Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Błękitni Stargard

    Błękitni Stargard

    Przychodzą
    Nowak Mateusz (Błękitni II Stargard), Pelikan Paweł (Błękitni II Stargard), Purczyński Tomasz (Błękitni II Stargard), Sawczak Jakub (Błękitni II Stargard), Kompanicki Mateusz (GKS Katowice), Polkowski Dawid (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Jałoszyński Paweł (Stadion Śląski Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Karmański Filip (GKS Jastrzębie), Kurbiel Piotr (GKS Katowice), Nowak Oskar (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Bytovia Bytów

    Bytovia Bytów

    Przychodzą
    Memic Haris (bez klubu), Gostomski Maciej (FK Haugesund), Gostomski Maciej (?), Zawistowski Paweł (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Ameyaw Michael (Widzew Łódź), Piekarski Adrian (Wigry Suwałki)
    Odchodzą
    Lengiewicz Fabian (Bałtyk Gdynia), Janik Jakub (?), Kapsa Paweł (SK Bischofshofen), Stanchev Denislav (Łokomotiw Sofia), Stanchev Denislav (?), Kawula Kacper (Ruch Chorzów), Janik Jakub (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • Elana Toruń

    Elana Toruń

    Przychodzą
    Hrnčiar Lukáš (MŠK Novohrad Lučenec), Pisarek Dominik (?), Lukac Patrik (1.FC Tatran Presov), Marcin Matúš (FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova), Pisarek Dominik (Górnik II Zabrze), Sokół Paweł (Korona Kielce)
    Odchodzą
    Zagórski Damian (Pelikan Łowicz), Karbowiński Paweł (Pomorzanin Toruń), Sokół Dominik (Radomiak Radom), Dobosz Adam (Sokół Ostróda)
  • GKS Katowice

    GKS Katowice

    Przychodzą
    Kurbiel Piotr (Błękitni Stargard), Szymała Michał (?), Bętkowski Kamil (?), Dampc Maciej (?), Konefał Łukasz (?), Kurbiel Piotr (?), Bętkowski Kamil (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Dampc Maciej (ŁKS Łódź), Pavlas Danian (Skra Częstochowa), Konefał Łukasz (Stal Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Kompanicki Mateusz (Błękitni Stargard), Poloczek Miłosz (Stadion Śląski Chorzów), Piskorz Konrad (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Marchewka Bartosz (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Tabiś Kacper (Odra Opole), Rumin Daniel (Skra Częstochowa)
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Garbarnia Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Bierówka Norbert (?), Dzierżak Piotr (?), Kardas Mateusz (?), Kowalczyk Kamil (?), Sabat Piotr (?), Świerczyński Hubert (?), Wilczek Mikołaj (?), Nakrosius Donatas (?), Nakrosius Donatas (Górnik Łęczna), Radwanek Błażej (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Wójcik Adrian (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Jurkowski Adrian (Wieczysta Kraków)
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Górnik Łęczna

    Przychodzą
    Śpiączka Bartosz (bez klubu), Śpiączka Bartosz (?), Kalinkowski Bartłomiej (?), Orłowski Maciej (Górnik Łęczna), Kalinkowski Bartłomiej (ŁKS Łódź), Cierpka Adrian (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Nakrosius Donatas (Garbarnia Kraków), Orłowski Maciej (Górnik Łęczna), Mackiewicz Karol (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie)
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Górnik Polkowice

    Przychodzą
    Baszak Mateusz (Apis Jędrzychowice), Baszak Mateusz (?), Szmyt Kajetan (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Surożyński Mateusz (Apis Jędrzychowice), Małkowski Dominik (?)
  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Gryf Wejherowo

    Przychodzą
    Wika Robert (GOSRiT Luzino), Mycio Miłosz (?), Formella Mikołaj (juniorzy), Godlewski Jakub (juniorzy), Kreft Jakub (juniorzy), Kwidziński Jakub (juniorzy), Lademann Ryszard (juniorzy), Pilarski Dawid (juniorzy), Przygoda Kewin (?), Sroka Nikodem (juniorzy), Przygoda Kewin (KS Łomianki)
    Odchodzą
    Biedrzycki Igor (Bałtyk Gdynia), Czychowski Paweł (GKS Przodkowo), Szewczyk Filip (?), Szewczyk Filip (KKS Kalisz), Majewski Mateusz (KKS Kalisz), Koprowski Oskar (Legionovia Legionowo), Leleń Dawid (Polonia Warszawa), Leleń Dawid (Polonia Warszawa), Hebel Maksymilian (Resovia), Prusinowski Maciej (Ursus Warszawa)
  • Lech II Poznań

