Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Adamczak Kacper

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Pacholczak Ernest

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Pacholczak Daniel

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Paprocki Damian

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Adamczyk Michał

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Adamczyk Wojciech

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Antonik Konrad

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Bryła Maciej

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Dobrowolski Piotr

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Dybus Michał

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Gilewski Piotr

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Giza Cezary

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Golonka Adrian

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Kaczmarczyk Paweł

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Kiliański Michał

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Kołacz Wojciech

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Kołacz Łukasz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Kołacz Rafał

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Malecki Kacper

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Mirek Kacper

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Mirek Robert

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Orłow Tomasz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Piątek Wojciech

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Pruś Michał

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Pruś Maciej

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Sawicki Mateusz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Skowron Łukasz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Sołtys Piotr

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Sołtys Jakub

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Walas Jakub

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Wiacek Mateusz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Wojcieszek Mateusz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Zbirada Arkadiusz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Zeżuła Karol

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Żugaj Mateusz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • GKS Świniary

    Bryła Mateusz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • GKS Świniary

    Garboś Sebastian

    Agricola Łoniów
  • GKS Świniary

    Nabrdalik Dawid

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Sokis Chorzelów

    Giza Grzegorz

    Agricola Łoniów
  • Zając Wiktor

    AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
  • Bogacki Michał

    AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
  • Brutkowski Krystian

    AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
  • Kopciara Emil

    AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
  • Woźniak Filip

    AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
  • Zorza Tempo Pacanów

    Lasia Albert

  • Gardynik Piotr

    AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
  • AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój

