Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Przychodzą
    Domżalska Anna (AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)), Bida Oliwia (?), Bużan Kinga (?), Formela Julia (?), Karwacka Zuzanna (?), Khuda Viktoriya (?), Kołacz Magda (?), Kołodziejek Angelika (?), Kowalczyk Anna (?), Krajewska Emilia (?), Lukach Romana (?), Mrozewska Amelia (?), Okoniewska Kornelia (?), Pińska Magdalena (?), Plotzka Aneta (?), Polańska Roksana (?), Salwa Patrycja (?), Słowińska Klaudia (?), Stasiulewicz Marta (?), Szewczuk Jagoda (?), Tarakanova Valentyna (?), Wierzbicka Karolina (?), Włodarczyk Julia (?), Zimecka Gabriela (?), Zubrzycka Aleksandra (?)
    Odchodzą
    Domżalska Anna (AP Lechia Gdańsk (k))
  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Przychodzą
    Gec Karolina (?), Malinowska Wiktoria (?), Maronde Zuzanna (?), Smaza Weronika (?), Solawa Brygida (?), Daleszczyk Katarzyna (Czarni Sosnowiec (k))
    Odchodzą
    Gacek Roksana (?), Maslova Jana (?), Włodarczyk Katarzyna (Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)), Tracz Izabela (Śląsk II Wrocław (k)), Gęślak Klaudia (Tarnovia Tarnów (k))
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Przychodzą
    Grzonka Lidia (?), Jędrzejewicz Agnieszka (?), Kamala Weronika (?), Kostova Lilyana (?), Kuczyńska Gabriela (?), Materek Alicja (?), Olejniczak Klaudia (?), Sluková Veronika (?), Stolarczyk Alicja (?), Zubchyk Olha (?)
    Odchodzą
    Daleszczyk Katarzyna (AZS UJ Kraków (k)), Misztal Dominika (Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)), Ogierman Oliwia (Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)), Grad Dagmara (?), Suskova Lucia (ROW Rybnik (k)), Wieczorek Karolina (ROW Rybnik (k))
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    GKS Katowice (k)

    Przychodzą
    Seweryn Kinga (GKS Katowice (k)), Drąg Aleksandra (?), Lizoń Aleksandra (?), Łasicka Klaudia (?), Maciążka Klaudia (?), Stanovic Nadia (?), Turkiewicz Anita (?), Kłoda Weronika (Górnik Łęczna (k))
    Odchodzą
    Seweryn Kinga (GKS Katowice (k)), Łąckiewicz Angelika (?), Sykorova Dominika (?), Wojcik Magdalena (Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)), Sobkowicz Agata (Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)), Węcławek Joanna (Śląsk II Wrocław (k)), Wróblewska Joanna (Śląsk II Wrocław (k))
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Przychodzą
    Zdunek Emilia (?), Kaczor Weronika (?), Zielińska Klaudia (?), Dereń Dominika (?), Głąb Julita (?), Rapacka Oliwia (?), Rżany Patrycja (?), Zawadzka Marcjanna (?), Ratajczyk Roksana (MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k))
    Odchodzą
    Jędrzejewicz Agnieszka (Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)), Kłoda Weronika (GKS Katowice (k)), Grabowska Dominika (?), Matysik Sylwia (?), Kovtun Alona (?), Hryb Nataliia (?)
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Przychodzą
    Ogebe Alice (?), Boguszyńska Martyna (?), Cecotti Chiara (?), Sevšek Maruša (?), Siejka Katarzyna (?), Sokołowska Daria (?), Helińska Weronika (Medyk Konin (k)), Majda Karolina (Medyk Konin (k)), Łaniewska Karolina (MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k))
    Odchodzą
    Urbańska Patrycja (Bielawianka Bielawa (k)), Szymczak Klaudia (KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)), Raczkowska Ilona (?), Wierzbowska Paulina (?), Borowicz Agnieszka (?), Krupińska Julia (Victoria Niemcz (k)), Dziergas Kaja (WAP Włocławek (k)), Siwicka Anna (WAP Włocławek (k))
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Przychodzą
    Radkiewicz Natalia (?), Kędzierska Monika (?), Lipiejko Wiktoria (?), Mpeh bissong Christiana (?), Piątek Natalia (?), Szcześniak Malwina (?), Szymaszek Weronika (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ratajczyk Roksana (Górnik Łęczna (k)), Łaniewska Karolina (KKP Bydgoszcz (k)), Michalczyk Patrycja (?), Bojaczuk Monika (?), Kalmus Patrycja (?)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Medyk Konin (k)

