Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błękitni Podwiesk

    Błękitni Podwiesk

    Przychodzą
    Gałusza Marcin (?), Grzelecki Tomasz (?), Grzybowski Julian (Błękitni Podwiesk), Jaroch Marek (?), Kociemba Łukasz (?), Krause Sebastian (?), Lazurek Łukasz (?), Pryszło Tomasz (?), Szmelter Łukasz (?), Szulc Jacek (?), Szymanski Bartosz (?), Trepkowski Mariusz (Ogniwo Zegartowice), Kawczyński Daniel (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Mickiewicz Krzysztof (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Gmiński Damian (Stal Grudziądz), Gmiński Daniel (Stal Grudziądz), Nolberczak Miłosz (Stal Grudziądz), Sobolewski Jarosław (Stal Grudziądz), Pieniążek Mateusz (Victoria Lisewo)
    Odchodzą
    Grzybowski Julian (Błękitni Podwiesk), Słabiak Marcin (?), Kowalikowski Krzysztof (?), Januszewski Piotr (?), Kujawowicz Rafał (?), Chyliński Jacek (?), Narolski Maciej (?), Januszewski Michał (?), Szulc Adam (?), Olewniczak Adam (?), Pasiński Waldemar (?), Lis Paweł (?), Ostrowski Paweł (?), Słabiak Damian (?), Kosiński Adrian (?), Woźniak Łukasz (?), Wydrzyński Janusz (?), Bugajski Piotr (?), Rapicki Karol (?), Małek Krzysztof (?), Kobylański Paweł (?), Wyżykowski Maciej (?), Nicieja Kacper (?), Frąszczak Adam (?), Bartnik Sylwester (?), Świerczyński Damian (?), Szczerbowski Sławomir (GKS Andrzejewo), Dobrowolski Krystian (Ogniwo Zegartowice), Kuras Paweł (Ogniwo Zegartowice), Janus Marcin (Sparta Przysiersk), Szczepański Andrzej (Wisła Grudziądz)
  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Przychodzą
    Krebell Jakub (?), Dejewski Karol (?), Drzażdżewski Łukasz (?), Kowalski Damian (?), Licznerski Paweł (?), Modrakowski Jakub (?), Petrykowski Patryk (?), Szymanek Bartosz (?), Gołoś Karol (IKP Olimpia Poznań), Pytel Radosław (Legia Osiek)
    Odchodzą
    Kuczkowski Kamil (?), Lubieński Artur (?), Kruczyński Jonasz (?), Gajewski Michał (?), Buczyński Kamil (?), Nowatkowski Kamil (?), Rygielski Jakub (?), Zakrzewski Karol (?), Sulkowski Dawid (?), Żuchowski Karol (?), Cedro Sebastian (?), Wilman Damian (?), Modrzejewski Filip (?), Zarębski Marcel (?), Filipiak Marcel (?), Czajkowski Mateusz (?), Gołębiewski Dawid (?), Lewandowski Szymon (Sokół Radomin)
  • LZS Świedziebnia

    LZS Świedziebnia

    Przychodzą
    Sitkiewicz Paweł (Legia Osiek), Luda Michał (Legia Osiek), Brzóska Mateusz (Legia Osiek), Frygier Kamil (?), Lechmitz Miłosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Cieszyński Tomasz (?), Gawryszewski Karol (?), Borkowski Tomasz (?), Jakubowski Rafał (?), Jarosz Mirosław (?), Jabłoński Jakub (?), Wojciechowski Rafał (?), Cieslinski Szymon (?), Sumiński Sebastian (?), Argalski Damian (?)
  • Legia Osiek

    Legia Osiek

    Przychodzą
    Blonkowski Karol (?), Jasinski Jarosław (?), Karłowicz Aleksander (?), Rutkowski Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pytel Radosław (Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń), Żulewski Bartosz (Grot Kowalki), Lisiński Piotr (?), Rysiewski Adam (?), Wacławski Łukasz (?), Stachewicz Kamil (?), Rydzyński Beniamin (?), Łukaszewski Patryk (?), Maciejewski Przemysław (?), Kalinowski Brajan (?), Trędewicz Dawid (?), Kalczyński Jakub (?), Ciemiński Mateusz (?), Sitkiewicz Paweł (LZS Świedziebnia), Luda Michał (LZS Świedziebnia), Brzóska Mateusz (LZS Świedziebnia), Ratkiewicz Paweł (Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie), Mielnik Tomasz (Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie), Kulka Karol (Zryw Wrocki), Skrzek Piotr (Zryw Wrocki)
  • Orzeł Głogowo

