Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Andrzejewski Oskar

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Błażejewicz Patryk

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Chachuła Jan

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Dąbek Mikołaj

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Dudzik Paweł

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Dunisławski Oliwier

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Dusza Szymon

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Grzegorek Tomasz

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Hoffmann Jakub

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Kajko Borys

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Kmiecik Szymon

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Kostkowski Michał

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Kostkowski Rafał

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Lewandowski Wojciech

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Majchrzak Wiktor

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Makowski Jakub

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Mattya Kacper

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Megger Axel

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Osiński Kacper

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Papaj Mateusz

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Rydzyński Robert

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Sadowski Jakub

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Saganowski Filip

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Sarna Andrzej

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Sieradzki Maciej

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Szulc Jakub

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Wiśniewski Dawid

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Włodarczyk Sebastian

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Woźniak Dominik

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Zatorski Nikodem

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Żeglarski Gracjan

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Żurowski Michał

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Cieśliński Adam

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Dankowski Maciej

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Gross Piotr

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Igliński Michał

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Kaczkowski Piotr

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Kawała Mateusz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Komur Mateusz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Krause Mateusz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Kurkowski Miłosz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Majorek Bartosz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Marks Szymon

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Mikołajczyk Paweł

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Misiaszek Przemysław

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Orlicki Dawid

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Pawski Dariusz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Rokoszewski Hubert

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Różański Michał

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Savige Keegan banjamin

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Semrau Daniel

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Siemieniecki Patryk

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Szpankiewicz Dawid

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Śmigielski Paweł

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Taczyński Rafał

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Trepkowski Mariusz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Węgierek Miłosz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Węgierek Kamil

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Wiśniewski Bartosz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Wyrąbkiewicz Maciej

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Ziobro Tycjan

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Adamenko Maksym

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Adamski Grzegorz

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Chęś Oskar

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Chojnacki Raul

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Dworczak Mikołaj

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Gabrych Igor

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Kacprzak Adam

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Kalinowski Hubert

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Katerla Daniel

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Klon Oskar

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Kochmański Damian

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Kot Maciej

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Laskowski Paweł

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Lipkowski Oskar

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Marzec Franciszek

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Maziarz Szymon

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Perliński Patryk

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Pieczyński Gabriel

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Rogalski Oskar

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Rogowski Jan

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Rysiewski Damian

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Serafin Kamil

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Skiba Wojciech

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Skorupa Szymon

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Sobczyk Maciej

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Szmelc Mikołaj

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Weiner Igor

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Winiecki Mikołaj

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Włosiński Daniel

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Adamski Damian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Błaszczyk Mikołaj

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Brzóstowski Mateusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Burzyński Bartosz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Ciesielski Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Cięgotura Filip

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Czerwiński Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • De oliveira veneranda Vinicius

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Detmer Tomasz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Dziamski Filip

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Fiałkowski Kewin

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Frontczak Klaudiusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Głowacki Michał

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Grądzki Bartłomiej

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Jankowski Nikodem

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Jasiczek Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Jastrzębski Dawid

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Kaczmarek Krzysztof

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Karaszewski Oliwier

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Klimczewski Borys

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Kowalczyk Oliwier

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Lytviak Oleksandr

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Maciejewski Kacper

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Majtczak Hubert

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Marjański Adrian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Michalak Mikołaj

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Mrotek Kordian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Mrozowski Dominik

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Najdek Kacper

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Nowakowski Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Nowicki Stanisław

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Olejniczak Dawid

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Panek Kacper

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Patyna Dariusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Pawłowski Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Piernik Michał

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Pieszak Dawid

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Przybylak Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Roszak Sławomir

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Rutowski Wiktor

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Santos falciano Gabriel

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Siemiątkowski Łukasz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Słupski Dariusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Timm Piotr

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Tomaszewski Patryk

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Tomaszewski Paweł

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Wegner Kewin

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Wiśniewski Patryk

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Wołczek Maksymilian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Wójcicki Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Wylandowski Przemysław

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Zabłocki Maksymilian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Adenuga Femi

