Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Przychodzą
    Mielnychuk Nazar (?), Kawczak Adrian (?), Kolbuch Kacper (?), Szczurek Dominik (?), Wąchocki Mateusz (?), Wethacz Mariusz (?), Woźny Grzegorz (Ekoball Sanok), Józefiak Arkadiusz (LKS Olszanica), Romowicz Bartosz (Lotnik Ustjanowa), Wróbel Łukasz (Lotnik Ustjanowa), Szpiech Paweł (Przełom Besko), Winnicki Fabian (Przełom Besko), Galant Miłosz (Szarotka Uherce)
    Odchodzą
    Łoch Maciej (?), Ożóg Piotr (?), Zawada Arkadiusz (?), Szczygieł Rafał (?), Buśko Maciej (?), Śmierciak Kacper (?), Domaradzki Szymon (?), Nóżka Marcin (?), Pluciński Szymon (?), Sobiecki Bartosz (?), Paszkiewicz Szymon (?), Borzęcki Tomasz (?), Korczyński Rafał (Grunwald II Budziwój), Biłas Mateusz (Lotniarz Bezmiechowa), Błyskal Krzysztof (Lotnik Ustjanowa), Dziwak Sebastian (Lotnik Ustjanowa), Hańczyk Tomasz (Szarotka Uherce)
  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Brzozovia Brzozów

    Przychodzą
    Bodziak Konrad (?), Michalski Mariusz (?), Wojnicki Wojciech (?), Boroń Jakub (?), Jarosz Tomasz (?), Krzyżanowski Szymon (?), Niewiadomski Oskar (?), Oleniacz Michał (?), Dąbrowski Dominik (?), Rzepka Dawid (?), Barański Damian (?), Bednarz Mateusz (?), Borek Kamil (?), Bryś Mateusz (?), Bujacz Oktawian (?), Cwynar Sylwester (?), Czuba Patryk (?), Graboń Rafał (?), Gruszka Przemysław (?), Herbut Łukasz (?), Hędrzak Gracjan (?), Knap Kamil (?), Komski Michał (?), Kot Maksymilian (?), Kucab Adrian (?), Lasek Bartłomiej (?), Lorenc Daniel (?), Maniawski Piotr (?), Mleczko Konrad (?), Nawrocki Kordian (?), Nogaj Kamil (?), Ostrowski Michał (?), Pilszak Dawid (?), Sawicki Jarosław (?), Smoleń Arkadiusz (?), Szlama Kacper (?), Tesznar Piotr (?), Zacharski Miłosz (?), Oleniacz Maciej (Cosmos Nowotaniec), Barć Kamil (LKS Wesoła), Grab Kacper (Orion Pielnia)
  • Cosmos Nowotaniec

    Cosmos Nowotaniec

    Przychodzą
    Wycieszkiewicz Jakub (Bukowianka Bukowsko), Wyciszkiewicz Mateusz (Bukowianka Bukowsko), Hrosu Arsen (?), Ornat Artur (?), Gazda Josef (?), Cwenar Jarosław (Cosmos Nowotaniec), Kędra Hubert (Cosmos Nowotaniec), Kot Dominik (?), Kwolek Gracjan (?), Laskowski Piotr (?), Lenio Piotr (?), Majka Paweł (?), Malashevskyy Ostap (?), Pluskwik Szymon (?), Rabicki Szymon (?), Spaliński Piotr (?), Szałankiewicz Mateusz (?), Michura Rafał (Ekoball Sanok), Prajsnar Patryk (Gimball Tarnawa), Bok Mariusz (Górnik Strachocina), Śmietana Michał (Przełom Besko), Gołda Bartosz (Szarotka Nowosielce)
    Odchodzą
    Oleniacz Maciej (Brzozovia Brzozów), Cwenar Jarosław (Cosmos Nowotaniec), Kędra Hubert (Cosmos Nowotaniec), Pieszczoch Hubert (?), Dakhnovskyi Vitalii (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • Czarni 1910 Jasło