    Majcherczyk Konrad

  • Gród Wiślica

    Czajor Kamil

    AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
  • Łysica Bodzentyn

    Kardas Radosław

    AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
  • Orlicz Suchedniów

    Raczyński Tomasz

    AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój
  • Adamczyk Dawid

    Alit Ożarów
  • Plichta Kacper

    Alit Ożarów
  • Kolbusz Mateusz

    Alit Ożarów
  • Łokieć Kamil

    Alit Ożarów
  • Piechniak Kacper

    Alit Ożarów
  • Praga Jakub

    Alit Ożarów
  • Alit Ożarów

    Czerpak Hubert

  • Alit Ożarów

    Kończyk Jakub

  • Alit Ożarów

    Janicki Hubert

  • Alit Ożarów

    Mycek Jakub

  • Alit Ożarów

    Cichocki Piotr

  • Łysica Bodzentyn

    Kamiński Michał

    Alit Ożarów
  • Powiślanka Lipsko

    Sorbian Piotr

    Alit Ożarów
  • Stal II Stalowa Wola

    Marut Patryk

    Alit Ożarów
  • Świt Ćmielów

    Reimus Olaf

    Alit Ożarów
  • Grudziecki Wojciech

    Arka Pawłów
  • Zając Michał

    Arka Pawłów
  • Grunt Bartosz

    Arka Pawłów
  • Kalista Dawid

    Arka Pawłów
  • Kalista Patryk

    Arka Pawłów
  • Kalista Mirosław

    Arka Pawłów
  • Kwiecień Mateusz

    Arka Pawłów
  • Moskwa Wojciech

    Arka Pawłów
  • Orczyk Kamil

    Arka Pawłów
  • Pożoga Mateusz

    Arka Pawłów
  • Wojtan Sebastian

    Arka Pawłów
  • Zapała Krystian

    Arka Pawłów
  • Zięba Arkadiusz

    Arka Pawłów
  • Arka Pawłów

    Wypych Marcin

  • Arka Pawłów

    Łebek Mariusz

  • Arka Pawłów

    Lipczyński Dawid

  • Arka Pawłów

    Majewski Kamil

  • Arka Pawłów

    Rycombel Dawid

  • Arka Pawłów

    Wsół Dawid

  • Arka Pawłów

    Piwowarczyk Marcin

  • Arka Pawłów

    Piekarz Robert

  • Arka Pawłów

    Kalista Kamil

  • Arka Pawłów

    Dąbrowski Dawid

  • Arka Pawłów

    Rachtan Paweł

  • Arka Pawłów

    Krawczyk Marcin

  • Arka Pawłów

    Milanowski Tomasz

  • Arka Pawłów

    Mazurek Kacper

  • Arka Pawłów

    Maciąg Adrian

  • Arka Pawłów

    Fridrich Dariusz

  • Arka Pawłów

    Jankowicz Wojciech

  • Arka Pawłów

    Długosz Bartosz

  • Arka Pawłów

    Kosiarski Kacper

  • Arka Pawłów

    Zapała Dawid

  • Arka Pawłów

    Szczepanowski Krystian

  • Arka Pawłów

    Głowacki Mateusz

  • Arka Pawłów

    Kowalik Błażej

  • Arka Pawłów

    Pocheć Kacper

  • Arka Pawłów

    Kozieł Dawid

  • Arka Pawłów

    Góźdź Piotr

  • Łysica Bodzentyn

    Kupisz Paweł

    Arka Pawłów
  • Marol Jacentów

    Kostrzewa Sebastian

    Arka Pawłów
  • Wodnik Styków

    Jankowicz Piotr

    Arka Pawłów
  • Jarosiński Filip

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Jarosiński Mikołaj

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Tomasik Olaf

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Astra Piekoszów

    Skowron Igor

  • Dąbek Wiktor

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Fabozzi Cristian

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Guzy Rafał

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Kasprzyk Karol

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Kukulski Miłosz

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Malarczyk Sebastian

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Miter Sebastian

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Oleś Adam

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Piotrowski Konrad

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Astra Piekoszów

    Babiarski Grzegorz

  • Astra Piekoszów

    Jaroszenko Mariusz

  • Astra Piekoszów

    Iwański Karol

  • Astra Piekoszów

    Kryczka Jacek

  • Astra Piekoszów

    Kotwica Dominik

  • Astra Piekoszów

    Brożek Łukasz

  • Astra Piekoszów

    Pięta Jakub

  • Astra Piekoszów

    Kobiec Karol

  • Astra Piekoszów

    Kozieł Damian

  • Astra Piekoszów

    Kryczka Jakub

  • Lechia Strawczyn

    Śliwa Dawid

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Spartakus Daleszyce

    Postawa Filip

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Wicher Miedziana Góra

    Mech Kamil

    Astra Piekoszów
  • Dygas Michał

    AZS Politechnika Kielce
  • Bąk Piotr

    AZS Politechnika Kielce
  • Ptaszek Hubert

    AZS Politechnika Kielce
  • Rogóż Jan

    AZS Politechnika Kielce
  • Wodecki Jakub

    AZS Politechnika Kielce
  • AZS Politechnika Kielce

    Obarzanek Artur

  • Orlęta Kielce

    Bieniek Maciej

  • AZS Politechnika Kielce

    Mikołajczyk Grzegorz

  • AZS Politechnika Kielce

    Gołuch Łukasz

  • AZS Politechnika Kielce

    Cieślak Daniel

  • AZS Politechnika Kielce

    Paź Dominik

  • AZS Politechnika Kielce

    Buczak Tomasz

  • AZS Politechnika Kielce

    Janus Michał

  • AZS Politechnika Kielce

    Postawa Jakub

  • AZS Politechnika Kielce

    Grób Artur

  • Cukrownik Włostów

    Nowicki Paweł

    AZS Politechnika Kielce
  • Cukrownik Włostów

    Pater Damian

    AZS Politechnika Kielce
  • ULKS Łączna

    Wiśniewski Damian

    AZS Politechnika Kielce
  • Unia Sędziszów

    Słoka Mateusz

    AZS Politechnika Kielce
  • Kaczmarski Jakub

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Łukaszek Dawid

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Jońca Mateusz

  • Adamczyk Kamil

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Adamczyk Adrian

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Godwin Jakub

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Nawrot Daniel

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Strzałka Tomasz

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Wrześniak Wojciech

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Pentek Tomasz

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Bajur Marcin

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Misterkiewicz Artur

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Janowski Mariusz

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Krucień Piotr

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Sitek Tomasz

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Zapalec Arkadiusz

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Maj Dariusz

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Legawiec Wojciech

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Mira Kamil