    KS Brzoza
  • Bagniewski Jakub

    KS Brzoza
  • Baranowski Kamil

    KS Brzoza
  • Bąkowski Michał

    KS Brzoza
  • Cielecki Damian

    KS Brzoza
  • Cybulski Bartosz

    KS Brzoza
  • Gac Wojciech

    KS Brzoza
  • Gołata Klaudiusz

    KS Brzoza
  • Ignatowski Oskar

    KS Brzoza
  • Iwicki Michał

    KS Brzoza
  • Janiszewski Adrian

    KS Brzoza
  • Krajewski Mateusz

    KS Brzoza
  • Krężel Łukasz

    KS Brzoza
  • Lepert Tomasz

    KS Brzoza
  • Lewandowski Konrad

    KS Brzoza
  • Lewandowski Radosław

    KS Brzoza
  • Lutowski Łukasz

    KS Brzoza
  • Łuczak Krystian

    KS Brzoza
  • Łuczak Mateusz

    KS Brzoza
  • Matthaus Kacper

    KS Brzoza
  • Olszewski Mateusz

    KS Brzoza
  • Pindel Bartosz

    KS Brzoza
  • Raczkowski Mariusz

    KS Brzoza
  • Rybarczyk Patryk

    KS Brzoza
  • Sułkowski Grzegorz

    KS Brzoza
  • Szalla Karol

    KS Brzoza
  • Tymchenko Maksym

    KS Brzoza
  • Wielczyk Szymon

    KS Brzoza
  • Brandt Jakub

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Czerwiński Alan

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Dorsz Szymon

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Górski Jakub

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Jabłoński Jakub

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Jakubowski Witold

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Jakubowski Mikołaj

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Jakubowski Robert

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Jankowski Rafał

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Kaczor Bartosz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Krzemiński Mateusz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Kujawski Konrad

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Kwiatkowski Dawid

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Mgłowski Hubert

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Mieszkalski Adrian

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Pieczkowski Filip

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Pustelnik Mateusz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Ratajczyk Damian

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Rybka Adrian

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Shvets Vitalii

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Skibicki Kamil

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Stawicki Dawid

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Stawicki Jakub

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Struciński Miłosz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Suchomski Arkadiusz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Szymczak Hubert

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Śmigiel Bartosz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Wilczyński Marcel

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Wojnowski Tomasz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Andrzejewski Bartosz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Antas Sebastian

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Chojnacki Hubert

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Dziwulski Kamil

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Figura Damian

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Galanciak Łukasz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Grube Bartłomiej

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Grube Łukasz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Jóźwicki Konrad

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Kołodziejski Jan

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Komorowski Damian

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Marzyński Jakub

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Mielczarek Mateusz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Mielczarek Bartłomiej

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Miziołek Michał

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Muszyński Norbert

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Ostrowski Sebastian

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Poczwardowski Mateusz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Rojewski Maciej