    Czarni 1910 Jasło

    Przychodzą
    Bracik Hubert (?), Ziemiański Wiktor (?), Warzecha Daniel (?), Białogłowicz Klaudiusz (?), Stefanik Piotr (?), Szydło Karol (?), Betlej Jakub (?), Brągiel Paweł (?), Chochołek Hubert (?), Frączek Szymon (?), Gajda Piotr (?), Kasowicz Wojciech (?), Munia Wojciech (?), Nabożny Aleksander (?), Osika Hubert (Gaudium Łężyny), Bałut Dariusz (GLKS Gromnik), Sowa Maciej (Resovia II)
    Odchodzą
    Szarek Jarosław (?), Cyran Wiktor (?), Czyżowicz Bogumił (?), Maciejowski Michał (?), Piątkiewicz Patryk (?), Wilk Dominik (Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska), Sury Piotr (LKS Czeluśnica), Musiał Przemysław (LKS Czeluśnica), Rodak Bartłomiej (LKS Skołyszyn), Biernacki Mateusz (Ostoja Kołaczyce), Dziobek Tomasz (Tempo Nienaszów), Bilski Kamil (Zamczysko Mrukowa)
  • Iskra Przysietnica

    Iskra Przysietnica

    Przychodzą
    Banaś Bartłomiej (Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska), Szałajko Marek (?), Orłowski Norbert (?), Bieda Krzysztof (?), Sieniawski Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mąkosa Wojciech (?), Wacek Damian (?), Szczepek Patryk (?), Pietryka Marcin (?), Rzepka Kacper (?), Rzepka Mikołaj (?), Szczepek Dawid (?), Kwolek Mateusz (LKS Górki), Rzepka Rafał (LKS Trześniów), Kwolek Karol (Zjednoczeni Branice)
  • Kotwica Korczyna

    Kotwica Korczyna

    Przychodzą
    Gonet Kamil (Iskra Iskrzynia), Gonet Łukasz (Iskra Iskrzynia), Lenart Dawid (?), Dąbrowski Wojciech (?), Wanat Jakub (?), Cebula Radosław (?), Filip Piotr (?), Wajda Wiktor (?), Gonet Konrad (?), Wierdak Wiktor (?), Prętnik Jakub (Przełęcz Dukla)
    Odchodzą
    Zych Łukasz (Karpaty Krosno), Haznar Mateusz (?), Rogalski Grzegorz (?), Such Krzysztof (?), Puk Grzegorz (?), Zych Mateusz (?), Boczar Bartosz (?), Gorzynik Robert (?), Surmacz Dawid (?), Bryś Radosław (LKS Haczów)
  • LKS Czeluśnica

    LKS Czeluśnica

    Przychodzą
    Sury Piotr (Czarni 1910 Jasło), Musiał Przemysław (Czarni 1910 Jasło), Gogosz Konrad (Gaudium Łężyny), Szufnarowski Michał (?), Gierula Dominik (?), Kłodowski Kacper (?), Potrawski Krystian (?), Bigus Kacper (?), Bochnia Karol (?), Kozicki Piotr (?), Machowski Adrian (?), Maczuga Konrad (?), Majka Kamil (?), Marek Dominik (?), Mocek Arkadiusz (?), Muzyka Jarosław (?), Ochwat Karol (?), Sabik Szymon (?), Samborski Kamil (?), Wanat Hubert (?), Wiewiórski Hubert (?), Wiklowski Paweł (?), Wolski Waldemar (?), Wójtowicz Mikołaj (?), Zychowicz Michał (?), Kozieradzki Karol (LKS Głowienka), Stasz Bartosz (Zamczysko Odrzykoń)
    Odchodzą
    Szczęsny Dominik (?)
  • LKS Skołyszyn

    LKS Skołyszyn

    Przychodzą
    Rodak Bartłomiej (Czarni 1910 Jasło), Kozioł Krzysztof (?), Barzyk Kacper (?), Czochara Michał (?), Figura Sebastian (?), Korneusz Patryk (LKS Skołyszyn), Stój Kacper (?), Stój Michał (LKS Skołyszyn), Wojnar Karol (?), Zawisza Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Korneusz Patryk (LKS Skołyszyn), Stój Michał (LKS Skołyszyn), Walczyk Tobiasz (?), Walczyk Dawid (?), Zawisza Tomasz (?), Gutkowski Paweł (?), Myśliwiec Norbert (?), Kuryj Łukasz (?), Płoskonka Wojciech (?), Adamik Daniel (?), Paszyński Sebastian (?), Gołębiowski Patryk (?), Stój Bartosz (?), Kozioł Ireneusz (?), Opałka Michał (?), Stygar Krzysztof (?), Panek Maciej (?), Szarek Jarosław (Orzeł Bieździedza), Łaskawski Kamil (Standart Święcany), Pelczar Damian (Standart Święcany), Wilczak Szymon (Standart Święcany)
  • Markiewicza Krosno