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Jurkowski Hubert

  • Baszta Rytwiany

    Wach Patryk

  • Piast Osiek

    Molendowski Łukasz

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Piast Osiek

    Głud Mariusz

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Pogoń 1945 Staszów

    Wicik Mateusz

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Siarka II Tarnobrzeg

    Rzepa Patryk

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Vitalpol Solec-Zdrój

    Jabłoński Rafał

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Frączek Hubert

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Kupczyk Kacper

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Pedrycz Rafał

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Mrożek Mateusz

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Krzyżyk Karol

    Bucovia Bukowa
  • Bąk Paweł

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Chojnecki Daniel

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Doroszko Paweł

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Jędrzejak Aleksander

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Niebudek Łukasz

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Wsułek Mateusz

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Zapora Filip

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Bucovia Bukowa

    Łapot Grzegorz

  • Bucovia Bukowa

    Chmiel Adrian

  • Bucovia Bukowa

    Kozłowski Marcin

  • Bucovia Bukowa

    Walasek Daniel

  • Bucovia Bukowa

    Frączek Wiktor

  • Bucovia Bukowa

    Toporek Maksymilian

  • Bucovia Bukowa

    Szymczyk Mateusz

  • Cygan Kamil

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Bucovia Bukowa

    Sójka Piotr

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Dyrda Mikołaj

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Gacia Bartłomiej

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Lipski Mateusz

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Mierzwa Marcin

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Ptak Marcin

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Siwek Maciej

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Szczepara Mateusz

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Tatar Radosław

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Wilk Bartłomiej

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Bała Radosław

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Bąk Łukasz

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Bąk Michał

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Bąk Jakub

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Giemza Krystian

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Jamrozik Michał

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Kozłowski Tomasz

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Krzysztofik Jakub

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Kuterasiński Daniel

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Mierzwa Dominik

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Niechciał Przemysław

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Nowak Mateusz

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Piwowarczyk Łukasz

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Saladra Piotr

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Stefańczyk Konrad

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Śmigielski Mikołaj

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Trybek Błażej

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Wilk Radosław

    Bucovia II Bukowa
  • Koszelak Patryk

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Maciąg Paweł

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Masternak Norbert

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Zięba Łukasz

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Kulczyński Kamil

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Roguski Mateusz

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Adamczak Kacper

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Czyż Karol

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Gaweł Ryszard

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Szemraj Kamil

    Cukrownik Włostów
  • Cukrownik Włostów

    Skuza Emil

  • Cukrownik Włostów

    Bajak Kamil

  • Cukrownik Włostów

    Wiącek Robert

  • Cukrownik Włostów

    Chodorek Damian

  • Słowik Jakub

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Miazga Bartłomiej

  • Łąk Oskar

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Adamczak Daniel

  • Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska

    Mucha Tomasz

    Czarni Połaniec
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Gębalski Adrian

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Stal II Mielec

    Skiba Damian

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Wróblowianka Kraków

    Dyl Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Tkaczyk Radosław

    Dąb Nagłowice
  • Kałka Kacper

    Dąb Nagłowice
  • Bała Mateusz

    Dąb Nagłowice
  • Obłąk Bartosz

    Dąb Nagłowice
  • Równicki Mateusz

    Dąb Nagłowice
  • Szota Radosław

    Dąb Nagłowice
  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Radecki Łukasz

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Wasik Szymon

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Wasik Piotr

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Niemstak Łukasz

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Wójcik Piotr

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Osman Radosław

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Seweryn Bogusław

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Krupa Krzysztof

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Seweryn Piotr

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Frejowski Mateusz

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Kisiel Bartłomiej

  • Dąb Nagłowice

    Trela Jakub

  • Unia Sędziszów

    Kotarski Bartosz

    Dąb Nagłowice
  • Garbaczewski Jakub

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Kościołek Dawid

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Kowalczyk Damian