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Tabaka Oleg

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Trzepacz Beniamin

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Wiliński Daniel

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Witczak Igor

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Żuławski Marcel

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Baranowski Marcin

    Lech Rypin
  • Beśka Wiktor

    Lech Rypin
  • Buchalski Piotr

    Lech Rypin
  • Czachorowski Norbert

    Lech Rypin
  • Dobrowolski Bartosz

    Lech Rypin
  • Fodrowski Radosław

    Lech Rypin
  • Gawryszewski Dawid

    Lech Rypin
  • Jasieniecki Daniel

    Lech Rypin
  • Kowalicki Mateusz

    Lech Rypin
  • Kowalski Adrian

    Lech Rypin
  • Krajewski Bartosz

    Lech Rypin
  • Kuroi Takenori

    Lech Rypin
  • Lewandowski Paweł

    Lech Rypin
  • Lewandowski Radosław

    Lech Rypin
  • Małkowski Adam

    Lech Rypin
  • Marynowski Kacper

    Lech Rypin
  • Moszczyński Szymon

    Lech Rypin
  • Niedbała Marcel

    Lech Rypin
  • Nowak Juliusz

    Lech Rypin
  • Orędowski Piotr

    Lech Rypin
  • Orędowski Konrad

    Lech Rypin
  • Pysiak Jakub

    Lech Rypin
  • Radomski Błażej

    Lech Rypin
  • Rozpierski Mateusz

    Lech Rypin
  • Rybka Radosław

    Lech Rypin
  • Sroka Krystian

    Lech Rypin
  • Stefański Emil

    Lech Rypin
  • Trędewicz Jakub

    Lech Rypin
  • Trędewicz Martyn

    Lech Rypin
  • Więckowski Bartosz

    Lech Rypin
  • Adamczyk Tomasz

    Legia Chełmża
  • Ciesielski Michał

    Legia Chełmża
  • Dormowicz Łukasz

    Legia Chełmża
  • Etmański Oskar

    Legia Chełmża
  • Etmański Rafał

    Legia Chełmża
  • Filocha Kamil

    Legia Chełmża
  • Górniak Jakub

    Legia Chełmża
  • Górski Paweł

    Legia Chełmża
  • Horna Michał

    Legia Chełmża
  • Jeziorski Jakub

    Legia Chełmża
  • Klafczyński Hubert

    Legia Chełmża
  • Kocieniewski Szymon

    Legia Chełmża
  • Maksajdowski Karol

    Legia Chełmża
  • Mieczkowski Wiktor

    Legia Chełmża
  • Pawkin Bartosz

    Legia Chełmża
  • Skrzeczyna Mateusz

    Legia Chełmża
  • Szprenglewski Bartosz

    Legia Chełmża
  • Szramowski Jakub

    Legia Chełmża
  • Wiśniewski Filip

    Legia Chełmża
  • Zieliński Paweł

    Legia Chełmża
  • Żuchowski Jakub

    Legia Chełmża
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Brodowski Christian

