Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Biskupska Marcelina

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Chmielewska Iga

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Falborska Patrycja

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Fecycz Agnieszka

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Fidos Natalia

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Janik Anita

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Kosakowska Kinga

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Kowalczuk Małgorzata

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Krakowska Marta

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Możdżonek Klaudia

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Plata Patrycja

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Szczepańska Anna

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Szczygielska Dominika

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Tabaczyk Anna

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Włodarczyk Wiktoria

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Wziątek Monika

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Zaklika Klaudia

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Domżalska Anna

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Bida Oliwia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Bużan Kinga

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Formela Julia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Karwacka Zuzanna

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Khuda Viktoriya

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Kołacz Magda

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Kołodziejek Angelika

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Kowalczyk Anna

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Krajewska Emilia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Lukach Romana

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Mrozewska Amelia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Okoniewska Kornelia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Pińska Magdalena

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Plotzka Aneta

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Polańska Roksana

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Salwa Patrycja

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Słowińska Klaudia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Stasiulewicz Marta

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Szewczuk Jagoda

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Tarakanova Valentyna

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Wierzbicka Karolina

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Włodarczyk Julia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Zimecka Gabriela

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Zubrzycka Aleksandra

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Adamczyk Zuzanna

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Adamczyk Michalina

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Biernat Zuzanna

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Błaszczyk Karolina

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Brandt Katarzyna

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Góra Nikola

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Grenda Maria

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Gryś Julia

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Janus Barbara

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Jarząbek Natalia

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Kaczmarek Weronika

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Kaczmarek Wiktoria

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Kasędra Oliwia

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Kiereś Nikola

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Kostrzewa Nikola

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Kowalewska Marta

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Labryszewska Natalia

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Lubońska Karina

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Mehr Marta

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Muszyńska Julia

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Naturalna Joanna

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Opyd Angelika

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Płuciennik Lidia

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Stolarczyk Julia

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Tarabasz Daria

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Wicher Aleksandra

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Witaszczyk Zuzanna

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Wolańczyk Maja

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Gec Karolina

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Malinowska Wiktoria

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Maronde Zuzanna

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Smaza Weronika

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Solawa Brygida

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Gacek Roksana

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Maslova Jana

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Daleszczyk Katarzyna

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Brzeska Katarzyna

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Firlej Natalia

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Furmankiewicz Julia

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Gnyl Marta

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Grabska Joanna

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Gródka Maria

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Hepnar Miya

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Iwańczuk Katarzyna

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Kapłon Magdalena

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Kruk Zuzanna

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Kruk Teresa

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Kruk Martyna

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Laskowska Aleksandra

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Markowicz Oliwia

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Miluniec Maja

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Pryczek Weronika

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Raszkowska Nikola

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Sajak Karolina

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Stępień Marcelina

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Szczepanik Alicja

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Tylak Karolina

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Walczak Zuzanna

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Zagajewska Natalia

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Urbańska Patrycja

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Białoskórska Małgorzata

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Chudzik Julia

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Czerwińska Sandra

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Dziakowicz Martyna

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Gontarz Karolina

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Gugała Natalia

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Karpicka Iwona

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Krus Aneta

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Krzanowska Paulina

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Litwinowicz Katarzyna

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Mądrowska Katarzyna

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Motas Katarzyna

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Nowicka Paulina

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Palak Alicja

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Poznańska Patrycja

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Sarnowska Angelika

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Szymańska Patrycja

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Taube Monika

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Tomczyk Wiktoria

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Widerowska Aleksandra

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Wrzeszcz Aleksandra

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Barczyk Wiktoria

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Bieszczad Kinga

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Czechowska Paulina

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Długokęcka Daria

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Fischerova Patricia

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Fuchs Kamila

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Grzonka Lidia

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Hałatek Dorota

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Horvathova Andrea

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Jaszek Dżesika

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Kamala Weronika

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Kostova Lilyana

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Kuciewicz Wiktoria

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Kuczyńska Gabriela

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Lisowska Daria

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Małysa Martyna

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Materek Alicja

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Piechota Nikola

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Piekarz Joanna

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Sas Izabela

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Sluková Veronika

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Sroczyńska Marta

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Stolarczyk Alicja

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Sułkowska Emilia

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Szymańska Anna

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Tobiczyk Klaudia

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Wiankowska Martyna

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Woszkowska Daria

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Wycisk Julia

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Zawistowska Weronika

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Zawiślak Paulina

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Misztal Dominika

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Ogierman Oliwia

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)
  • Jędrzejewicz Agnieszka