    Orzeł Głogowo

    Przychodzą
    Ciechacki Piotr (?), Sielski Daniel (?), Siemiątkowski Rafał (?), Szychulski Krzysztof (?), Żóchowski Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kowalski Szymon (?), Śliwiński Daniel (?), Piątkowski Michał (?), Marcinkowski Bartosz (?), Sadowski Piotr (?), Kulasiński Jan (?), Kulasiński Paweł (?)
  • Pogrom Zbójno

    Pogrom Zbójno

    Przychodzą
    Dziankowski Sebastian (?), Dykowski Bartosz (?), Falkiewicz Kamil (?), Jaćkiewicz Marcin (?), Kwaśniewski Radosław (?), Melerski Mateusz (?), Ostrowski Bartłomiej (?), Pietruszyński Kamil (?), Stachowski Jakub (?), Wołowski Przemysław (?), Zgliński Bartłomiej (?), Góral Kamil (Pomorzanin Toruń)
    Odchodzą
    Rabażyński Damian (?), Obermeler Michał (?), Cipkowski Rafał (?), Wiśniewski Mateusz (?), Grabkowski Patryk (?), Błaszkiewicz Przemysław (?), Piotrowicz Patryk (?), Grochocki Dariusz (Sokół Radomin)
  • Stal Grudziądz

    Stal Grudziądz

    Przychodzą
    Kłosiński Patryk (?), Ambrosius Jakub (?), Barczyk Orlando (?), Dąbrowski Marcin (?), Dąbrowski Bartosz (?), Knak Mateusz (?), Król Łukasz (?), Lewicki Korneliusz (?), Olszewski Jakub (?), Schmidt Oliver (?), Słomka Tomasz (?), Świtajski Kajetan (?), Tadajewski Michał (?), Wiśniewski Kacper (?), Złotowski Sebastian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gmiński Damian (Błękitni Podwiesk), Gmiński Daniel (Błękitni Podwiesk), Nolberczak Miłosz (Błękitni Podwiesk), Sobolewski Jarosław (Błękitni Podwiesk), Knaak Norbert (Legia Chełmża), Grudziński Tomasz (Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie), Frencel Paweł (Piast Łasin), Kenig Bartosz (?), Dreszler Jakub (?), Zieliński Kamil (?), Szczepański Krzysztof (?), Klamczyński Marcin (?), Gadziński Fabian (?), Dramiński Kacper (?), Kamiński Piotr (?), Fafiński Bartosz (?), Bertram Mateusz (Węgrowianka Węgrowo), Woś Tomasz (Węgrowianka Węgrowo), Rulewski Jakub (Węgrowianka Węgrowo), Tadajewski Wojciech (Węgrowianka Węgrowo), Mosiołek Fabian (Wisła Grudziądz)
  • Unislavia Unisław

    Unislavia Unisław

    Przychodzą
    Spóz Kamil (?), Babik Kacper (?), Błaszkiewicz Dawid (?), Franczyk Wojciech (?), Kawalec Piotr (?), Mądzielewski Jakub (?), Okoński Paweł (?), Olszewski Jakub (?), Wojciechowski Dawid (?), Zagacki Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jaworski Łukasz (?), Wojciechowski Dawid (?), Terciak Michał (?), Palmowski Daniel (?), Kęska Paweł (?), Staszewski Karol (?), Szerbart Kacper (?), Walczak Adrian (?), Łukasik Krzysztof (?), Kołodziej Bartłomiej (?)
  • Victoria Czernikowo

    Victoria Czernikowo

    Przychodzą
    Kubik Maciej (?), Tarkowski Jacek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gorczyński Michał (?), Łęgowski Patryk (?), Pukłacki Jakub (?)
  • Victoria Lisewo