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Chomicz Szymon

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Domaniecki Stanisław

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Dumicz Kacper

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Górniak Igor

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Kapica Miłosz

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Łojeczko Wojciech

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Mąkola Szymon

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Pestka Mateusz

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Pohlid Mateusz

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Rajczyk Dariusz

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Sobczak Paweł

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Wańczyk Maciej

    Lider Włocławek
  • AKS SMS Łódź

    Wojak Dawid

    Lider Włocławek
  • Adamczyk Błażej

    Lider Włocławek
  • Adamski Daniel

    Lider Włocławek
  • Badowski Robert

    Lider Włocławek
  • Bykowski Marcin

    Lider Włocławek
  • Cichocki Patryk

    Lider Włocławek
  • Gawroński Wiktor

    Lider Włocławek
  • Grzywiński Adam

    Lider Włocławek
  • Jasiński Kacper

    Lider Włocławek
  • Miarka Patryk

    Lider Włocławek
  • Mrozik Aleksander

    Lider Włocławek
  • Orliński Kacper

    Lider Włocławek
  • Pęgowski Adrian

    Lider Włocławek
  • Puchalski Damian

    Lider Włocławek
  • Rychlik Jakub

    Lider Włocławek
  • Sieroń Marcel

    Lider Włocławek
  • Sobiecki Jakub

    Lider Włocławek
  • Stopczyk Igor

    Lider Włocławek
  • Urbański Maksymilian

    Lider Włocławek
  • Yavorskyy Taras

    Lider Włocławek
  • Bohachov Dmytro

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Brojanowski Dawid

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Brzeziński Szymon

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Czarnecki Sebastian

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Fido Sebastian

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Gawroński Maciej

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Jankowski Mateusz

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Kościelecki Kacper

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Krajewski Kacper

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Kwiecień Jakub

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Lasek Kamil

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Marchelak Jakub

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Migdalski Mikołaj

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Młodzieniak Adam

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Nowicki Patryk

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Piasecki Mateusz

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Povolotskyi Vadym

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Rutecki Łukasz

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Sadowski Miłosz

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Skibiński Mateusz

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Smieszny Sebastian

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Strzykowski Jakub

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Wcisło Marcel

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Wienconek Karol

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Wojnowski Remigiusz

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Żuchowski Michał

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Chojnacki Krzysztof

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Cieślewicz Adam

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Czarnecki Bartosz

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Delekta Bartłomiej

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Delikta Michał

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Duszyński Błażej

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Dworacki Marcin

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Hulisz Sebastian

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Jagielski Filip

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Konieczka Maciej

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Kopiński Maciej

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Kopliński Karol

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Kowalik Jakub

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Kozłowski Adam

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Krajnyk Antoni

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Kraska Kacper

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Kruszewski Bartłomiej

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Loks Filip

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Matelski Robert

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Mroziński Paweł

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Mroziński Piotr

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Mrówczyński Wiktor

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Nawrocki Patryk

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Ostrowski Patryk

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Strzelecki Kacper

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Szefler Dawid

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Śliwiński Filip

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Śmigielski Maciej

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Uklejewski Kacper

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Wojciechowski Michał

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Wojciechowski Jacek

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Wojciechowski Waldemar

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Jeziorak Iława

    Malanowski Jacek

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Szczepaniak Jakub

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Argalski Damian

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Banasiak Dorian

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Brzóska Sebastian

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Brzuszczak Oskar

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Bulman Damian

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Ciechowski Łukasz

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Czupryński Oskar

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Domżalski Grzegorz

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Dzwonkowski Kacper

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Gajkowski Radosław

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Janczak Krystian

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Kaczyński Bartosz

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Kaźmierczyk Mateusz

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Kaźmierczyk Jacek

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Koczur Maciej

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Kovch Ivan

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Martynyuk Dmytro

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Muzalewski Robert

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Reise Adam

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Rupiński Marcin

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Tuptyński Maciej

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Wesołowski Mateusz

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Wiśniewski Mateusz

    Sparta Brodnica
  • Branicki Hubert

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Cemschi David

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Ciesłowski Paweł

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Dimitrov Georgio

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Dumieński Michał

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Frasz Robert

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Góra Mateusz

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Guziński Damian

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Januszewski Radosław

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Kalitta Michał

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Kazimierczak Bartłomiej

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Kipeya boono Boris

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Klyszczyński Jakub

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Kniter Adrian

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Kondrat Igor

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Kozanecki Dawid

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Krzywicki Marcin

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Kujawka Oskar

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Łazarski Jakub

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Michalski Łukasz

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Michow Jakub

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Miłek Mariusz

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Mrówczyński Radosław

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Naoul Ijara

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Narloch Marcin

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Nhlakanipho Ntuli

