Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • 1.FC Chronstau Chrząstowice

    1.FC Chronstau Chrząstowice

    Przychodzą
    Golsch Fabian (?), Vypirailo Andrii (?), Juraschek Arthur (?), Amaechi Obinna victor (?), Duda Paweł (?), Fink Rafał (?), Gajewski Marcin (?), Grzesik Damian (?), Grzesik Rafał (?), Halek Rafał (?), Hraii Andrii (?), Krawczyk Mateusz (?), Maliński Mateusz (?), Mularczyk Piotr (?), Osmoliński Paweł (?), Piechota Dariusz (?), Pławiak Przemysław (?), Reisig Grzegorz (?), Rychlikowski Robert (?), Sawlik Mateusz (?), Sordoń Adam (?), Walecko Mateusz (?), Warzecha Damian (?), Woszko Mateusz (?), Żurad Robert (?), Jarosiński Ksawery (Piomar Tarnów-Przywory)
  • Czarni Otmuchów

    Czarni Otmuchów

    Przychodzą
    Katan Tomek (Atom Grądy-Malerzowice Małe), Bajowski Wiktor (?), Czykinowski Dennis (?), Krypciak Kacper (?), Stokłos Szymon (?), Wojewoda Rafał (?), Jakubów Maciej (?), Kubicz Przemysław (?), Getinger Paweł (?), John Filip (?), Kołodziejczyk Emil (?), Lejawa Gracjan (?), Łaptas Konrad (?), Minkowicz Marcin (?), Pajor Michał (?), Pankala Marcel (?), Samiec Marek (?), Strąg Przemysław (?), Gadzina Wiktor (LZS Kałków)
    Odchodzą
    Bentka Mateusz (?), Biłobran Łukasz (?), Dyndor Przemysław (?), Fułat Wojciech (?), Szewczyk Tomasz (?), Bednarczyk Mateusz (?), Galica Łukasz (?), Kotowski Michał (?), Kilian Paweł (?), Kilian Tomasz (?), Tomoń Tomasz (?), Kucharski Bartosz (?), Stec Mateusz (?), Białkowski Adrian (?), Skowronek Mateusz (?), Kubicz Dawid (?), Cycoń Patryk (?), Polak Kamil (?), Gołdyn Bartosz (?), Kuczaj Michał (?), Juras Damian (?), Pietraszek Kamil (?), Majkowski Damian (?), Olender Kacper (?)
  • Fortuna Głogówek

    Fortuna Głogówek

    Przychodzą
    Bartela Harald (?), Gumulak Denis (Fortuna Głogówek), Hajduk Tomasz (?), Hajduk Dariusz (?), Jacheć Kamil (?), Larysz Dawid (?), Levandovych Andrii (Fortuna Głogówek), Łubowski Krzysztof (?), Pawelczyk Michał (?), Pelka Brian (?), Rudziński Wojciech (?), Surma Marek (?), Szklarz Gabriel (?), Wesoły Łukasz (?), Zalewski Adam (?), Scholz Łukasz (Pogoń Prudnik)
    Odchodzą
    Gumulak Denis (Fortuna Głogówek), Levandovych Andrii (Fortuna Głogówek), Król Patryk (?), Sałek Mateusz (?), Machoń Marek (?), Mazur Tomasz (?), Matysek Mateusz (?), Fiertel Denis (?), Szotek Grzegorz (?), Mickiewicz Sławomir (?), Frączek Dariusz (?), Hammoudeh Emil (?), Styś Tomasz (?), Poremba Dawid (?), Poremba Rafał (?), Hoidem Markus (?), Grela Marek (?), Reiwer Jarosław (?), Pawlisz Łukasz (?), Pawlisz Mateusz (?), Skiba Bartłomiej (?), Janik Dawid (?), Kawka Paweł (?), Kędziora Aleksander (?), Arian Krzysztof (Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska), Schwarzer Marek (LZS Walce)
  • GLKS Kietrz

    GLKS Kietrz

    Przychodzą
    Wiertelak Mateusz (FC Pilszcz), Pasikowski Patryk (FC Pilszcz), Podstawka Mateusz (?), Szkudlarek Kamil (?), Znajszły Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Panicz Piotr (?), Starodębski Daniel (?), Szybik Jakub (?), Watman Kacper (?)
  • KS Twardawa

    KS Twardawa

    Przychodzą
    Remień Bartosz (KS Krapkowice), Barton Michał (?), Cieślik Tomasz (?), Dahms Dawid (?), Fuks Kamil (?), Macyszyn Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Paterak Tomasz (?), Kroll Kewin (?), Suchan Tobias (?), Linek Paweł (?), Yurotsa Rostyslav (?), Otręba Wojciech (Marol Jacentów)
  • Korona Krępna