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Olejniczak Klaudia

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Zubchyk Olha

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Grad Dagmara

  • Batko Karolina

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Dadał Patrycja

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Gawłowicz Weronika

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Hajdaś Joanna

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Jachimczyk Karolina

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Jankowska Paula

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Korcz Daria

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Kozak Katarzyna

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Lasek Kinga

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Lasek Dominika

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Lasek Weronika

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Mróz Renata

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Musiał Aleksandra

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Niedziela Daria

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Nowak Nikola

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Pilch Aleksandra

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Solonyuk Alina

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Tataruch Katarzyna

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Żak Weronika

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Bielatowicz Marta

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Czepiec Izabela

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Ćwik Natalia

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Gac Julia

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Kasprzyk Julita

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Klabacha Krystyna

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Michoń Agata

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Mucha Anna

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Ozga Kinga

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Placek Karolina

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Pleban Aleksandra

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Pyskaty Marlena

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Pyskaty Gabriela

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Rogaczewska Beata

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Sąsiadek Paulina

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Szymaszek Gabriela

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Zwierzyńska Alicja

    DAP Dębica (k)
  • Apriasz Ewa

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Apriasz Natalia

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Cabak Wiktoria

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Grzegorzek Paulina

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Janikowska Aleksandra

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Jurek Olga

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Kowalik Magdalena

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Ligas Emilia

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Ligas Paulina

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Majerska Martyna

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Oszczepalska Kinga

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Skoczeń Kinga

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Smajdor Joanna

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Winiarska Gloria

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz (k)
  • Baranowska Joanna

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Buńkowska Agnieszka

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Choińska Karolina

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Ciesielska Natalia

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Czudzinowicz Monika

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Czyżewska Paulina

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Dobrzyńska Weronika

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Dworakowska Katarzyna

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Felczuk Julita

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Jezierska Małgorzata

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Kulesza Anita

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Lickiewicz Weronika

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Milewska Karolina

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Niczyporuk Gabriela

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Pożarska Julia

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Sacharewicz Zuzanna

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Słowikowska Kinga

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Słowikowska Monika

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Tarasiuk Natalia

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Wierzbicka Anna

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Wojdałowicz Karolina

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Zaczeniuk Ewelina

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Zajączkowska Julia

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Zienkiewicz Paulina

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Awdymirzec Oliwia

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Chrastina Anna

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Chruścińska Julia

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Drelinkiewicz Wiktoria

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Jaszczyszyn Paula

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Klimek Klaudia

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Konstantynopolska Emilia

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Końca Aleksandra

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Kownacka Wanessa

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Kurek Zuzanna

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Ławniczak Angelika

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Miesiąc Amelia

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Nawojczyk Patrycja

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Obała Ewelina

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Piorun Andżelika

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Pozorska Dagmara

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Sobolewska Ewa

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Stanioch Amelia

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Stefańska Weronika

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Szewczyk Natalia

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Szmaja Oliwia

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Szulc Lucyna

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Śniegowska Natalia

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Thiefs Roxana

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Todotska Karolina

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Włoch Dominika

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Zięba Julita

    Energetyk Junior Gryfino (k)
  • Bałys Patrycja

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Bucała Amelia

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Chlebicka Natalia

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Chmiel Weronika

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Ćwiertka Edyta

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Dawid Klaudia

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Graca Paulina

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Jarosz Aleksandra

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Juszczak Patrycja

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Kała Joanna

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Kądzioła Weronika

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Koniarska Aleksandra

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Kruczek Agata

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Kruczek Magdalena

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Kurowska Dominika

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Kurowska Natalia

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Macuda Weronika

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Magosz Karolina

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Mirocha Klaudia

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Moskwa Małgorzata

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Okruta Weronika

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Paw Gabriela

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Rapacz Justyna

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Sarapata Angelina

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Suchan Agnieszka

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Ślizowska Roksana

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Wacław Nikol

    Filkówka Barwałd Średni (k)
  • Banach Kamila

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Chaberek Karolina

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Chętnik Klaudia

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Cwalina Dominika

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Domian Wiktoria

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Jamka Dominika

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Jermacz Dominika

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Lewandowska Kamila

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Lewnadowska Kinga

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Malinowska Weronika

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Nalewajk Anna

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Piotrowska Anna

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Piszczatowska Gabriela

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Sokołowska Olivia

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Wydra Monika

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Wykowska Natalia

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Zabielska Kamila

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Zambrzycka Paulina

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Żochowska Izabela

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Dorocka Sylwia

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Rutkowska Aleksandra

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Bonisławska Kamila

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Brzozowska Monika

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Mierzejewska Katarzyna

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Pozorek Julia

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Stępkowska Natalia

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Tetwejer Wiktoria

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Waśniewska Oliwia

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Waśniewska Sylwia

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Strzelczak Klaudia

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Kownacka Katarzyna

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Wielechowska Malwina

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Augustyniak Anna

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Borkowska Julia

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Kieszkowska Natalia

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Pazik Małgorzata

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Rzepa Karolina

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Samsel Klaudia

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Waloch Oliwia

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Więch Angelika

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Wiśniewska Zuzanna

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Ciszewska Agnieszka

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Gosiewska Olga

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Rybaczyk Gabriela

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Matuszewska Oliwia

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Groszkowska Olga

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Wultańska Dominika

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Ickiewicz Joanna

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Wilga Edyta

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Zdunek Agata

  • Fuks Pułtusk (k)

    Skurczyk Aleksandra

  • Seweryn Kinga

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Drąg Aleksandra

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Lizoń Aleksandra

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Łasicka Klaudia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Maciążka Klaudia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Stanovic Nadia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Turkiewicz Anita

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Łąckiewicz Angelika

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Sykorova Dominika

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Kłoda Weronika

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Zdunek Emilia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Kaczor Weronika

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Zielińska Klaudia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Dereń Dominika

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Głąb Julita

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Rapacka Oliwia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Rżany Patrycja

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Zawadzka Marcjanna

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Grabowska Dominika

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Matysik Sylwia

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Kovtun Alona

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Hryb Nataliia

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Ratajczyk Roksana

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Barto Emilia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Bremer Wiktoria

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Dudek Magdalena

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Fuks Julia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Herman Maria

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Karaluch Paulina

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Karkowska Julia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Leśniewska Zofia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Martynko Weronika

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Masiak Weronika

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Ożgo Kaja

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Piechal Roksana

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Podkalicka Aleksandra

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Pruszczyk Marta

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Rurka Patrycja

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Rybarczyk Amelia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Samoraj Maja

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Samoraj Oliwia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Szywała Julia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Świątkiewicz Milena

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Tulo Julia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Wiśniakowska Zuzanna

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Wójcicka Paulina

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Bargańska Julia

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Barra Ewelina

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Beyrowska Patrycja

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Drewa Karolina

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Fajter Milena

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Fajter Julia

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Falk Oliwia

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Górska Angelika

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Hebel Julia

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Kankowska Nikola

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Lińska Maria

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Lińska Magda

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Mach Paulina

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Małaszycka Nikola

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Mutke Weronika

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Richert Weronika

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Werra Oliwia

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Drozdowska Izabela

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Fórmaniak Patrycja

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Franek Martyna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Gawron Kinga

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Guzik Aleksandra

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Janeda Emilia

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Kowala Wiktoria

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Kowalska Karolina

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Kuleczka Aleksandra

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Kuleczka Patrycja

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Marciniak Julia

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Marek Sylwia

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Mocydlarz Agnieszka

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Piechocka Joanna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Sutkowska Patrycja

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Szulc Anna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Szymańska Aleksandra

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Walkowiak Joanna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Zajączkowska Katarzyna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Zimny Joanna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Andzel Gabriela

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Andzel Julia

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Czekaj Wiktoria

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Czekała Wiktoria

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Dróżdż Katarzyna

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Dymek Karolina

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Fecek Patrycja

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Frączek Weronika

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Gieroń Angelika

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Kowalczyk Małgorzata

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Kowalska Agnieszka

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Leszcz Magdalena

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Leszcz Anna

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Malicka Ewa

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Michalska Izabela

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Mróz Malwina

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Nowakowska Kinga

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Nowakowska Klaudia

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Ptak Aleksandra

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Rużycka Agata

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Starczyk Iwona

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Struska Aleksandra

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Śliwińska Paulina

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Teklak Aleksandra

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Wachowska Aleksandra

    Hetmanki Włoszowa (k)
  • Barzycka Klaudia

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Błasiak Weronika

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Bogacka Marzena

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Chrapkiewicz Karolina

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Dziędziel Daniela

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Gacek Monika

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Górkiewicz Angelika

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Gzela Wiktoria

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Kafel Anna

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Kasprzyk Magdalena

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Kleczkowska Monika

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Klęczar Patrycja

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Kołek Kinga

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Kręcioch Karolina

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Kukułka Nikola

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Mazurkiewicz Sylwia

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Mus Emilia

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Sokół Maria

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Szymańska Izabela

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Zając Anna

    Iskra Brzezinka (k)
  • Czyrek Karolina

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Flis Joanna

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Flis Agata

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Gajur Agnieszka

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Kaproń Anna

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Krajewska Małgorzata

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Lachawiec Julia

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Litwińczuk Julia

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Majcher Magdalena

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Michalczyk Julia

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Mróz Magdalena

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Mróz Natalia

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Myszak Kornelia

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Pachuta Kornelia

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Pawlos Gabriela

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Rożek Katarzyna

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Skibińska Marlena

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Sobótka Joanna

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Sowa Małgorzata

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Styk Agnieszka

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Styk Patrycja

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Tomecka Karolina

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Tomecka Zuzanna

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Zacharzyńska Agnieszka

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Brzuszek Anna

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Cichoń Jagoda

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Ciekielska Agnieszka

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Cupryś Zuzanna

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Czarnik Katarzyna

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Gaudnik Karolina

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Janas Karolina

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Kabata Patrycja

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Karwat Kinga

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Kazimierczak Emilia

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Koman Ewa

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Kondracka Klaudia

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Krzysztoń Wiktoria

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Siudzik Patrycja

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Stopa Maria

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Witalec Sylwia

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Wnuk Aleksandra

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Zabawa Daria

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Zuba Karolina

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Zygmunt Ewa

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Borkowska Julia

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Chludzińska Wiktoria

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Dąbrowska Magdalena

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Draba Aleksandra

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Dudziec Marlena

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Duszak Kamila

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Galarska Aleksandra

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Kobus Katarzyna

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Koper Patrycja

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Lebuda Kinga

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Lis Daria

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Mróz Natalia

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Olender Wiktoria

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Orzoł Daria

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Ostrowska Dominika

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Peczyńska Elwira

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Piersa Oliwia

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Pietruczuk Julita

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Pietruczuk Eliza

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Płoska Klaudia

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Prusińska Wiktoria

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Pych Sandra

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Rosłon Kinga

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Zając Natalia

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Bystrzowska Weronika

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Grabiec Agata

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Grudzień Dolores

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Halupczok Martyna

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Hejdysz Joanna

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Jantczak Karolina

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Jarosz Paulina

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Karlińska Kinga

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Kęsoń Joanna

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Knieszner Aleksandra

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Krzemień Agnieszka

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Latka Daria

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Łyszczarz Klaudia

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Majcherkiewicz Monika

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Mąka Natalia

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Mielcarek Paulina

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Musiał Wiktoria

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Radzka Katarzyna

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Ryszawy Sylwia

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Topoła Paulina

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Załęcka Paulina

    Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
  • Chuda Izabela

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Dworniczak Anna

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Gil Wiktoria