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Nowak Przemysław

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Nowak Szymon

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Nowak Kacper

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Nowicki Arkadiusz

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Piasecki Remigiusz

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Piesik Marcin

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Redliński Miłosz

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Ruczyński Wojciech

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Ruiz-diaz Dylan

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Słupecki Maciej

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Sochacki Krzysztof

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Suliński Bogdan

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Szymański Mateusz

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Szymański Hubert

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Tomczak Dawid

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Weinert Cezary

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Wiśniewski Mateusz

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Wojciechowski Kajetan

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Wojtowicz Jakub

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Zieliński Sebastian

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Żmijewski Karol

    Sportis Łochowo
  • Andres Jakub

    Start Pruszcz
  • Chabowski Fabian

    Start Pruszcz
  • Czarnowski Daniel

    Start Pruszcz
  • Gaca Marcin

    Start Pruszcz
  • Górzyński Maciej

    Start Pruszcz
  • Kołodziej Maciej

    Start Pruszcz
  • Konopczyński Jakub

    Start Pruszcz
  • Kostiuk Oleksandr

    Start Pruszcz
  • Kowalczyk Jordan

    Start Pruszcz
  • Krukowski Jakub

    Start Pruszcz
  • Napierała Marcin

    Start Pruszcz
  • Nawrocki Kamil

    Start Pruszcz
  • Nowacki Maciej

    Start Pruszcz
  • Prybiński Mikołaj

    Start Pruszcz
  • Sapa Oskar

    Start Pruszcz
  • Sapa Kacper

    Start Pruszcz
  • Szulc Mateusz

    Start Pruszcz
  • Środa Jakub

    Start Pruszcz
  • Wanat Marcin

    Start Pruszcz
  • Wójtowicz Olaf

    Start Pruszcz
  • Zieliński Dominik

    Start Pruszcz
  • Balik Mateusz

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Baranowski Hubert

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Ciejek Mikołaj

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Cięgotura Łukasz

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Fajkowski Kamil

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Filipiak Mateusz

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Hałas Michał

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Kaźmierski Piotr

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Kłosowski Radosław

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Kmita Adam

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Kosmecki Bartłomiej

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Kryszak Oskar

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Majer Daniel

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Markiewicz Kamil

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Nowacki Mateusz

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Olach Janusz

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Pędowski Bartosz

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Piechocki Sławomir

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Piotrowiak Kamil

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Piotrowski Michał

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Sąsała Filip

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Skonieczny Bartosz

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Stępień Arkadiusz

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Wilga Bartosz

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Włodarczyk Kacper

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Żbikowski Przemysław

    Unia Gniewkowo
  • Chiliński Paweł

    Wda Świecie
  • Czerniakowski Kewin

    Wda Świecie
  • Czerwiński Bartosz

    Wda Świecie
  • Dobrowolski Karol

    Wda Świecie
  • Ernest Wojciech

    Wda Świecie
  • Frankiewicz Norbert

    Wda Świecie
  • Gackowski Adrian

    Wda Świecie
  • Góra Maciej

    Wda Świecie
  • Jackiewicz Dariusz

    Wda Świecie
  • Kleina Łukasz

    Wda Świecie
  • Kotecki Dawid

    Wda Świecie
  • Kubiak Kacper

    Wda Świecie
  • Kułakowski Jacek

    Wda Świecie
  • Lewandowski Jakub

    Wda Świecie
  • Lewicki Marcin

    Wda Świecie
  • Linkowski Kamil

    Wda Świecie
  • Ławicki Filip

    Wda Świecie
  • Łubkowski Aleksander

    Wda Świecie
  • Macura Michał

    Wda Świecie
  • Majka Tymoteusz

    Wda Świecie
  • Maliszewski Karol

    Wda Świecie
  • Naguszewski Bartosz

    Wda Świecie
  • Olkiewicz Brajan

    Wda Świecie
  • Piątkowski Marek

    Wda Świecie
  • Piotrowski Bartosz

    Wda Świecie
  • Ratkowski Jakub

    Wda Świecie
  • Słaby Paweł

    Wda Świecie
  • Stanicki Marcel

    Wda Świecie
  • Topór Mikołaj

    Wda Świecie
  • Waszczuk Miłosz

    Wda Świecie
  • Wenerski Łukasz

    Wda Świecie
  • Widz Daniel

    Wda Świecie
  • Wietrzykowski Dawid

    Wda Świecie
  • Zieliński Filip

    Wda Świecie
  • Wisła II Płock

    Łojewski Stanisław

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Bąkowski Hubert

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Behlke Paweł

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Cariolano ribeiro junior Valdemir

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Cichowlas Mariusz

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Czyżewski Bartosz

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Feter Bartłomiej

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Frąckowiak Kamil

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Gliszczyński Dawid

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Gradin Arthur

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Grudziński Alex

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Jankowski Maciej

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Kijewski Krzysztof

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Kujawski Adam

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Kuropatwiński Kamil

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Kuropatwiński Hubert

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Mańkowski Kacper

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Przytomski Eryk

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Rudnik Jakub

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Sadowski Mateusz

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Spychalski Robert

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Szablewski Piotr

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Szablewski Tomasz

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Szczepańczyk Adam

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Szuluk Dominik

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Witucki Łukasz

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Wojtylak Patryk

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Wypij Tomasz

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Zapała Łukasz

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Maciejewski Cyprian

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Wigry II Suwałki

    Furst Oskar

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Brzeziński Adrian

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Cielasiński Artur

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Czyżniewski Kamil

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Dahms Medard

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Deresiewicz Dawid

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Hatłas Filip

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Jaskólski Jay

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Jastrzembski Ariel

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Karbowski Jakub

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Kozłowski Patryk

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Mielcarek Wojciech

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Nowak Jakub

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Oczkowski Mateusz

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Oczkowski Michał

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Piekuś Rafał

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Prejs Tomasz

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Sochań Korneliusz

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Stoppel Bartosz

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Stypczyński Jan

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Wesołek Przemysław

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Witczak Enriko

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Witucki Jakub

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Zniszczol Natan

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Żyliński Tomasz

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Żylski Kamil

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz