Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Broń Radom

    Broń Radom

    Przychodzą
    Pawluk Jan (?), Tuzimek Adrian (?), Sternicki Kamil (?), Kencel Maciej (?), Jedynak Kacper (Centrum Radom), Ziemak Bartłomiej (ŁKS 1926 Łomża), Zagórski Tomasz (Oskar Przysucha), Terentiev Vladyslav (Polonia Przemyśl), Jagieła Szymon (Spójnia Landek), Wójcik Patryk (Zwolenianka Zwoleń), Kołtunowicz Damian (Zwolenianka Zwoleń)
    Odchodzą
    Kupiec Wojciech (?), Kupiec Wiktor (?), Lis Patryk (?), Kotlimowski Adam (?), Goliasz Piotr (Concordia Elbląg), Stefański Piotr (KS Warka), Imiela Adam (Legionovia II Legionowo), Gorczyca Wojciech (Mszczonowianka Mszczonów), Paterek Konrad (Pilica Białobrzegi), Zych Jakub (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Możdżonek Emil (Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki)
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Concordia Elbląg

    Przychodzą
    Goliasz Piotr (Broń Radom), Błaszczyk Michał (?), Dąbrowski Hubert (?), Fedyna Kacper (?), Kaczorowski Wiktor (?), Piech Hubert (?), Rękawek Kuba (?), Talik Jarosław (?), Drewek Szymon (?), Ratajczyk Szymon (?), Wira Konrad (?), Danowski Bartłomiej (?), Pawłowski Dominik (?), Spychalski Dawid (?), Kopeć Sebastian (?), Lisiecki Rafał (?), Lewandowski Michał (?), Tomczuk Sebastian (?), Bukacki Radosław (?), Lenart Radosław (?), Pelc Mariusz (?), Pelc Paweł (?), Skierkowski Adam (?), Szawara Tomasz (?), Duda Adam (?), Maciążek Rafał (Huragan Morąg), Łakota Paweł (Motor Lublin), Bogdanowicz Mateusz (Olimpia II Elbląg), Pasik Radosław (Polonia Markusy), Kozak Damian (Polonia Markusy), Lisiecki Rafał (Sokół Ostróda), Maciejewski Cyprian (UKS SMS Łódź), Szawaryn Kamil (Wisłoka Dębica), Sulewski Robert (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Huragan Morąg

    Huragan Morąg

    Przychodzą
    Nakielski Szymon (?), Burzyński Patryk (?), Perlejewski Wiktor (?), Kierstan Konrad (?), Domagalski Dominik (KS Opatówek), Kucznier Adam (Lechia II Gdańsk), Szmydt Mateusz (Olimpia II Elbląg), Ressel Michał (Olimpia II Elbląg), Kolosov Anton (Olimpia II Elbląg), Modrzewski Szymon (Pogoń II Szczecin), Maćkowski Rafał (Stomil Olsztyn), Mętlicki Mateusz (Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski)
    Odchodzą
    Maciążek Rafał (Concordia Elbląg), Bartkowski Michał (GKS Wikielec), Biedrzycki Igor (Gryf Wejherowo), Skop Kamil (?), Mroczkowski Arkadiusz (?), Śledź Rafał (?), Kruczkowski Rafał (Motor II Lublin), Tomasz Aleksander (Mrągowia Mrągowo), Fortunato mariano Joao augusto (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Segin Tomasz (Olimpia Olsztynek)
  • KS Wasilków

    KS Wasilków

    Przychodzą
    Trzaska Łukasz (Hetman Białystok), Makarewicz Sebastian (?), Nasuto Wojciech (KS Wasilków), Butkiewicz Adam (?), Cichoński Mateusz (?), Dąbrowski Piotr (?), Dudziński Bartosz (?), Langa Adam (?), Naliwajko Paweł (?), Niegowski Konrad (?), Nowajczyk Grzegorz (?), Ostaszewski Dawid (?), Panek Przemysław (?), Pawłowski Jan (?), Poduch Michał (?), Rybakowski Łukasz (?), Styś Karol (?), Śliwowski Dawid (?), Wojciechowski Łukasz (?), Szczepanik Łukasz (KS Wasilków), Zieniewicz Maciej (?), Smolewski Jakub (?), Jakimiuk Jakub (ŁKS 1926 Łomża), Oracz Damian (MOSP Białystok), Wysocki Damian (MOSP Białystok), Grygoruk Michał (Puszcza Hajnówka)
    Odchodzą
    Nasuto Wojciech (KS Wasilków), Szczepanik Łukasz (KS Wasilków), Jurczyk Radosław (Orzeł Kolno), Decewicz Damian (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie)
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Przychodzą
    Bieniek Wiktor (Górnik II Zabrze), Marcioch Adrian (KS Kutno), Świątczak Kacper (?), Giełzak Kacper (?), Świątek Dawid (?), Peda Jan (?), Wuwer Jacek (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
    Odchodzą
    Magdoń Paweł (?), Rymek Bartosz (Motor II Lublin), Nowak Rafał (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Grejber Patryk (Oskar Przysucha), Kornacki Piotr (Oskar Przysucha), Żmuda Jakub (Victoria 1918 Jaworzno), Matysiak Mateusz (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój)
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Legia II Warszawa

    Przychodzą
    Sobiecki Filip (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Neuman Mikołaj (KKS Kalisz), Matsenko Yehor (?), Vidosevic Ivan (?), Miszta Cezary (?), Czajkowski Jakub (?), Derlatka Hubert (?), Grzelak Dawid (?), Imiołek Kacper (?), Kochanowski Michał (?), Kwiatkowski Jakub (?), Munik Jerzy (?), Pierzak Patryk (?), Rokosz Kamil (?), Staniszewski Kajetan (?), Szewczyk Filip (?), Urban Damian (?), Włodarczyk Szymon (?), Kostorz Kacper (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Wełniak Kacper (Siarka II Tarnobrzeg), Mydlarz Michał (Victoria Sulejówek), Grudziński Mateusz (Victoria Sulejówek), Czajkowski Kacper (Znicz Biała Piska)
    Odchodzą
    Bajdur Michał (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Gęsior Bartosz (Gryf Wejherowo), Leszczuk Mateusz (KS Łomianki), Lisowski Mateusz (Lechia Zielona Góra), Lopez huesca Carlos daniel (?), Jodłowiec Tomasz (?), Kulenović Sandro (?), Wojtysiak Oskar (?), Szyszkowski Mateusz (?), Ojrzyński Jakub (?), Czado Przemysław (?), Shapiro-thompson Amos daniel (?), Czach Filip (?), Lorenc Mieszko (ŁKS II Łódź), Brodziński Bartosz (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Preuss Wiktor (Piast II Gliwice), Gładysz Michał (Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Goliński Jan (Polonia II Warszawa), Bondarenko Mateusz (Skra Częstochowa), Misiak Mateusz (Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki), Ciepiela Bartłomiej (Stal II Stalowa Wola), Zjawiński Łukasz (Stal Stalowa Wola), Kusiński Piotr (Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Leleno Mateusz (Victoria Sulejówek), Matuszewski Konrad (Wigry Suwałki), Aftyka Grzegorz (Wigry Suwałki), Król Michał (Wigry Suwałki), Olejarka Dawid (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Przychodzą
    Wasiluk Marek (Chrobry II Głogów), Szulc Marek (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Kunoun Richard (?), Gosiewski Rafał (?), Wyszomierski Adam (?), Bortniczuk Maciej (?), Kalinowski Rafał (?), Chowaniec Michał (?), Głowicki Kacper (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie), Kaczmarczyk Paweł (Skra Częstochowa), Paczkowski Marcin (Sokół Ostróda)
    Odchodzą
    Prolejko Mateusz (KS Michałowo), Gryko Łukasz (KS Michałowo), Gorczyca Piotr (?), Matejkowski Maciej (?), Lapin Oleksander (?), Michalski Mateusz (?), Asatiani Luka (?), Jastrzębski Mateusz (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Hryszko Michał (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie), Czarnecki Michał (Sparta 1951 Szepietowo), Ożarowski Dawid (Sparta 1951 Szepietowo)
  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Przychodzą
    Kowalczyk Filip (Legionovia Legionowo), Górowski Damian (?), Rutkowski Krystian (?), Woźniak Kamil (?), Sejdak Jan (Widzew II Łódź), Humerski Maciej (Widzew Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Kaczorowski Maciej (?), Czapa Sebastian (?), Nowicki Kamil (?), Kowalczyk Robert (?), Adamczyk Michał (?), Matyjas Hubert (?), Haczykowski Jan (?), Papuga Patryk (?), Zimny Oktawian (?), Fabijański Michał (?), Broniarek Bartosz (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Wrzesiński Michał (Unia Skierniewice), Wlazłowski Mateusz (Warta Sieradz)
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Przychodzą
    Broniarek Bartosz (Pelikan Łowicz), Borychowski Michał (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Łoś Kacper (?), Pietraszek Maciej (?), Baranowski Mariusz (?), Czaplicki Mikołaj (?), Enow George (?), Grabowski Adrian (?), Jaroń Damian (?), Jędrzejczyk Norbert (?), Kaniewski Adam (?), Kołaczek Jakub (?), Krajewski Andrzej (?), Łabęda Jakub (?), Małkowski Sebastian (?), Mordaka Kajetan (?), Przyrowski Sebastian (?), Strzałkowski Michał (?), Szymański Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Borychowski Michał (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki)
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Polonia Warszawa