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Grońska Klaudia

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Grześkowiak Karolina

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Kaczmarek Kornelia

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Kołodziejczak Julia

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Łagoda Zofia

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Nowak Katarzyna

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Pietrzak Amanda

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Podwroska Wiktoria

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Polowczyk Agata

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Rezler Agnieszka

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Roszkowiak Weronika

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Rychel Katarzyna

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Sierpowska Julia

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Teofilewska Łucja

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Wełyczko Dorota

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Szymczak Klaudia

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Ogebe Alice

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Boguszyńska Martyna

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Cecotti Chiara

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Sevšek Maruša

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Siejka Katarzyna

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Sokołowska Daria

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Raczkowska Ilona

  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Wierzbowska Paulina

  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Borowicz Agnieszka

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Helińska Weronika

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Majda Karolina

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Łaniewska Karolina

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Biszof Milena

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Bońkowska Sara

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Brzezina Kamila

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Ciepła Katarzyna

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Czmok Angelika

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Dziółko Wioletta

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Englisz Laura

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Fujarska Zuzanna

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Fujarska Julia

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Iwańska Barbara

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Jastrzębska Marta

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Kudlek Weronika

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Ledwoń Klaudia

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Polk Wiktoria

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Schunke Żaneta

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Skiba Oliwia

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Smorońska Wioletta

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Świderska Klaudia

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Tomecka Julia

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Urbaniec Kinga

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Urynowicz Adrianna

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Wojciechowska Malwina

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Woźniak Julia

    KKS Zabrze (k)
  • Asakowska Julia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Bielicka Aleksandra

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Borowska Natalia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Ejman Karolina

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Gołębiewska Oliwia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Hućko Marta

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Janiszewska Julia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Kujawska Aleksandra

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Kusa Daria

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Łyzińska Klaudia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Marciniak Natalia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Materek Angelika

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Mikołajewska Julia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Nowak Daria

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Potrzebska Agnieszka

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Stasińska Oliwia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Stradomska Klaudia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Synowiec Aleksandra

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Wiączek Wiktoria

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Zając Aleksandra

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Zielińska Maja

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Zielińska Wiktoria

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Ciurlik Karolina

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Czerwiak Monika

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Godek Oliwia

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Kliszewska Aleksandra

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Lisowska Magdalena

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Lizak Wioletta

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Łebek Natalia

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Majecka Adrianna

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Malarczyk Paulina

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Michta Dominika

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Michta Weronika

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Niedźwiecka Małgorzata

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Olesińska Justyna

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Oleszczuk Maja

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Potocka Małgorzata

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Puchała Julia

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Skibowska Wiktoria

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Soboń Agnieszka

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Sudomirska Natalia

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Szczykutowicz Julia

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Ślizak Aleksandra

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Zyguła Karolina

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Baranowska Amelia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Bartosiewicz Ada

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Płochocka Natalia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Sadecka Patrycja

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Szaciłowska Dominika

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Czerwińska Maja

    KS II Raszyn (k)
  • Gilicińska Monika

    KS II Raszyn (k)
  • Hamza Aleksandra

    KS II Raszyn (k)
  • Bartosiewicz Zofia

    KS II Raszyn (k)
  • Białoszewska Katarzyna

    KS II Raszyn (k)
  • Saczuk Joanna

    KS II Raszyn (k)
  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Boros Iwona

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Woźniakowska Paulina

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Wojtach Maja

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Zambrzycka Maja

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Kowalska Monika

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Kamuda Karolina

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Usnarska Karolina

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Kania Inga

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Usnarska Sylwia

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Tryfon Gabriela

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Oprzalska Urszula

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Geszprych Maria

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Błażejowska Julia

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Chmielewska Agata

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Kabala Natalia

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Żmudzka Agnieszka

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Piątkowska Martyna

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Ochab Natalia

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Bednarczyk Julia

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Ha Dieu hoa

  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Zielińska Kamila

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Bednarczyk Natalia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Brzezińska Sylwia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Czarnocka Oliwia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Czarnocka Wiktoria

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Haber Julia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Kot Gabriela

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Łopaciuk Julia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Majszczyk Marta

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Młodzianowska Sylwia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Niewiadomska Kamila