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Łucki Kacper

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Michalik Tomasz

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Miernik Kamil

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Rozmanowski Rafał

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Szafrański Michał

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Wójcik Krystian

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Błaszczyk Bartłomiej

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Kita Arkadiusz

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Świeboda Tomasz

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Suliga Mikołaj

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Barczyński Cezary

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Kościołek Przemysław

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Świeboda Damian

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Dercz Paweł

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Niedbał Michał

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Dec Andrzej

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Kosowski Włodzimierz

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Sosnowski Kamil

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Borkowski Kajetan

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Marcinkowski Marcin

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Moroziński Szymon

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Znojek Michał

  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Sadowski Piotr

  • Nida Oksa

    Soboń Tomasz

    Deko Włoszczowa
  • Alit Ożarów

    Cebula Jakub

    Ester Wojciechowice
  • Lipka Oskar

    Ester Wojciechowice
  • Matyka Mateusz

    Ester Wojciechowice
  • Tonder Jakub

    Ester Wojciechowice
  • Zygmunt Tomasz

    Ester Wojciechowice
  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Adamczyk Krystian

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Relikowski Rafał

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Dziewiecki Emil

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Surowiec Karol

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Jakus Emil

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Przysucha Mateusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Różalski Mariusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Kmera Sławomir

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Otręba Paweł

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Dzikowski Mateusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Maj Jakub

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Skrzypek Karol

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Lipiec Dawid

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Śmieszek Mateusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Różalski Adrian

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Cebula Łukasz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Płeszka Filip

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Kasza Tomasz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Wolski Radosław

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Gałka Mateusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Tracz Mateusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Łukawski Jakub

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Maruniak Bartosz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Stąporek Dominik

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Sałata Mateusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Rutkowski Karol

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Dziarmaga Paweł

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Paruch Łukasz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Wróblewski Mateusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Cieszkowski Michał

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Pastuszka Erwin

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Szczygieł Sebastian

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Przysucha Krystian

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Portacha Łukasz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Szczekocki Mateusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Oraniec Igor

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Gołąb Mariusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Gajewski Adam

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Duda Damian

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Kiełek Mateusz

  • Ester Wojciechowice

    Smalera Dawid

  • GKS Obrazów

    Mańka Sebastian

    Ester Wojciechowice
  • Świt Ćmielów

    Bińczak Jacek

    Ester Wojciechowice
  • Świt Ćmielów

    Stan Rafał

    Ester Wojciechowice
  • Arka Pawłów

    Walkiewicz Artur

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Arka Pawłów

    Piórkowski Michał

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Dudeńko Dominik

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Synowiec Krzysztof

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Sławek Daniel

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Barszcz Rafał

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Kalista Artur

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Kozieł Mateusz

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Krzyżowski Piotr

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Niewczas Patryk

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Serwicki Piotr

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Siewierski Bartosz

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • FKS Łazy Starachowice

    Budzyń Konrad

  • FKS Łazy Starachowice

    Madejski Emil

  • FKS Łazy Starachowice

    Ciepluch Hubert

  • FKS Łazy Starachowice

    Rączka Konrad

  • FKS Łazy Starachowice

    Radło Łukasz

  • FKS Łazy Starachowice

    Dobrucki Damian

  • FKS Łazy Starachowice

    Tereszyński Paweł

  • Kamienna Brody

    Sylwanowski Robert

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Kamienna Brody

    Niewczas Filip

    FKS Łazy Starachowice
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Łętocha Sebastian

    Florian Ostrowy Tuszowskie
  • Lubrzanka Kajetanów

    Pokora Maciej

    Lubrzanka Kajetanów
  • Dorobek Damian

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Parkita Mikołaj

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Radek Jakub

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Sosnowski Jakub

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Szmajdel Filip

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Kamiński Kacper

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Klisik Eryk

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Król Damian

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Kubicki Filip

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Futsal Nowiny

    Radek Konrad

  • Futsal Nowiny

    Bednarczyk Adrian

  • Futsal Nowiny

    Tutaj Dawid

  • Futsal Nowiny

    Grochulski Michał

  • Zryw Skroniów

    Borowiecki Kacper

    Futsal Nowiny
  • Dutkiewicz Paweł

    GKS Fałków
  • Kłosek Arkadiusz

    GKS Fałków
  • Neptun Końskie

    Piątkowski Piotr

    Neptun Końskie
  • Najmrodzki Adam

    GKS Fałków
  • Zapart Marcin

    GKS Fałków
  • GKS Fałków

    Stefanek Sebastian

  • GKS Fałków

    Szymczyk Rafał

  • GKS Fałków

    Szymczyk Dariusz

  • GKS Fałków

    Michalski Rafał

  • GKS Fałków

    Zganiacz Kacper

  • GKS Fałków

    Banasik Bartosz

  • GKS Fałków

    Zenka Damian

  • GKS Fałków

    Brandebur Tomasz

  • GKS Fałków

    Bartosiński Bartosz

  • GKS Fałków

    Gruszczyński Kacper

  • Borowiec Bartosz

    GKS Górno
  • Czajkowski Bartłomiej

    GKS Górno
  • Kmiecik Damian

    GKS Górno
  • Parszowski Dominik

    GKS Górno
  • GKS Górno

    Haba Szymon

  • GKS Górno

    Iwan Sebastian

  • GKS Górno

    Niemaszewski Ernest

  • GKS Górno

    Janik Hubert

  • GKS Górno

    Gała Mateusz

  • GKS Górno

    Ramian Wojciech

  • Granat Borki

    Zakrzewski Jakub

    GKS Górno
  • Spartakus Daleszyce

    Kraj Łukasz

  • Spartakus Daleszyce

    Rosół Wiktor

    GKS Górno
  • Spartakus Daleszyce

    Siwonia Adam

    GKS Górno
  • Mroziński Sebastian

    GKS Imielno
  • Kaczmarczyk Kacper

    GKS Imielno
  • Porri Emanuele

    GKS Imielno
  • Baliński Łukasz

    GKS Imielno
  • Bielecki Szymon

    GKS Imielno
  • Błaszczyk Karol

    GKS Imielno
  • Błaszkiewicz Dominik

    GKS Imielno
  • Błaszkiewicz Przemysław

    GKS Imielno
  • Dąbek Paweł

    GKS Imielno
  • Dostał Dawid

    GKS Imielno
  • Grad Artur

    GKS Imielno
  • Karasek Dawid

    GKS Imielno
  • Karkocha Michał

    GKS Imielno
  • Kowalski Mateusz

    GKS Imielno
  • Koza Wojciech

    GKS Imielno
  • Misiara Łukasz

    GKS Imielno
  • Mitręga Jakub

    GKS Imielno
  • Nowak Bartosz

    GKS Imielno
  • Podsiadło Jakub

    GKS Imielno
  • Skuta Mateusz

    GKS Imielno
  • Sygut Mateusz

    GKS Imielno
  • Woliński Kamil

    GKS Imielno
  • Zając Dawid

    GKS Imielno
  • Piaskowianka Piaski

    Budziński Karol

    GKS Imielno
  • Piaskowianka Piaski

    Koprowski Rafał

    GKS Imielno
  • GKS Iwaniska

    Żyłowicz Dominik

  • Górecki Dominik

    GKS Iwaniska
  • Lesiak Sławomir

    GKS Iwaniska
  • Staniek Kamil

    GKS Iwaniska
  • GKS Iwaniska

    Starba Grzegorz

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Konicki Damian

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Kosiarski Karol

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Kilijański Henryk

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Buczkowski Konrad

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Konat Michał

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Wojciechowski Krzysztof

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Madej Adam

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Wołowski Piotr

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Mazgaj Mateusz

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Murek Mateusz

  • GKS Iwaniska

    Sajda Albert

  • GTS Raków

    Ginał Dominik

    GKS Iwaniska
  • UKS Baćkowice

    Grzesik Bartłomiej

    GKS Iwaniska
  • UKS Baćkowice

    Placha Damian

    GKS Iwaniska
  • UKS Baćkowice

    Szymański Kacper

    GKS Iwaniska
  • Deko Włoszczowa

    Kowalczyk Dariusz

    GKS Kluczewsko
  • Malinowski Wiktor

    GKS Kluczewsko
  • Nowak Daniel

    GKS Kluczewsko
  • Nowak Antoni

    GKS Kluczewsko
  • GKS Kluczewsko

    Wójcik Adrian

  • GKS Kluczewsko

    Kowalczyk Bartłomiej

  • GKS Kluczewsko

    Kowalczyk Mateusz

  • GKS Kluczewsko

    Michalski Mateusz

  • GKS Kluczewsko

    Grabiec Mateusz

  • GKS Kluczewsko

    Teklak Krzysztof

  • GKS Kluczewsko

    Rudecki Jakub

  • GKS Kluczewsko

    Chrzanowski Marcin

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Gierbuszewski Bartosz

    GKS Kluczewsko
  • Kołodziejczyk Marcin

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Kosiński Jakub

    Polonia Białogon Kielce
  • Grochowski Jan

    GKS Nowiny
  • Rodzim Krystian

    GKS Nowiny
  • Łużniak Mikołaj

    GKS Nowiny
  • Blicharski Kamil

    GKS Nowiny
  • Szewczyk Dominik

    GKS Nowiny
  • Szymonek Radosław

    GKS Nowiny
  • Boszczyk Karol

    GKS Nowiny
  • Bujak Karol

    GKS Nowiny
  • Cichoń Przemysław

    GKS Nowiny
  • Dorowski Dawid