    Przychodzą
    Andrzejewski Tomasz (Escola Varsovia), Koprowicz Juliusz (Polonia II Warszawa), Dobek-pietrowski Tom (?), Frańczuk Bartłomiej (?), Więckowski Szymon (?), Muniak Stanisław (?), Zych Patryk (Ursus Warszawa)
    Odchodzą
    Małek Mateusz (Legionovia II Legionowo), Maślanka Piotr (Legionovia II Legionowo), Przyborowski Krystian (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Sołoducha Adrian (MKS Polonia Warszawa), Cesarek Jakub (?), Kamiński Jakub (?), Kluska Marcin (Radomiak Radom), Sauczek Czarek (Wigry Suwałki), Balawejder Jan (Wigry Suwałki)
  • RKS Radomsko

    RKS Radomsko

    Przychodzą
    Podleśny Damian (Górnik II Łęczna), Zatoń Seweryn (GUKS Gorzkowice), Radoń Mateusz (Gwarek Zabrze), Zatorski Filip (LUKS Gomunice), Siewiera Damian (Orkan Buczek), Wrzesień Mateusz (?), Balcerzyk Nataniel (?), Baraniak Paweł (?), Bocian Łukasz (?), Kanafa Michał (?), Klepczyński Adrian (?), Kolasa Krystian (?), Perliński Łukasz (?), Pluta Adrian (?), Przybylski Mariusz (?), Sadziński Kamil (?), Saktura Adam (?), Turniak Bartosz (?), Danilczyk Dawid (?), Janicki Roman (?), Rozwandowicz Jakub (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Ślęzak Aleksander (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Majchrzak Sebastian (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Jatczak Daniel (Widzew II Łódź)
  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Przychodzą
    Decewicz Damian (KS Wasilków), Hryszko Michał (Olimpia Zambrów), Kuriata Wojciech (?), Mnatsakanyan Vahe (?), Matus Eryk (?), Przemielewski Patryk (?), Radaszkiewicz Maciej (?), Wierzbowski Mariusz (Victoria II Sulejówek)
    Odchodzą
    Gajewski Arkadiusz (Legionovia II Legionowo), Olesiński Przemysław (Narew Ostrołęka), Głowicki Kacper (Olimpia Zambrów), Faszczewski Piotr (Orlęta Czyżew), Skibko Kacper (?), Yedynak Nazar (?), Makal Grzegorz (?), Mikołajczyk Jakub (Sparta 1951 Szepietowo), Tecław Jakub (Stomil II Olsztyn), Janik Karol (Warmia Grajewo), Zambrowski Mateusz (Wissa Szczuczyn)
  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Przychodzą
    Sima Arkadiusz (?), Cupriak Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rakowski Bartłomiej (LZS II Starowice), Miller Michał (Olimpia II Elbląg), Lemanowicz Jakub (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Abramczyk Michał (Omega Kleszczów), Głowiński Dominik (Pelikan II Łowicz), Broź Mateusz (Pogoń Zduńska Wola), Sarafiński Dawid (Pogoń Zduńska Wola), Cempa Dawid (Radunia Stężyca), Rozwandowicz Jakub (RKS Radomsko), Ślęzak Aleksander (RKS Radomsko), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (Siarka II Tarnobrzeg), Latosek Aleksander (?), Rosik Dawid (?), Krysiak Eryk (?), Rogalski Jakub (?), Żwir Karol (Sokół II Ostróda), Szymański Mateusz (Sportis II Łochowo), Kaczmarek Paweł (Stal Kraśnik), Majak Michał (Świt Kamieńsk)
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Sokół Ostróda