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Orepuk Katarzyna

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Piskorz Justyna

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Przybylska Ewa

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Stawicka Eliza

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Ściegienna Martyna

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Wolf Urszula

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Zielińska Magda

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Chojnowska Monika

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Duda Paula

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Król Izabela

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Ocios Zuzanna

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Trojan Karina

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Wachnik Paulina

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Wigebom Claudia

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Czyżyk Karolina

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Drela Ewa

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Ejsymont Aneta

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Ejsymont Natalia

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Jabłecka Joanna

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Jakubowska Alicja

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Jurgielewicz Aleksandra

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Kiljan Karolina

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Kozłowska Natalia

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Krzysztofik Monika

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Leśniak Dominika

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Ryszkiewicz-lepianka Zofia

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Twardowska Karolina

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Wierzchowska Marta

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Witwicka Katarzyna

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Almeida Laura

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Czarnecka Magdalena

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Dąbrowska Kaja

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Kret Agnieszka

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Marczuk Olga

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Nowakowska Katarzyna

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Randak-bąkowicz Anna

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Ryciak Zuzanna

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Soszka Joanna

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Szymańska Klaudia

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Trojan Milena

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Zwierzchowska Aleksandra

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Żak Beata

    KS Wilanów (k)
  • Białek Antonina

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Fandrejewska Karolina

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Jarzyna Emilia

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Jasik Aleksandra

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Jeryng Katarzyna

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Kacalak Angelika

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Kołacińska Marta

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Kuratowska Małgorzata

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Łyżwińska Aleksandra

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Maciejewska Zuzanna

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Maziukiewicz Martyna

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Mikuła Natalia

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Nikisz Zuzanna

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Pindelska Ola

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Przybyłkowicz Julia

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Rębiś Maja

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Sikora Anita

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Sterbicka Julita

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Żbikowska Sylwia

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Cierocka Patrycja

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Damps Julia

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Duda Daria

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Formella Monika

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Głodowska Wiktoria

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Kasprowicz Oliwia

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Kulla Ewelina

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Kwaśnik Zuzanna

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Lewna Krystyna

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Łachinowicz Zuzanna

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Łapińska Paulina

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Marcinkowska Michalina

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Palacios Karolina

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Rzeppka Karolina

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Sokołowska Katarzyna

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Sturmowska Weronika

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Szmatuła Weronika

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Winter Klaudia

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Wojciechowska Monika

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Zakrzewska Lidia

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Zatorska Małgorzata

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Zieleniecka Martyna

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Zieńczuk Weronika

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Biały Dominika

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Bielak Adrianna

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Biesiada Julia

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Bloch Zofia

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Bodecka Klaudia

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Chmielewska Marta

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Hajkiewicz Gabryśia

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Kalinowska Kamila

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Komala Maria

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Kubik Alicja

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Leśniewska Kamila

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Mazurczuk Julia

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Młynarska Kamila

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Pekajło Joanna

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Porzycka Małgorzata

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Przegalińska Izabela

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Przybylska Amelia

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Rachoń Julia

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Rapacz Marta

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Rutkowska Żaneta

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Staszewska Barbara

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Syperek Martyna

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Szczypka Weronika

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Więckiewicz Maria

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Wolańska Sylwia

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Zackiewicz Kinga

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Zatorska Paulina

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Zduńczyk Magdalena

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Grodkowska Olga

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Grodzicka Łucja

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Koza Michalina

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Markiewicz Adriana

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Staniszewska Sandra

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Bazowska Martyna

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Bielecka Laura

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Choszcz Agnieszka

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Czaja Aleksandra

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Dawidowska Alicja

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Erdmann Agata

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Grubba Julka

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Jesiołowska Milena

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Jóskowska Natalia

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Kowalska Paulina

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Krzyżanowska Sandra

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Labuda Martyna

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Landwójtowicz Paulina

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Laskowska Aleksandra

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Lejk Weronika

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Mielewczyk Paulina

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Pietrzykowska Marta

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Sobisz Aleksandra

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Śmiechowska Weronika

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Tokarz Marlena

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Tokarz Emilia

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Trepczyk Julia

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Wiśniewska Marlena

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Wrońska Amelia

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Zielińska Agnieszka

    Lew Lębork (k)
  • Chądzyńska Marika

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Cyrulewska Aneta

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Goliszewska Weronika

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Hejnowska Angelika

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Hryncewicz Anastazja

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Iwanek Martyna

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Jasińska Katarzyna

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Jóźwiak Natalia

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Karasińska Klaudia

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Lichy Weronika

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Peitler Alicja

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Piotrowska Katarzyna

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Poczopko Izabela

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Pydyszewska Karolina

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Sakalus Paulina

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Suska Małgorzata

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Szews Natalia

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Szwed kaszycka Magdalena

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Tarnowska Katarzyna

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Trzcińska Patrycja

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Witko Gabriela

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Zaniewska Natalia

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Zych Michalina

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Bortkiewicz Anna