santana cabrera Omar (?), Soljic Josip (?), Pikk Artur (?), Roman olle Joan angel (?), Ostrowski Jan (?), Byrtek Damian (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • Odra Opole

    Odra Opole

    Przychodzą
    Kort Dawid (Miedź II Legnica), Czajkowski Jakub (?), Czapliński Dawid (?), Gancarczyk Mateusz (?), Matuszewski Konrad (?), Nowak Konrad (?), Szrek Jakub (?), Bryłka Sebastian (?), Sapielak Błażej (?), Surzyn Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Skrzypczak Szymon (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Ruiz gonzález Germán (?), Krysiak Atrur (?), Słaby Kamil (?), Wróbel Maciej (?), Timmermans Thijs (?), Fedotov Vitali (?), Błanik Dawid (Pogoń II Szczecin), Czernysz Jarosław (Resovia II), Janasik Patryk (Śląsk II Wrocław), Czyżycki Mateusz (Warta Poznań)
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Puszcza Niepołomice

    Przychodzą
    Knap Karol (Karpaty Krosno), Bartosz Jakub (?), Kobylak Gabriel (?), Skrzypczak Mateusz (?), Spławski Łukasz (?), Klisiewicz Lucjan (?), Zając Michał (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
    Odchodzą
    Niemczycki Karol (Cracovia), Eizenchart Bartosz (GKS II Bełchatów), Stawarczyk Piotr (Hutnik Kraków), Orłowski Marcin (Lechia Dzierżoniów), Nowak Konrad (Odra II Opole), Widejko Bartosz (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Sitek Maksymilian (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Uchacz Norbert (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Belski Jakub (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Halczak Kacper (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Szczepaniak Łukasz (RKS Radomsko)
  • Radomiak Radom

    Radomiak Radom

    Przychodzą
    Kochalski Mateusz (Legia II Warszawa), Angielski Karol (?), Bogusz Artur (?), Ebewelle Alain richard (?), Kozak Miłosz (?), Kvocera Milan (?), Podliński Karol (?), Szymański Marcel (?), Podsiadło Jakub (?), Pajączek Wiktor (?), Gąska Damian (Śląsk Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Nowak Damian (GKS II Tychy), Miszta Cezary (Legia Warszawa), Górski Maciej (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Pietrzyk Kacper (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Nowosadko Adrian (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Wiatrak Kacper (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Koptas Wiktor (Radomiak II Radom), Gilewski Kamil (?), Faraji Chams-eddine (?), Makowski Rafał (Śląsk II Wrocław), Grudniewski Michał (Widzew II Łódź), Michalski Mateusz (Widzew II Łódź), Merveille Fundambu (Widzew Łódź), Abramowicz Dawid (Wisła Kraków)
  • Resovia

    Resovia

    Przychodzą
    Brychlik Przemysław (Olimpia II Elbląg), Demianiuk Cezary (Olimpia II Elbląg), Kuczałek Michał (Olimpia II Elbląg), Loshi Simon (?), Kiełbasa Bartłomiej (?), Łakota Paweł (?), Rogalski Dawid (?), Adamski Radosław (?), Czernysz Jarosław (?), Daniel Wojciech (?), Domoń Konrad (?), Dziubiński Adrian (?), Feret Szymon (?), Geniec Mateusz (?), Hebel Maksymilian (?), Kubowicz Dawid (?), Mikulec Rafał (?), Płatek Grzegorz (?), Radulj Kamil (?), Wasiluk Bartłomiej (?), Zalepa Sebastian (?), Zapytowski Marceli (?), Grabowski Maciej (?), Kałaska Jakub (?), Kantor Mateusz (?), Persak Jakub (?), Siryk Bartosz (?), Szymkiewicz Kacper (?), Twardowski Karol (?)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Budzyński Dominik (ŁKS Łódź), Mandrysz Paweł (ROW 1964 Rybnik), Dudik Artem (?), Romao victor Rafael alexandre (?), Kuzera Konrad (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Matras Karol (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Boczek Tomasz (?), Leśniak Jakub (?), Kamiński Wojciech (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza)
    Odchodzą
    Urban Dominik (Bytovia Bytów), Klichowicz Mateusz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Kanach Radosław (Cracovia), Szeliga Michał (Lubań Maniowy), Wąchała Sebastian (Poprad Muszyna), Baran Grzegorz (Poprad Muszyna), Bryja Piotr (?), Kuzera Konrad (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Matras Karol (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Flis Marcin (?), Szufryn Dawid (?), Socha Tadeusz (?), Baran Krzysztof (?), Korzym Maciej (?), Kasprzak Bartłomiej (?), Gabrych Mariusz (?), Dudzic Bartłomiej (?), Chmiel Damian (?), Basta Adrian (?), Małkowski Maciej (?), Piter bucko Michał (?), Szaflarski Michał (?), Kuźma Szymon (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Bielica Daniel (Warta Poznań), Kun Dominik (Widzew II Łódź)
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Stomil Olsztyn

