Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Przychodzą
    Szczygieł Rafał (?), Trzeciak Bartłomiej (?), Kuzio Mateusz (Ekoball Sanok), Walaszczyk Kamil (Przełęcz Dukla), Hawaj Dawid (Sanovia Lesko), Fryc Patryk (Sokół Sieniawa), Gongora valdes Dayron (Włodawianka Włodawa)
    Odchodzą
    Woźny Grzegorz (?), Józefiak Arkadiusz (LKS Olszanica), Krzaczkowski Konrad (Lotnik Ustjanowa), Galant Miłosz (Sanovia Lesko)
  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Brzozovia Brzozów

    Przychodzą
    Tasz Kacper (?), Tasz Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rzepka Dawid (?)
  • Cosmos Nowotaniec

    Cosmos Nowotaniec

    Odchodzą
    Wyciszkiewicz Mateusz (Bukowianka Bukowsko), Gołda Bartosz (?), Michura Rafał (?)
  • Czarni 1910 Jasło

    Czarni 1910 Jasło

    Przychodzą
    Musiał Przemysław (LKS Czeluśnica), Kmiotek Tomasz (LKS Skołyszyn)
    Odchodzą
    Bałut Dariusz (?), Munia Wojciech (?), Osika Hubert (?), Szura Kacper (Glinik Gorlice)
  • Kotwica Korczyna

    Kotwica Korczyna

    Przychodzą
    Kolasiński Tomasz (Iwonka Iwonicz), Bieleń Jakub (Korona Majdan Królewski), Gazda Gabriel (?), Marcinek Jakub (?), Zych Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Prętnik Jakub (?), Mularz Przemysław (Nafta Jedlicze)
  • LKS Czeluśnica

    LKS Czeluśnica

    Przychodzą
    Nawrocki Bartłomiej (Burza Rogi), Stasz Szymon (Karpaty Krosno), Gajda Marcin (?), Goleń Hubert (?), Jurasz Sebastian (?), Majka Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Musiał Przemysław (Czarni 1910 Jasło), Sury Piotr (?)
  • LKS Skołyszyn

    LKS Skołyszyn

    Przychodzą
    Myśliwiec Norbert (Agape Białołęka)
    Odchodzą
    Kmiotek Tomasz (Czarni 1910 Jasło), Rodak Bartłomiej (?)
  • Markiewicza Krosno

    Markiewicza Krosno

    Przychodzą
    Gonet Jonasz (?), Łach Dariusz (?), Czaja Lech (Nafta Jedlicze), Pernal Maciej (Stal Łańcut)
    Odchodzą
    Telesz Wojciech (?), Wiśniewski Błażej (?), Kurek Mikołaj (?)
  • Nafta Jedlicze

    Nafta Jedlicze

    Przychodzą
    Mularz Przemysław (Kotwica Korczyna), Klich Bartosz (Sobniów Jasło)
    Odchodzą
    Stodolak Jakub (Cisy Jabłonica Polska), Czaja Lech (Markiewicza Krosno), Smoła Arkadiusz (?)
  • Przełęcz Dukla

    Przełęcz Dukla

    Przychodzą
    Hendzel Krzysztof (Orzeł Lubla), Łukaczyński Marcin (Orzeł Lubla), Sereda Bartosz (Wisłok Sieniawa)
    Odchodzą
    Walaszczyk Kamil (Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne), Kuryj Łukasz (?)
  • Przełom Besko

    Przełom Besko

    Przychodzą
    Wojtoń Sebastian (Karpaty Krosno), Zając Gracjan (LKS Milcza), Ostach Bartłomiej (?), Kielar Kamil (Szarotka Nowosielce), Folcik Mateusz (Wisłok Sieniawa)
    Odchodzą
    Jucha Krystian (Partyzant Targowiska), Błaż Szymon (?)
  • Start Rymanów

    Start Rymanów

    Przychodzą
    Burczyk Dominik (Szarotka Nowosielce), Kiełtyka Wojciech (Tempo Nienaszów), Stanisz Daniel (Wisłok Sieniawa)
    Odchodzą
    Femin Arkadiusz (Ekoball Sanok), Sołtysik Filip (?)
  • Tempo Nienaszów

    Tempo Nienaszów

    Odchodzą
    Kiełtyka Wojciech (Start Rymanów), Kisielewicz Konrad (?), Słota Euzebiusz (?)
  • Wisłok Sieniawa

    Wisłok Sieniawa

    Przychodzą
    Partuta Nazar (Karpaty Krosno)
    Odchodzą
    Sereda Bartosz (Przełęcz Dukla), Folcik Mateusz (Przełom Besko), Stanisz Daniel (Start Rymanów)
  • Zamczysko Odrzykoń

    Zamczysko Odrzykoń

    Przychodzą
    Winiarski Dariusz (Strzelec Frysztak), Ziobro Mirosław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Frużyński Sebastian (?)