    Victoria Lisewo

    Przychodzą
    Baranowski Rafał (?), Bartoszewski Paweł (?), Butryn Karol (?), Cieślik Hubert (?), Górski Jakub (?), Gross Damian (?), Krause Mateusz (?), Michalak Bartosz (?), Misiaszek Przemysław (?), Modrzyński Przemysław (?), Pudlewski Remigiusz (?), Siwek Cezary (?), Urbański Filip (?), Wilczyński Damian (?), Włosowski Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pieniążek Mateusz (Błękitni Podwiesk), Gefeld Łukasz (?), Pokorski Jakub (?), Stachewicz Radosław (?), Włodarczyk Dominik (?), Brzozowski Szymon (?), Szpejna Kamil (?), Walendowski Artur (?), Grodzicki Marcin (?), Grodzicki Mateusz (?), Szpręglewski Bartosz (?)
  • Węgrowianka Węgrowo

    Węgrowianka Węgrowo

    Przychodzą
    Kaczerzewski Konrad (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Bertram Mateusz (Stal Grudziądz), Woś Tomasz (Stal Grudziądz), Rulewski Jakub (Stal Grudziądz), Tadajewski Wojciech (Stal Grudziądz), Jaworski Denis (?), Guttmann Marcin (?), Kurek Jakub (?), Prahl Jakub (?), Szlachta Maciej (?), Górski Dawid (?), Zwaliński Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Chojnowski Remigiusz (?), Wiśniewski Robert (?), Gawarkiewicz Tomasz (?), Knozowski Paweł (?), Gołębiewski Łukasz (?), Kowalczyk Marcin (?), Chudziński Dominik (?), Kabat Mateusz (?), Kukurowski Przemysław (?), Foksiński Adam (?), Szwagiel Mateusz (?), Łakomy Piotr (?), Eichberger Adam (?), Zura Piotr (?), Korgol Damian (?), Majerowski Mateusz (?), Reschke Michał (?), Eichberger Tomasz (?), Kwiryng Dawid (?), Cybulski Paweł (Wisła Grudziądz)
  • Wisła Grudziądz

    Wisła Grudziądz

    Przychodzą
    Szczepański Andrzej (Błękitni Podwiesk), Piechocki Piotr (Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński), Mosiołek Fabian (Stal Grudziądz), Cybulski Paweł (Węgrowianka Węgrowo), Angowski Damian (?), Bączkowski Patryk (?), Berg Przemysław (?), Bork Patryk (?), Bork Jakub (?), Frelek Tomasz (?), Frelek Dawid (?), Gołkowski Adam (?), Gorczowski Radosław (?), Gudera Maksymilian (?), Karpus Maciej (?), Kempski Jan (?), Kiełpiński Rafał (?), Krajewski Jakub (?), Loduchowski Kamil (?), Mucha Paweł (?), Onyszko Kamil (?), Orzechowski Walenty (?), Osiński Patryk (?), Prusik Jarosław (?), Pruszkowski Jarosław (?), Pryszło Kacper (?), Przybyłek Paweł (?), Schodnik Maciej (?), Sędzicki Kacper (?), Wasilewski Kamil (?), Wójcik Jakub (?)
  • Wojownik Wabcz

    Wojownik Wabcz

    Przychodzą
    Kurkierewicz Kamil (Chełminianka Chełmno), Śmigielski Paweł (Chełminianka Chełmno), Pawłowski Daniel (?), Ziółkowski Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Danielewski Patryk (Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie), Bohdan Piotr (?), Kiliszek Michał (?), Rogulski Dawid (?), Kucharzewski Natan (?), Zakrzewski Wojciech (?), Michalski Sebastian (?), Syrocki Przemysław (?), Beska-pilarz Damian (?)
  • Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski

    Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski

    Przychodzą
    Warych Mateusz (ALDO Bartnik Myszyniec), Miller Sebastian (Ogniwo Zegartowice), Chyb Mariusz (?), Pietras Mateusz (?), Sala Dominik (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mazerski Kacper (Mustang Ostaszewo), Antczak Mateusz (?), Pieńczewski Robert (?), Banaszek Sławomir (?), Kowalski Krystian (?), Jazienicki Jakub (?), Olech Łukasz (?)