    GKS Nowiny
  • Dorowski Filip

    GKS Nowiny
  • Gadomski Mateusz

    GKS Nowiny
  • Grzela Kacper

    GKS Nowiny
  • Gugulski Bartosz

    GKS Nowiny
  • Hińcza Jakub

    GKS Nowiny
  • Kawecki Mateusz

    GKS Nowiny
  • Kuzincow Bartosz

    GKS Nowiny
  • Markowicz Jakub

    GKS Nowiny
  • Niebudek Wojciech

    GKS Nowiny
  • Olearczyk Jakub

    GKS Nowiny
  • Papka Bartosz

    GKS Nowiny
  • Szmalec Radosław

    GKS Nowiny
  • Korona II Kielce

    Szałas Dawid

    GKS Nowiny
  • Korona II Kielce

    Tomczyk Paweł

    GKS Nowiny
  • Uchański Bartłomiej

    GKS Obrazów
  • Pruś Przemysław

    GKS Obrazów
  • GKS Obrazów

    Woś Marcin

  • GKS Obrazów

    Pruś Kacper

  • GKS Obrazów

    Lasek Karol

  • GKS Obrazów

    Karasiński Krystian

  • GKS Obrazów

    Lipiński Przemysław

  • GKS Obrazów

    Obrębski Piotr

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Chmiel Tomasz

    GKS Obrazów
  • LZS Samborzec

    Pawłowski Krystian

    GKS Obrazów
  • Zarosa Kacper

    GKS Rudki
  • GKS Rudki

    Cherkashyn Oleksii

    GKS Rudki
  • Bado Bartłomiej

    GKS Rudki
  • Broniś Tomasz

    GKS Rudki
  • Dawidowicz Radosław

    GKS Rudki
  • Hajduk Sebastian

    GKS Rudki
  • Kalisz Jakub

    GKS Rudki
  • Kita Krzysztof

    GKS Rudki
  • Kosmala Sławomir

    GKS Rudki
  • Kowalski Dariusz

    GKS Rudki
  • Maniara Piotr

    GKS Rudki
  • Nawrot Patryk

    GKS Rudki
  • Rafalski Dawid

    GKS Rudki
  • Sala Maciej

    GKS Rudki
  • Sito Dominik

    GKS Rudki
  • Stachura Jakub

    GKS Rudki
  • Szymoniak Łukasz

    GKS Rudki
  • Wiecha Bartosz

    GKS Rudki
  • Wiecha Kacper

    GKS Rudki
  • Łysica Bodzentyn

    Jedlikowski Piotr

    GKS Rudki
  • Spartakus Daleszyce

    Stefański Tomasz

    GKS Rudki
  • Spartakus Daleszyce

    Skrzypek Karol

    GKS Rudki
  • Dzieciuch Adrian

    GKS Świniary
  • Kobyłecki Piotr

    GKS Świniary
  • Krawczyk Dariusz

    GKS Świniary
  • Lasota Arkadiusz

    GKS Świniary
  • Lasota Przemysław

    GKS Świniary
  • Pawłowski Łukasz

    GKS Świniary
  • Serwan Mateusz

    GKS Świniary
  • Sowiński Piotr

    GKS Świniary
  • Staniek Krystian

    GKS Świniary
  • Stawiarz Mariusz

    GKS Świniary
  • Tatar Piotr

    GKS Świniary
  • Wiatrowski Patryk

    GKS Świniary
  • Wójcik Adam

    GKS Świniary
  • GKS Świniary

    Bednarek Maciej

  • GKS Świniary

    Mikus Piotr

  • GKS Świniary

    Kogut Mateusz

  • GKS Świniary

    Florys Łukasz

  • GKS Świniary

    Ostrowski Wojciech

  • GKS Świniary

    Baran Wojciech

  • GKS Świniary

    Pluta Zbigniew

  • GKS Świniary

    Leśniowski Dariusz

  • GKS Świniary

    Numrych Adrian

  • GKS Świniary

    Bartyzel Patryk

  • GKS Świniary

    Kogut Kamil

  • GKS Świniary

    Nagórny Przemysław

  • GKS Świniary

    Skrok Marcin

  • GKS Świniary

    Żyła Jakub

  • GKS Świniary

    Król Ernest

  • GKS Świniary

    Smykla Dariusz

  • GKS Świniary

    Śledź Krzysztof

  • GKS Świniary

    Płachta Damian

  • GKS Świniary

    Sarzyński Piotr

  • GKS Świniary

    Szczepanowski Michał

  • GKS Świniary

    Reczek Dawid

  • Klimontowianka Klimontów

    Nowak Mateusz

    GKS Świniary
  • Sornat Kacper

    Granat Borki
  • Stolarczyk Tomasz

    Granat Borki
  • Jagodzki Daniel

    ULKS Łączna
  • Dulewicz Artur

    Granat Borki
  • Łapot Dawid

    Granat Borki
  • Poddębniak Damian

    Granat Borki
  • Ambur Dawid

    Granat Borki
  • Banaśkiewicz Wiktor

    Granat Borki
  • Gad Szymon

    Granat Borki
  • Kaniowski Mateusz

    Granat Borki
  • Kobiec Błażej

    Granat Borki
  • Miśta Bartłomiej

    Granat Borki
  • Resiak Tomasz

    Granat Borki
  • Urbańczyk Damian

    Granat Borki
  • Węgrzyn Wiktor

    Granat Borki
  • Granat Borki

    Lurzyński Karol

  • Granat Borki

    Hamera Maciej

  • Granat Borki

    Czerwiak Dominik

  • Granat Borki

    Kolus Michał

  • Granat Borki

    Kaniewski Wiktor

  • Gwóźdź Oskar

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Miller Błażej

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Stopiński Mateusz

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Wasik Karol

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Suwara Paweł

    Łysica Bodzentyn
  • Angelo Konrad

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Bartosiak Tomasz

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Bednarski Adrian

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Bilski Dawid

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Boruch Szymon

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Dudzik Karol

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Gładyś Kacper

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Głowaczewski Maciej

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Kędra Patryk

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Krzymieński Arkadiusz

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Mojecki Karol

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Papros Bartłomiej

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Parszewski Damian

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Rzeszowski Krzysztof

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Sieczka Patryk