    Korona Krępna

    Przychodzą
    Kharchuk Vladyslav (?), Koval Dmitro (?), Bachem Mateusz (?), Brzozowski Wojciech (?), Haręża Kamil (?), Konietzny Michał (?), Królikowski Marcin (?), Kwiotek Sebastian (?), Łubiński Krzysztof (?), Makowski Adam (?), Piecha Michał (?), Piecha Mateusz (?), Pola Mateusz (?), Pola Michał (?), Pyrek Marcin (?), Rybiałek Marcin (?), Ryncarz Łukasz (?), Twardowski Mateusz (?), Volotko Serhii (?), Wiora Denis (?), Witka Sebastian (?), Kampa Mariusz (LZS Stary Ujazd), Zagożdżon Patryk (Małapanew Ozimek), Adamus Bartosz (Porawie II Większyce), Blaucik Mateusz (Porawie II Większyce), Juszczak Leszek (Racławia Racławice Śląskie), Bega Oliwer (Victoria Żyrowa)
    Odchodzą
    Wieczorkowski Grzegorz (Sokół Leśnica)
  • LZS Piotrówka

    LZS Piotrówka

    Przychodzą
    Yaffa Tijan (?), Coulibaly Dramane (?), Silva da costa Carlinho (?), Vieira Fabio (?), Mohamed Adam ahmed (?), Carvalho fernandes cravid Dadigildo (?), Gawkowski Jan (?), Salko Quezada martinez (?), Aiyelabola Victor a. demilade (?), Hermasz Piotr (?), Oteng -mensah Julien (?), Paździor Piotr (?), Chiunye Munyaradzi (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Gwaze Dzikamai (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Świerczek Łukasz (TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki)
    Odchodzą
    Krupa Piotr (Adamietz Kadłub), Lee Sang kyoon (Jedność Rozmierka), De souza ribeiro e silva Winston luis (KS II Żywocice - Krapkowice), Filusz Michał (?), Unduka Jonah (?), Horoszczak Tomasz (?), Radlak Michał (?), Barros machado Igor maximo (?), Araujo dos santos Leilcson (?), Chinyama Takesure (?), Bula Dawid (?), Obaka Chidi (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Dada Krzysztof (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Juan Benjamin elias (Polonia Głubczyce), Wróblewski Paweł (Śląsk Łubniany)
  • LZS Racławiczki

    LZS Racławiczki

    Przychodzą
    Pogrzeba Dominik (KS II Żywocice - Krapkowice), Tomala Sebastian (?), Nabiałek Filip (?), Goreczka Beniamin (?), Kampka Mateusz (?), Kocik Oskar (?), Kynel Marceli (?), Malik Michał (?), Bota Oliwer (LZS Strzeleczki), Di maggio Mark (MKS Gogolin)
    Odchodzą
    Fiegler Robert (Górnik Januszkowice), Klama Piotr (Górnik Januszkowice), Jakwert Przemysław (KS II Żywocice - Krapkowice), Kociurski Szymon (KS II Żywocice - Krapkowice), Bartoń Rafał (?), Wojtyra Damian (?), Fluder Jakub (?), Dziarski Marcel (?), Fiebich Michał (?), Rum Łukasz (?), Zapotoczny Piotr (?)
  • LZS Stary Ujazd

    LZS Stary Ujazd

    Przychodzą
    Sobel Kamil (?), Chyhur Serhii (?), Hevlych Taras (?), Pulkowski Szymon (?), Pylypenko Maksym (?), Gorgosz Szymon (?), Bycka Jakub (?), Główka Fabian (?), Ostrovskyi Vladyslav (?), Rams Oliwier (?), Suchan Łukasz (?), Więcek Michał (?), Kiel Tomasz (Zawisza Stara Kuźnia)
    Odchodzą
    Chojnowski Grzegorz (Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Kowalczyk Patryk (Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Kampa Mariusz (Korona Krępna), Sikora Bartłomiej (?), Paterok Klaudiusz (?), Szyndzielorz Kamil (?), Murlowski Fabian (?), Gorzel Sebastian (?), Pilski Karol (?), Pilski Mateusz (?), Celt Sebastian (?), Ostrowsbkij Władysław (?), Wróbel Mateusz (MKS Gogolin), Olszewski Tomasz (Porawie II Większyce), Sikora Paweł (Porawie II Większyce)
  • LZS Walce

    LZS Walce

    Przychodzą
    Schwarzer Marek (Fortuna Głogówek), Chrząszcz Tomasz (Górnik Januszkowice), Frohs Jonas (KS Krapkowice), Sobawa Łukasz (KS Krapkowice), Przybyła Natan (?), Brzezinka Robert (?), Damrat Tomasz (?), Ignacy Marcin (?), Kipka Marcel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Złoczowski Janusz (LZS Lisięcice), Kozłowski Mateusz (?), Kuźnik Jan (?), Bąk Arkadiusz (?), Zwior Dawid (?), Griner Mariusz (?), Teichman Michał (?)
  • Naprzód Jemielnica