    Przychodzą
    Łuczak Wojciech (ŁKS Łódź), Byrtek Damian (Miedź Legnica), Brdak Jakub (?), Ogrodowski Krystian (?), Sadowski Hubert (?), Sierant Damian (?), Troshupa Jacek (?), Kovalonoks Nikita (?), Spychała Maciej (?), Van weert Ingo (?)
    Odchodzą
    Siemaszko Artur (Arka Gdynia), Leszczyński Michał (Concordia Elbląg), Bondarenko Mateusz (GKS Jastrzębie), Hajda Wojciech (Górnik Zabrze), Sobczak Szymon (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Gancarczyk Mateusz (Odra II Opole), Szramka Hubert (Stomil II Olsztyn), Serbintowicz Maciej (Stomil II Olsztyn), Kudrjavcevs Vjaceslavs (?), Kuban Lukas (Wisła Puławy)
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Przychodzą
    Snopczyński Bartosz (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Radwański Adam (?), Czarnowski Patryk (?), Stefanik Samuel (?), Śpiewak Kacper (?), Żyra Paweł (?), Pek Jakub (?), Zeman Martin (?), Kąkolewski Dominik (Wigry II Suwałki)
    Odchodzą
    Bryła Patryk (Chrobry II Głogów), Wacławek Bruno (Garbarnia Kraków), Terpiłowski Ernest (Górnik Polkowice), Szarek Przemysław (Korona II Kielce), Kolano Hubert (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Gutkovskis Vladislavs (Raków II Częstochowa), Iwanicki Krzysztof (?), Budziłek Łukasz (?), Oleksy Paweł (?), Dybowski Karol (?), Leżoń Paweł (?), Grabowski Marcin (?), Pietraszkiewicz Daniel (?), Pawelski Damian (?), Loska Tomasz (?), Kalisz Dawid (?), Kuta Kamil (?), Gergel Roman (?), Janczy Jakub (?), Miković Martin (?), Purece Florin flavius (?), Vilhjalmsson Arni (?), Jelić Matej (?), Shamsin Feiz (?)
  • Widzew Łódź

    Widzew Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Czubak Karol (Bytovia II Bytów), Mleczko Miłosz (Lech Poznań), Kita Przemysław (Olimpia Grudziądz), Merveille Fundambu (Radomiak Radom), Mąka Daniel (Widzew II Łódź), Gutowski Konrad (Widzew II Łódź), Kosakiewicz Łukasz (Widzew II Łódź), Pawłowski Wojciech (Widzew II Łódź), Pięczek Marcel (Widzew II Łódź), Poczobut Bartłomiej (Widzew II Łódź), Prochownik Robert (Widzew II Łódź), Rudol Sebastian (Widzew II Łódź), Tanżyna Daniel (Widzew II Łódź), Gąsior Marcel (Widzew Łódź), Stępiński Patryk (?), Grudniewski Michał (?), Michalski Mateusz (?), Mikulić Petar (?), Wolsztyński Rafał (Widzew Łódź), Ameyaw Michael (?), Kun Dominik (?), Możdżeń Mateusz (?), Mucha Patryk (?), Nowak Krystian (?), Ojamaa Henrik (?), Kmita Jakub (?), Reszka Konrad (?), Skrzeczkowski Damian (?), Becht Filip (?), Robak Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gąsior Marcel (Widzew Łódź), Wolsztyński Rafał (Widzew Łódź)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Gojny Dawid (GKS Jastrzębie), Grudziński Mateusz (Legia II Warszawa), Duriska Lukas (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Kieca Michał (Skra Częstochowa), Turzyniecki Łukasz (Widzew II Łódź), Nowak Olaf (Zagłębie Lubin), De almeida gregorio Goncalo (?), Sangowski Jakub (?), Korzeniecki Nikolas (?), Malheiro fabião maia Martim (?), Popczyk Mateusz (?), Ribeiro de oliveira Joao (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lopez huesca Ruben (Cracovia II), Grzelak Rafał (Korona II Kielce), Nawotka Tomasz (ŁKS II Łódź), Słomka Wojciech (Skra Częstochowa), Sinior Jakub (Skra Częstochowa), Piasecki Fabian (Śląsk II Wrocław), Babiarz Bartłomiej (Wigry Suwałki), Hołota Tomasz (?), Góral Michał (?), Kłosek Emil (?), Czyż Mateusz (?), Wiszniowski Patryk (?), Mociak Patryk (?), Sych Hubert (?), Beneta Markas (?), Łopata Kacper (?), Musset quintais Carlos miguel (?)