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Sieczka Bartłomiej

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Sot Bartosz

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Strzelec Dawid

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Korona II Kielce

    Gurski Jakub

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Szydłowianka Szydłowiec

    Szewczyk Damian

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Granat Borki

    Słoń Mirosław

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Fert Kacper

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Wijas Paweł

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Domagała Damian

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Szałach Filip

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Woźniak Seweryn

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Gród Ćmińsk

    Krumplewski Krzysztof

  • Gród Ćmińsk

    Zdanowski Rafał

  • Gród Ćmińsk

    Filipiak Wojciech

  • Gród Ćmińsk

    Kunicki Kacper

  • Gród Ćmińsk

    Kochel Mateusz

  • Gród Ćmińsk

    Viun Davyd

  • MSS Klonówka Masłów

    Musiał Paweł

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Partyzant Radoszyce

    Pańczyk Karol

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Sokół Rykoszyn

    Stańczyk Krzysztof

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Wicher Miedziana Góra

    Siarek Sebastian

    Gród Ćmińsk
  • Drechnowicz Daniel

    Gród Wiślica
  • Jasiński Filip

    Gród Wiślica
  • Klepacz Patryk

    Gród Wiślica
  • Kobus Sebastian

    Gród Wiślica
  • Konopa Daniel

    Gród Wiślica
  • Król Patryk

    Gród Wiślica
  • Kucharski Łukasz

    Gród Wiślica
  • Kucharski Adrian

    Gród Wiślica
  • Kucięba Jakub

    Gród Wiślica
  • Kurzyński Patryk

    Gród Wiślica
  • Musiał Adam

    Gród Wiślica
  • Prząda Piotr

    Gród Wiślica
  • Rzępała Mikołaj

    Gród Wiślica
  • Swat Szymon

    Gród Wiślica
  • Swat Jakub

    Gród Wiślica
  • Szcześniak Kamil

    Gród Wiślica
  • Gród Wiślica

    Sobura Marek

  • Gród Wiślica

    Kumor Maciej

  • Gród Wiślica

    Tokarz Patryk

  • Gród Wiślica

    Socha Patryk

  • Sparta Kazimierza Wielka

    Wiecha Mateusz

    Gród Wiślica
  • Dziedzic Tomasz

    GTS Raków
  • Sojda Premysław

    GTS Raków
  • GTS Raków

    Walkiewicz Szymon

  • GTS Raków

    Bednarski Daniel

  • GTS Raków

    Kowalski Artur

  • GTS Raków

    Szczepański Daniel

  • GTS Raków

    Krawętkowski Michał

  • GTS Raków

    Zygmunt Piotr

  • GTS Raków

    Radkiewicz Bartłomiej

  • GTS Raków

    Chaba Adrian

  • Anczarski Daniel

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Boji Daniel

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Bormański Norbert

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Boruń Gerard

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Byszewski Dominik

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Ciechański Daniel

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Fogler Aleksander

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Gęściak Aleksander

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Grzesiak Dominik

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Januszewski Bartosz

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Joczys Maciej

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Klakla Mateusz

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Kokosiński Daniel

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Kominiak Łukasz

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Kondracki Krzysztof

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Korona Kacper

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Kowalczyk Wojciech

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Kropiewnicki Michał

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Leśkiewicz Kamil

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Madej Michał

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Makowski Kamil

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Olkiewicz Jakub

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Omasombo Otoka

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Piela Wojciech

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Poteraj Piotr

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Rałowiec Kacper

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Sawicki Damian

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Sekuła Wojciech

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Strzelecki Mateusz

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Szczęśniak Bartłomiej

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Szumowski Mateusz

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Walętrzak Michał

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Wąsowski Piotr

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Wysocki Paweł

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Zaleski Grzegorz

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Zdyb Michał

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Żórawski Daniel

    Pogoń 1945 Staszów
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Orzeł Łukasz