    Naprzód Jemielnica

    Przychodzą
    Strzelczyk Szymon (Błękitni Jaryszów)
    Odchodzą
    Stolarczyk Damian (Górnik Januszkowice), Szmatoła Dawid (?), Sznura Paweł (?), Hoffmann Dominik (?), Piosek Denis (?), Koteluk Mariusz (?)
  • Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice

    Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice

    Przychodzą
    Mętel Łukasz (Amator Rudziniec), Plucik Wojciech (KS Krasiejów), Kafanke Marcin (?), Wiatrowski Marian (?), Wielgan Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mróz Sebastian (?), Mróz Dawid (?), Rolnik Tobiasz (?), Koc Michał (Porawie II Większyce), Olejnik Dawid (Porawie II Większyce)
  • Sokół Niemodlin

    Sokół Niemodlin

    Przychodzą
    Kasperski Kamil (LZS II Starowice), Bateńczuk Sebastian (Metalowiec Łambinowice), Wasilewska Michał (?), Adamiec Nikodem (?), Bejcar Krzysztof (?), Buśko Marcin (?), Dąbrowski Grzegorz (?), Domalewski Adrian (?), Grela Krzysztof (?), Kachel Radosław (?), Kliś Arkadiusz (?), Kochman Maciej (?), Kondys Patryk (?), Krasnodębski Tomasz (?), Lakwa Jakub (?), Niegel Kamil (?), Oleksy Maciej (?), Ostrowski Piotr (?), Wachowski Bartosz (?), Zieliński Krzysztof (?), Zygmunt Marek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Węgliński Wojciech (?), Chochulski Mateusz (?), Laszczak Krystian (?), Chodorski Jarosław (?), Zieliński Wojciech (?), Szymków Mateusz (?), Nachtigal Wojciech (?), Bar Kamil (?), Cebulski Jakub (?), Szatkowski Bartosz (?), Franczyk Krzysztof (?), Muraszko Kamil (?), Witek Paweł (?), Pendziałek Daniel (?), Kraska Dawid (?), Stępień Kamil (?), Wojciechowski Michał (?), Gola Jakub (?), Rozwadowski Maciej (?), Żyłka Paweł (?), Zieliński Mateusz (?), Gromadzik Kamil (?)
  • Sparta Paczków

    Sparta Paczków

    Przychodzą
    Mularczyk Szymon (Lider Włocławek), Szpilarewicz Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kutek Dariusz (Błękitni Niedźwiedź), Wiercigroch Sebastian (LZS Dziewiętlice), Dąbski Tomasz (Orzeł Mąkolno), Bednarczuk Jakub (?), Urbaniak Patryk (?), Duraj Bartłomiej (?), Kocoń Krzysztof (?), Kowalski Dawid (?), Majkowski Robert (?), Krótkiewicz Łukasz (?), Szafarczyk Dawid (?)
  • Start Bogdanowice

    Start Bogdanowice

    Przychodzą
    Turski Dawid (LZS Lisięcice), Gużda Marcin (Orzeł Branice), Szewczyk Rafał (Orzeł Branice), Stupek Marcin (?), Bogacki Marcin (?), Cieślik Tomasz (Start Bogdanowice), Gużda Tobiasz (?), Herba Kamil (?), Kopek Jacek (?), Krawiec Maciej (?), Łapuńka Maciej (?), Malinowski Marek (?), Mielnik Oskar (?), Mika Patryk (?), Myśków Kamil (?), Piecha Jakub (?), Rubczyński Radosław (?), Sowa Wojciech (?), Turski Przemysław (?), Wachniewski Paweł (Start Bogdanowice), Zając Mateusz (?), Zmurczyński Rafał (?), Karwowski Bartłomiej (Victoria Pomorzowice)
    Odchodzą
    Cieślik Tomasz (Start Bogdanowice), Wachniewski Paweł (Start Bogdanowice), Ślepecki Tymoteusz (?)
  • Victoria Cisek

    Victoria Cisek

    Przychodzą
    Gołąb Grzegorz (Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Krauze Piotr (Porawie II Większyce), Plucik Mateusz (Porawie II Większyce), Wilczek Mikołaj (Śląsk Reńska Wieś), Kaupert Adrian (?), Stobrawe Andrzej (?), Szafarczyk Martin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Abramik Jakub (Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Jaszkowic Martin (MKS Gogolin), Przybyła Mateusz (?), Derlikiewicz Wojciech (?), Pierskała Łukasz (?), Stefanides Wojciech (?), Ogorzałek Piotr (?)