    Markiewicza Krosno

    Przychodzą
    Hirka Vasyl (Błękitni Ropczyce), Wiśniewski Błażej (?), Florczak Dawid (?), Filipek Jakub (?), Kurek Mikołaj (Nafta Jedlicze), Telesz Wojciech (Zamczysko Odrzykoń)
    Odchodzą
    Frączek Jakub (Cisy Jabłonica Polska), Niemiec Łukasz (Guzikówka Krosno), Balasa Mateusz (?), Ziobro Tomasz (?), Zawitkowski Wiktor (?), Szmyd Wojciech (?), Fornal Szymon (?), Węgrzyn Stanisław (?), Pasterczyk Dominik (Piast II Gliwice), Jurczak Grzegorz (Strzelec Frysztak)
  • Nafta Jedlicze

    Nafta Jedlicze

    Przychodzą
    Biedroń Damian (?), Krupa Michał (?), Półchłopek Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bogacz Damian (Burza Rogi), Subik Bartosz (Cisy Jabłonica Polska), Gorczyca Łukasz (LKS Brzezówka), Częczek Dawid (LKS Haczów), Mikosz Tomasz (LKS Haczów), Wąchała Damian (LKS Haczów), Kurek Mikołaj (Markiewicza Krosno), Kania Jakub (Nafta II Jedlicze), Jamrogiewicz Rafał (?), Wodziński Szymon (?), Cichoń Łukasz (?), Jastrzębski Wiktor (?), Gierlicki Filip (?), Gałuszka Bartłomiej (Orły Pstrągówka), Wiśniowski Dawid (Victoria Dobieszyn)
  • Przełęcz Dukla

    Przełęcz Dukla

    Przychodzą
    Zięba Marek (Karpaty Krosno), Chanturia Zurabi (?), Stanosz Jakub (?), Sysak Karol (?), Wołczański Grzegorz (Przełom Besko)
    Odchodzą
    Bauer Michał (Iwełka Iwla), Krówka Damian (Iwełka Iwla), Pitak Szymon (Iwełka Iwla), Woźniak Mateusz (Iwełka Iwla), Wajs Karol (Karpaty Krosno), Prętnik Jakub (Kotwica Korczyna), Krówka Ireneusz (?), Sereda Łukasz (?), Pilip Dawid (?), Ożga Daniel (?), Sereda Bartosz (Wisłok Sieniawa), Wojtowicz Krzysztof (Wisłok Sieniawa)
  • Przełom Besko

    Przełom Besko

    Przychodzą
    Płatek Tomasz (LKS Głębokie), Błaż Szymon (LKS Haczów), Nikitchuk Valerii (Powiślak Końskowola), Mykhalchuk Viktor (?), Folta Miłosz (?), Haduch Karol (?), Haduch Szczepan (?), Jucha Krystian (Przełom Besko), Kaczor Michał (?), Kornasiewicz Paweł (?), Kwiatkowski Sławomir (?), Sobota Paweł (?), Szychowski Michał (?), Winiarski Hubert (?), Dziok Mateusz (Zgoda Zarszyn)
    Odchodzą
    Szpiech Paweł (Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne), Winnicki Fabian (Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne), Śmietana Michał (Cosmos Nowotaniec), Szczęsny Jakub (LKS Głębokie), Hajduk Paweł (Orzeł Bażanówka), Czura Jakub (Osława Zagórz), Kasperkowicz Krzysztof (Partyzant Targowiska), Półkoszek Dariusz (Partyzant Targowiska), Wołczański Grzegorz (Przełęcz Dukla), Jucha Krystian (Przełom Besko), Niemczyk Daniel (?), Kuzicki Maciej (?), Łącki Michał (?), Rymarowicz Florian (?), Kolanko Mateusz (?), Miklaszewski Bartosz (?), Kielar Kamil (?), Lorenowicz Mateusz (?), Przybylski Krystian (?), Zajączkowski Dominik (?), Laner Kacper (?), Przybyła Jakub (?), Kijowski Filip (?), Kijowski Wacław (?), Pojnar Jakub (?), Kijowski Maciej (?), Langos Jan (?), Biega Sylwester (?), Galant Michał (?), Staszkiewicz Sebastian (Sanovia Lesko)
  • Start Rymanów