    Lech II Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Sobol Hubert (Odra Opole), Marciniak Artur (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Burman Bartłomiej (Nielba Wągrowiec), Friska Kacper (Nielba Wągrowiec), Janiak Kacper (Olimpia Grudziądz), Durda Kacper (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Przychodzą
    Bajdur Michał (Bałtyk Gdynia), Koprowski Oskar (Gryf Wejherowo), Trubeha Andrzej (KKS Kalisz), Turkowski Mateusz (?), Bury Michał (?), Weremko Sebastian (powrót po kontuzji), Weremko Sebastian (?), Kaczorowski Kacper (Pelikan Łowicz), Kluska Marcin (Radomiak Radom), Gancarczyk Krzysztof (Resovia), Podleśny Damian (RKS Radomsko), Bury Michał (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
    Odchodzą
    Imiela Adam (Broń Radom), Wawrzynowicz Stanisław (?), Wolski Kamil (?), Więdłocha Eryk (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Gołaszewski Bartosz (Olimpia Zambrów), Stefaniak Jakub (Olimpia Zambrów), Gajewski Arkadiusz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Straus Jonatan (Stomil Olsztyn), Pietraszkiewicz Daniel (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Przychodzą
    Urbański Bartłomiej (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Jaksik Karol (Górnik Zabrze), Więdłocha Eryk (Legionovia Legionowo), Jaksik Karol (?), Očenáš Ivan (Olimpia Grudziądz), Sadzawicki Dominik (Stal Rzeszów), Smyłek Mikołaj (Unia Skierniewice)
    Odchodzą
    Skibicki Kacper (Legia II Warszawa), Diouf Aya (SD Ponferradina B), Diouf Aya (?)
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Olimpia Elbląg

    Przychodzą
    Ziewiec Kacper (Olimpia II Elbląg), Branecki Jakub (Olimpia II Elbląg), Kapłon Dawid (Olimpia II Elbląg)
    Odchodzą
    Szuprytowski Damian (kontuzja), Żołądź Bruno (kontuzja)
  • Resovia

    Resovia

    Przychodzą
    Przybecki Miłosz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Hebel Maksymilian (Gryf Wejherowo), Antkowiak Hubert (Miedź Legnica), Grabowski Maciej (?), Przybecki Miłosz (?), Wasiluk Bartłomiej (?), Zapytowski Marceli (?), Wasiluk Bartłomiej (Sokół Ostróda), Zapytowski Marceli (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Puzon Michał (Korona Rzeszów), Frankiewicz Dariusz (KS Wiązownica), Gnatek Piotr (KS Wiązownica), Gancarczyk Krzysztof (Legionovia Legionowo), Makowski Bartłomiej (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Skra Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Kazimierowicz Maciej (Bałtyk Gdynia), Rumin Daniel (GKS Katowice), Dziubek Michał (Korona II Kielce), Zieliński Lucjan (Moto Jelcz Oława), Zieliński Lucjan (Moto Jelcz Oława), Mesjasz Adam (Odra Opole), Kazimierowicz Maciej (?), Olszewski Bartosz (Wigry Suwałki), Kieca Michał (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Skowron Bartosz (Błonianka Błonie), Pavlas Danian (GKS Katowice), Jelonek Aleksander (MKS Kluczbork), Niedojad Damian (Polonia Warszawa), Gerega Konrad (?), Borycka Maciej (Stal Brzeg), Bondarenko Mateusz (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Stal Rzeszów

    Przychodzą
    Góra Łukasz (Chrobry Głogów), Pieczara Krystian (Polonia Warszawa), Kotwica Marcel (Puszcza Niepołomice), Pęksa Przemysław (?), Collard Dylan joao raymond (Lusitano FC (Vildemoinhos)), Kłos Wiktor (?), Kłos Wiktor (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska), Kądziołka Jakub (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
    Odchodzą
    Ligienza Adrian (Hetman Zamość), Sadzawicki Dominik (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Nawrot Michał (Podhale Nowy Targ), Pociecha Sebastian (Polonia Warszawa), Chromiński Dominik (Stal Stalowa Wola), Płonka Tomasz (Stal Stalowa Wola), Cyfert Błażej (Wisła Puławy), Durda Kacper (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska), Olejarka Mateusz (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Stal Stalowa Wola

    Przychodzą
    Pietrzkiewicz Dawid (Raków Częstochowa), Korziewicz Matthew (Sokół Sieniawa), Ochał Dominik (Sokół Sieniawa), Chromiński Dominik (Stal Rzeszów), Płonka Tomasz (Stal Rzeszów), Tłuczek Bartosz (?), Hudzik Mateusz (Monterosi FC), Hudzik Mateusz (?), Korziewicz Matthew (?), Ochał Dominik (?), Pietrzkiewicz Dawid (?), Szczutowski Adrian (?), Szczutowski Adrian (Wisła Płock), Zmorzyński Piotr (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Konefał Łukasz (GKS Katowice), Zjawiński Łukasz (Legia II Warszawa), Kalinowski Krystian (Motor Lublin), Wójcik Filip (Motor Lublin), Dadok Robert (Stal Mielec), Pietras Łukasz (Wieczysta Kraków), Mistrzyk Michał (Wisła Sandomierz), Michalik Rafał (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Widzew Łódź

    Widzew Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Wołąkiewicz Hubert (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Ojamaa Henrik (Miedź Legnica), Becht Filip (?), Prochownik Robert (UKS SMS Łódź - juniorzy)
    Odchodzą
    Ameyaw Michael (Bytovia Bytów), Zejdler Łukasz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Kita Przemysław (kontuzja), Mihaljevic Filip (Visakha FC), Zieleniecki Sebastian (Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901), Zieleniecki Sebastian (?)
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Znicz Pruszków

    Przychodzą
    Nowicki Bartosz (Olimpia Grudziądz), Skibko Kacper (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie), Skibko Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Suchanek Michał (MKS Piaseczno), Wrześniewski Michał (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Zawal Mateusz (?)