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Walasek Sebastian

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Małek Mateusz

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Wroński Marcin

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Małek Grzegorz

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Oduliński Łukasz

  • Michałek Michał

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Chuptyś Łukasz

  • Smolarczyk Michał

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Gruzło Dariusz

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Matuszewski Tomasz

  • Bugno Damian

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Dyras Damian

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Krzysztofik Patryk

  • Matuszewski Cezary

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Gieroń Albert

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Wargacki Mateusz

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Krzysztofik Kacper

  • Mikoda Jakub

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Bartocha Mikołaj

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Kusa Dawid

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Łysakowski Wiktor

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Szostkiewicz Jakub

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Fidera Maciej

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Wilk Daniel

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Toborek Paweł

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Stawowczyk Paweł

  • Michałek Mateusz

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Gierbuszewski Dawid

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Kubicz Adam

  • Kowalczyk Adrian

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Łata Artur

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Zug Bartłomiej

  • Mosiejowski Norbert

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Mosiejowski Damian

  • Kosowski Mateusz

    Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Jarmuda Marcin

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Cegieła Paweł

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Rak Paweł

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Szafrański Marcin

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Rajczykowski Krzysztof

  • Partyzant Radoszyce

    Winckowicz Przemysław

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Samek Przemysław

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Ciupa Maciej

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Łysek Szymon

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Cholerzyński Artur

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Rajek Kacper

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Wrona Szczepan

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Sójka Wiktor

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Sornat Jakub

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Gwóźdź Adam

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Grzesik Paweł

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Trela Jakub

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Nowak Marcin

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Waligórski Karol

  • Hetman Włoszczowa

    Malinowski Sebastian

  • Cukrownik Włostów

    Banaś Dawid

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Abramczyk Paweł

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Kulita Mateusz

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Baszak Robert

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Hammer Paweł

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Janeczko Krzysztof

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Kanios Tomasz

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Kędzierski Grzegorz

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Kondrat Tomasz

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Macioszek Mateusz

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Nowiński Jarosław

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Olas Maciej

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Pacholczak Adrian

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Pietruszka Paweł

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Piwowarski Krzysztof

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Pruś Adam

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Rutkowski Radosław

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Rutkowski Piotr

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Siudak Kacper

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Szwagierczak Jakub

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Tworek Sebastian

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Wolarski Grzegorz

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Zając Rafał

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Sparta Dwikozy

    Jaśkiewicz Sebastian

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Sparta Dwikozy

    Lipiarz Michał

    Huragan Wilczyce
  • Arka Pawłów

    Styczyński Marcin

    Instal Michałów
  • Arka Pawłów

    Bednarski Daniel

    Instal Michałów
  • Arka Pawłów

    Koprowski Kamil

    Instal Michałów
  • Arka Pawłów

    Telesz Sebastian

    Instal Michałów
  • Arka Pawłów

    Zamojski Piotr

    Instal Michałów
  • FKS Łazy Starachowice

    Koston Marcin

    Instal Michałów
  • Kowalczyk Mateusz

    Instal Michałów
  • Kadłucki Oskar

    Instal Michałów
  • Nowak Radosław

    Instal Michałów
  • Stępień Grzegorz

    Instal Michałów
  • Barszcz Jakub

    Instal Michałów
  • Białek Mirosław

    Instal Michałów
  • Janus Wiktor

    Instal Michałów
  • Kozieł Radosław

    Instal Michałów
  • Michta Krzysztof

    Instal Michałów
  • Nowak Kamil

    Instal Michałów
  • Oleksak Maciej

    Instal Michałów
  • Szwugier Marcin

    Instal Michałów
  • Wąchocki Mirosław

    Instal Michałów
  • Wąchocki Radosław

    Instal Michałów
  • Wołowiec Dawid

    Instal Michałów
  • Zuba Bartosz

    Instal Michałów
  • Wodnik Styków

    Molenda Adrian

    Instal Michałów
  • Górniak Kamil

    Jawornik Gorzków
  • Karcz Dariusz

    Jawornik Gorzków
  • Rasała Radosław

    Jawornik Gorzków
  • Sambór Mateusz

    Jawornik Gorzków
  • Maj Damian

    Jawornik Gorzków
  • Nowak Łukasz

    Jawornik Gorzków
  • Tomczyk Łukasz

    Jawornik Gorzków
  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Radziszewski Paweł

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Porębski Arkadiusz

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Orzechowski Krystian

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Kapusta Mateusz

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Kurowski Albert

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Łyko Szymon

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Rusiecki Piotr

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Różycki Arkadiusz

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Sowa Krzysztof

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Ziomkowski Marek

  • Jawornik Gorzków

    Gądek Michał

  • LZS Samborzec

    Rębisz Szymon

    Junior Zakrzów
  • Sparta Dwikozy

    Macioszek Marek

    Junior Zakrzów
  • Partyzant Radoszyce

    Magini Alessandro

    Jutrzenka Warta
  • Potrzeszcz Bartłomiej

    Kamienna Brody
  • Sala Mateusz

    Kamienna Brody
  • Furtowicz Marcin

    Kamienna Brody
  • Adamczyk Sergiusz

    Kamienna Brody
  • Gąsior Kacper

    Kamienna Brody
  • Gorazd Kamil

    Kamienna Brody
  • Knafel Patryk

    Kamienna Brody
  • Latała Daniel

    Kamienna Brody
  • Pożoga Dominik

    Kamienna Brody
  • Wielguszewski Kamil

    Kamienna Brody
  • Kamienna Brody

    Bidziński Damian

  • Kamienna Brody

    Kruzel Zbigniew

  • Kamienna Brody

    Pożoga Dominik

  • Kamienna Brody

    Nowak Jakub

  • Kamienna Brody

    Kalinowski Bartosz

  • Kamienna Brody

    Dwojak Michał

  • Kamienna Brody

    Rudakov Dmytro

  • Kamienna Brody

    Szwajcer Piotr

  • Partyzant Radoszyce

    Mazur Tomasz

    Kasztelan Żarnów
  • Klimontowianka Klimontów

    Dziurzyński Olaf

    Klimontowianka Klimontów
  • Gadowski Kacper

    Klimontowianka Klimontów
  • Korcyl Bartłomiej

    Klimontowianka Klimontów
  • Wójcik Mateusz

    Klimontowianka Klimontów
  • Klimontowianka Klimontów

    Szymański Łukasz

  • Klimontowianka Klimontów

    Zięba Grzegorz

  • Klimontowianka Klimontów

    Jaworski Wiktor

  • Pogoń 1945 Staszów

    Hołody Michał

    Klimontowianka Klimontów
  • Powiślanka Lipsko

    Rożek Jacek

    Klimontowianka Klimontów
  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Kozłowski Michał

    Koniczynka Ocice
  • Oszczudłowski Dominik

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Kwiecień Karol

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Piątkowski Adrian

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Kurasiewicz Grzegorz

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Gach Jakub

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Banaszewski Piotr

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Gawroński Wojciech

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Grdeń Szczepan

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Jata Tomasz

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Kruczek Paweł

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Pawlik Dariusz

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Sabat Dominik

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Trześniewski Grzegorz

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Twaróg Michał

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Machała Mateusz

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Nyrnberg Maciej

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Skrok Jakub

    Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Ciach Wojciech

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Dudek Tomasz

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Krakowiak Michał

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Krakowiak Michał

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Gawroński Grzegorz

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Oszczudłowski Łukasz

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Nasternak Tomasz

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Słomka Mariusz

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Dąbek Mirosław

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Ozdoba Maciej

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Ozdoba Jan

  • Koprzywianka Koprzywnica

    Nyrnberg Stanisław