    Przychodzą
    Abambila Ernestina (?), Dragunowicz Magdalena (?), Dymińska Klaudia (?), Fabova Klaudia (?), Koronkiewicz Kinga (?), Posiewka Aleksandra (?), Bond-flasza Dominique (?), Sapor Jagoda (?)
    Odchodzą
    Olejniczak Klaudia (Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)), Helińska Weronika (KKP Bydgoszcz (k)), Majda Karolina (KKP Bydgoszcz (k)), Ustarbowska Julia (Medyk II Konin (k)), Wielińska Kamila (Medyk II Konin (k)), Pakulska Natalia (?), Busch Stephanie trouette (?), Corder Aubrei (?), Parecka Julia (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)), Liskova Stanislava (ROW Rybnik (k)), Dudziak Aleksandra (Śląsk II Wrocław (k)), Żurek Aleksandra (Śląsk II Wrocław (k))
  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    ROW Rybnik (k)

    Przychodzą
    Suskova Lucia (Czarni Sosnowiec (k)), Wieczorek Karolina (Czarni Sosnowiec (k)), Liskova Stanislava (Medyk Konin (k)), Dulak Patrycja (?), Nowosielska Sabina (?), Botor Edyta (?), Bulavova Martina (?), Garcarczyk Liwia (?), Guzik Martyna (?), Hagan Priscilla (?), Kozielska Luiza (?), Krzyżok Julia (?), Krzyżok Agnieszka (?), Kubik Katarzyna (?), Kurzelowska Aleksandra (?), Kuś Justyna (?), Matla Patrycja (?), Parzych Weronika (?), Pluta Jessica (?), Smidova Anna maria (?), Sroka Anna (?), Zdechovanova Petra (?)
  • Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)

    Przychodzą
    Wojcik Magdalena (GKS Katowice (k)), Sobkowicz Agata (GKS Katowice (k)), Hlukha Oleksandra (?), Dominiczak Natalia (?), Aumiiller Wiktoria (?), Dec Julia (?), Krawczyk Natalia (?), Pająk Oliwia (?), Sobota Żaneta (?), Woźniak Agnieszka (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pawłowska Emilia (?), Młynarczyk Dorota (?), Jaksy Monika (?), Pluta Daria (?), Wieczorek Dagmara (?), Wottka Iwona (?), Chruściel Maja (?), Adamczyk Natalia (?), Gąsiorowska Julia (?), Pomietlarz Natalia (?), Wrzeciono Dominika (?), Benroth Wiktoria (?), Jasik Wiktoria (?), Konefał Nicola (Unia Opole (k)), Opanowicz Daria (Unia Opole (k)), Rus Vanessa (Unia Opole (k))
  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Przychodzą
    Bocian Anna (?), Buś Martyna (?), Buś Marcelina (?), Chudzik Justyna (?), Czudecka Kamila (?), Dudziak Aleksandra (?), Homa Klaudia (?), Iwaśko Karolina (?), Jurczenko Maja (?), Korda Małgorzata (?), Krysman Oliwia (?), Kufel Patrycja (?), Kulig Natalia (?), Mularczyk Julia (?), Nowacka Klaudia (?), Ostrowska Karolina (?), Pompa Paulina (?), Przelicka Aleksandra (?), Rydlewska Beata (?), Siepietowska Julia (?), Sieradzka Martyna (?), Siwak Gabriela (?), Tracz Izabela (?), Turowska Amanda (?), Warzycha Zuzanna (?), Węcławek Joanna (?), Wróblewska Joanna (?), Żurek Aleksandra (?)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Przychodzą
    Enjo Yurina (?), Lichwa Małgorzata (?), Macała Oliwia (?), Markusheuskaya Tatsiana (?)
    Odchodzą
    Zubchyk Olha (Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)), Dragunowicz Magdalena (Medyk II Konin (k)), Glinka Agnieszka (UKS SMS III Łódź (k)), Kałużna Katarzyna (UKS SMS III Łódź (k)), Jarvie Caitlin (?)