    Przychodzą
    Kołc Piotr (Gryf Wejherowo), Wasiak Adrian (Kormoran Zwierzewo), Rynkowski Oskar (Olimpia Elbląg), Żwir Karol (Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki)
    Odchodzą
    Bartkowiak Michał (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Lisiecki Rafał (Concordia Elbląg), Kowalski Tomasz (Górnik Konin), Kajca Marcin (KP Starogard Gdański), Paczkowski Marcin (Olimpia Zambrów), Danilczyk Michał (Podhale Nowy Targ), Maternik Kamil (?), Bąbel Maciej (?), Wenglorz Wojciech (?), Muszyński Paweł (?), Dampc Mateusz (Stolem Gniewino), Siedlik Łukasz (Wisłoka Dębica), Bieńkowski Adrian (Wkra Żuromin)
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Przychodzą
    Brzeziański Przemysław (Błękitni Stargard), Czajka Beniamin (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Cieślak Patryk (Escola Varsovia), Michalik Bartosz (Escola Varsovia), Ciach Arkadiusz (Ursus Warszawa)
    Odchodzą
    Pietroń Mateusz (Błonianka Błonie), Majchrzak Sebastian (RKS Radomsko), Ostrowski Maciej (?), Truskolaski Seweryn (?), Śledziewski Radosław (?), Trojnacki Bartosz (?), Antoniuk Konstanty (?), Sawicki Maciej (?), Ciesielski Adrian (?), Szulkowski Jan (Wicher II Kobyłka)
  • Unia Skierniewice

    Unia Skierniewice

    Przychodzą
    Wrzesiński Michał (Pelikan Łowicz), Karasek Kacper (?), Janus Krzysztof (?), Parobczyk Rafał (?), Uthe - nowak Łukasz (?), Górski Jakub (?), Przezak Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kolus Tomasz (Gryf Wejherowo), Pęgowski Adrian (Lider Włocławek), Warchoł Piotr (Orzeł Nieborów), Pomianowski Patryk (Pelikan II Łowicz), Warchoł Damian (Pelikan II Łowicz), Wyszogrodzki Maciej (Pelikan II Łowicz), Melon Artur (Pogoń Zduńska Wola), Jaroszko Wojciech (Unia II Skierniewice), Krawczyński Miłosz (Unia II Skierniewice), Krulik Jacek (Unia II Skierniewice), Wach Rafał (Unia II Skierniewice), Czaplarski Michał (?), Dąbrowski Marek (?), Wojciechowski Krzysztof (?), Kiwała Szymon (?)
  • Ursus Warszawa

    Ursus Warszawa

    Przychodzą
    Dzięcioł Ernest (KKS Kalisz), Szerszeń Sebastian (KS Łomianki), Wienczatek Oliwer (Legionovia II Legionowo), Kabala Jakub (Legionovia II Legionowo), Kwiatkowski Mikołaj (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Kozaczkow Michał (?), Bernacik Wojciech (?), Nowiński Cezary (Ząbkovia Ząbki)
    Odchodzą
    Świeciński Jakub (Elana Toruń), Kwaczreliszwili Sebastian (Korona Ostrołęka), Kaczmarczyk Michał (KS Raszyn), Dikof Maksymilian (Mazur Karczew), Trojanowski Jakub (MKS Piaseczno), Zych Patryk (Polonia Warszawa), Ciach Arkadiusz (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Małczak Bartosz (Ursus II Warszawa), Suchora Bartosz (Ursus II Warszawa), Szeptycki Piotr (Ursus II Warszawa), Gilewski Kamil (?), Skoczylas Wiktor (?), Świerczek Kamil (?), Worach Karol (?)
  • Znicz Biała Piska

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Przychodzą
    Trąbka Łukasz (Hetman Białystok), Kwiatkowski Wiktor (Hetman Białystok), Kurpiewski Adrian (?), Famulak Maciej (?), Giełażyn Bartosz (?), Molski Hubert (?), Radzikowski Adam (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bogdaniuk Arkadiusz (Biebrza Goniądz), Zabrocki Paweł (KS Michałowo), Czajkowski Kacper (Legia II Warszawa), Dymiński Paweł (Mamry Giżycko), Radzikowski Konrad (Śniardwy Orzysz), Kosiński Karol (Tur Bielsk Podlaski), Romachów Konrad (?), Wesołowski Sebastian (?)