    Start Rymanów

    Przychodzą
    Femin Arkadiusz (Ekoball Sanok), Brożyna Filip (Karpaty Krosno), Fiedeń Jan (?), Czarnecki Dawid (?), Kochanik Tymoteusz (?), Maścibrzuch Krystian (?), Ostruvka Ihor (?)
    Odchodzą
    Długosz Jakub (Beskid Posada Górna), Dereniowski Bartłomiej (Beskid Posada Górna), Pelczarski Krzysztof (Beskid Posada Górna), Stanisz Adrian (Burza Rogi), Kasperkowicz Kamil (Florian Rymanów-Zdrój), Rygiel Dominik (Florian Rymanów-Zdrój), Wilk Hubert (Guzikówka Krosno), Zima Jakub (Iwonka Iwonicz), Bączek Oskar (Iwonka Iwonicz), Litwin Maciej (Karpaty Klimkówka), Fydrych Paweł (?), Kamiński Grzegorz (?), Ziajka Karol (?), Pulnar Marcin (?), Kilar Jakub (?), Madej Arkadiusz (?), Krukar Grzegorz (?), Zeliaś Michał (?), Zajdel Szczepan (?), Pojnar Bogdan (?), Jankowicz Mateusz (?), Stanisz Daniel (Wisłok Sieniawa)
  • Tempo Nienaszów

    Tempo Nienaszów

    Przychodzą
    Dziobek Tomasz (Czarni 1910 Jasło), Baran Konrad (?), Bugiel Łukasz (?), Bułka Przemysław (?), Gierlasiński Dominik (?), Krzywda Paweł (?), Kuczała Damian (?), Majka Arkadiusz (?), Mastej Filip (?), Piejko Kamil (?), Słota Euzebiusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Harsze Michał (Nafta Chorkówka), Sarna Damian (Nafta Chorkówka), Kisielewicz Szymon (Nowy Dwór Makowiska), Sajdak Ireneusz (?), Kisielewicz Mateusz (?), Majka Rafał (?), Wójtowicz Krzysztof (?), Kusz Marcin (?), Potera Jan (?), Grzywacz Artur (?), Kiełtyka Ireneusz (Wisłoka Nowy Żmigród), Brożyna Sebastian (Zamczysko Mrukowa), Szyndak Rafał (Zamczysko Mrukowa)
  • Wisłok Sieniawa

    Wisłok Sieniawa

    Przychodzą
    Walus Sławomir (LKS Głębokie), Stapiński Mateusz (LKS Milcza), Krakoś Mateusz (Nafciarz Bóbrka), Sereda Bartosz (Przełęcz Dukla), Wojtowicz Krzysztof (Przełęcz Dukla), Libowicz Dominik (Sanovia Lesko), Stanisz Daniel (Start Rymanów), Deńko Paweł (?), Oleniacz Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szajna Jan (Iwonka Iwonicz), Farbaniec Fabian (Jasiołka Jaśliska), Świnicki Łukasz (Jasiołka Jaśliska), Wojtasik Artur (LKS Głębokie), Pontus Przemysław (LKS Odrzechowa), Żeliszewski Bartłomiej (LKS Odrzechowa), Urban Konrad (LKS Odrzechowa), Wacławski Ireneusz (LKS Odrzechowa), Majda Mateusz (?), Bolanowski Sebastian (?), Wacławski Piotr (?), Korzeniowski Dawid (?), Wacławski Łukasz (?), Krzysik Jakub (?), Szajna Dariusz (?), Pasierbski Maciej (?), Frużyński Sebastian (Zamczysko Odrzykoń), Kijowski Seweryn (Zgoda Zarszyn)
  • Zamczysko Odrzykoń

    Zamczysko Odrzykoń

    Przychodzą
    Orzechowski Patryk (Grębałowianka II Kraków), Kozioł Damian (Karpaty Krosno), Prach Kamil (LKS Haczów), Frużyński Sebastian (Wisłok Sieniawa), Jucha Rafał (?), Rysz Konrad (?), Jakubus Bartłomiej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lenik Cezary (Burza Rogi), Bazan Mateusz (KS Zarzecze), Stasz Bartosz (LKS Czeluśnica), Guzik Wojciech (LKS Moderówka), Telesz Wojciech (Markiewicza Krosno), Stec Grzegorz (Nafta II Jedlicze), Chowaniec Karol (Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe), Koszela Norbert (?), Guzik Rafał (?), Puc Tomasz (?), Trybus Łukasz (?), Jucha Hubert (?), Furtek Damian (?), Kozubek Dawid (?), Buczek Łukasz (Zgoda Zarszyn)