Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Barciczanka Barcice

    Przychodzą
    Molanda Dawid (?), Puch Karol (?), Tokarczyk Marcin (?), Waligóra Paweł (?), Dyląg Mateusz (?), Kowalczyk Grzegorz (?), Michalik Karol (?), Migacz Mateusz (?), Żabecki Karol (Barciczanka II Barcice), Rejentowicz Kacper (Gród Podegrodzie), Wąsowicz Jakub (Gród Podegrodzie), Leśniak Sebastian (Resovia II), Szeliga Daniel (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Jurczak Mateusz (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Grądziel Patryk (Wiarusy Igołomia)
    Odchodzą
    Tokarczyk Krzysztof (?), Zawiślan Tomasz (?), Więcławek Jakub (?), Ogorzały Czesław (?), Nowak Maciej (?), Merklinger Mariusz (?), Maślanka Krystian (?), Szteniowicz Szymon (?), Bochniarz Patryk (?), Piwowarczyk Józef (?), Nowak Jakub (Dunajec II Nowy Sącz), Tarasek Krzysztof (Glinik II Gorlice), Basta Dawid (Limanovia Limanowa), Nowak Marek (Limanovia Limanowa), Mastalerz Wojciech (Limanovia Limanowa), Kalisz Wojciech (Limanovia Limanowa), Krupa Łukasz (Limanovia Limanowa), Janur Wojciech (Poprad Muszyna), Gruca Szymon (Poprad Muszyna), Bieniek Jakub (Poprad Rytro), Szczepanik Paweł (Poprad Rytro), Gniecki Nikodem (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz)
  • Bocheński KS

    Bocheński KS

    Przychodzą
    Pałkowski Adam (?), Musiał Kacper (?), Sakolka Dzimitry (?), Grabowski Bartłomiej (?), Stefaniak Wojciech (?), Ulas Jarosław (?), Burek Dawid (?), Kleszcz Jakub (?), Pasiut Jakub (Garbarnia II Kraków), Matras Paweł (Limanovia Limanowa), Kura Patryk (Puszcza Niepołomice), Palej Marcin (Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz), Kurnyta Bartłomiej (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Arkhipau Andrei (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Dobranowski Jakub (?), Borovicanin Petar (?), Rynduch Kamil (?), Dymura Igor (?), Błąkała Robert (?), Szot Paweł (Olimpia Kąty), Motak Marcin (Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz), Kazek Piotr (Wiarusy Igołomia), Lewicki Krystian (Wiarusy Igołomia), Machaj Jakub (Wiarusy Igołomia), Rachfalik Jakub (Wisła II Kraków), Seweryn Marcin (Zieloni II Niegowić)
  • GKS Drwinia

    GKS Drwinia

    Przychodzą
    Bochenek Mateusz (?), Borowiec Kacper (?), Lany Patryk (?), Machaj Krzysztof (?), Guja Michał (?), Jędras Jakub (?), Kułaga Michał (?), Augustyn Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kudelski Bartłomiej (?), Motłoch Mateusz (?), Gawlik Kamil (?), Berliński Jakub (?), Osika Patryk (?), Król Mateusz (?), Bochenek Mateusz (?), Piekarz Marcin (?), Mus Grzegorz (?), Cebula Bartłomiej (Kaszowianka Kaszów)
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Glinik Gorlice

    Przychodzą
    Labut Bartosz (?), Spyrka Sebastian (?), Martuszewski Piotr (?), Tarasek Krzysztof (?), Jose da rosa Hernani (?), Fugiel Dominik (?), Góratowski Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dyląg Mateusz (Barciczanka II Barcice), Olszanecki Bartłomiej (Dunajec Nowy Sącz), Białas Jakub (?), Kijek Sławomir (?), Grela Konrad (?), Mituś Krzysztof (?), Dziedzic Jakub (?), Kukla Kacper (?), Koszyk Wojciech (?), Brach Piotr (?), Stępkowicz Piotr (?), Skrzypniak Patryk (?), Spyrka Sebastian (?), Socha Maciej (?), Ogrodnik Daniel (?), Szarek Patryk (?), Pabisz Maciej (Kolejarz Stróże)
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Limanovia Limanowa

    Przychodzą
    Basta Dawid (Barciczanka Barcice), Nowak Marek (Barciczanka Barcice), Mastalerz Wojciech (Barciczanka Barcice), Kalisz Wojciech (Barciczanka Barcice), Krupa Łukasz (Barciczanka Barcice), Mus Grzegorz (GKS II Drwinia), Badyla Grzegorz (?), Czaja Jakub (?), Garcarz Michał (?), Kaleta Arkadiusz (?), Kulig Paweł (?), Majeran Szymon (?), Szewczyk Dawid (?), Śliwa Arkadiusz (?), Urbański Jakub (?), Węglarz Konrad (?), Śmierciak Piotr (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Tokarz Sylwester (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz)
    Odchodzą
    Filipek Piotr (Błyskawica Proszówki), Filipek Karol (Błyskawica Proszówki), Matras Paweł (Bocheński KS), Orłowski Kacper (Czarni II Staniątki), Matlęga Mateusz (?), Florek Sebastian (?), Witek Szymon (?), Pławecki Paweł (?), Gadzina Rafał (LKS Kobylanka), Serafin Arkadiusz (LKS Kobylanka), Nowak Daniel (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Chlebda Bartłomiej (Pcimianka Pcim), Bomba Daniel (Poprad Muszyna), Pachowicz Hubert (Wieczysta Kraków)
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Lubań Maniowy

    Przychodzą
    Kubicz Kamil (?), Słowik Konrad (?), Oliveira da silva filho Marcio manoel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Sarna Norbert (Dunajec Ostrowsko), Zagata Przemysław (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Basisty Sławomir (?), Sikora Piotr (?), Janczy Mateusz (?), Jandura Mirosław (?), Kasperczyk Jakub (?), Augustyn Bartłomiej (?), Kurnyta Sylwester (Lubań Tylmanowa), Antolak Radosław (Naroże Juszczyn), Gorlicki Dominik (Zapora Kluszkowce)
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Przychodzą
    Mochel Bartłomiej (?), Woda Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gałka Tomasz (Jadowniczanka Jadowniki), Grzyb Tomasz (LKS Poręba Spytkowska), Boroń Damian (Okocimski KS II Brzesko), Drabik Kacper (Okocimski KS II Brzesko), Grzesicki Michał (Okocimski KS II Brzesko), Kotra Bartosz (Okocimski KS II Brzesko), Olchawa Jakub (Okocimski KS II Brzesko), Policht Daniel (Okocimski KS II Brzesko), Waśko Michał (Okocimski KS II Brzesko), Wawryka Mateusz (Olimpia Bucze), Czubala Jakub (Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz)
  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Przychodzą
    Szewczyk Krystian (KS Tymbark), Nowak Daniel (Limanovia Limanowa), Kordeczka Krzysztof (LKS Rupniów), Lupa Kamil (?), Hejmo Dariusz (?), Marek Dominik (?), Pazdan Krystian (?), Piechówka Filip (?), Rosiek Kamil (?), Zdun Mateusz (?), Czech Piotr (Piast Łapanów), Zawiślan Michał (Poprad Muszyna)
    Odchodzą
    Augustyn Michał (AKS Ujanowice), Augustyn Rafał (Korona Niedzieliska), Śmierciak Piotr (Limanovia Limanowa), Gruszka Piotr (?), Boczoń Sławomir (?), Ślazyk Maciej (?), Kurek Marcin (?)
  • Poprad Muszyna

    Poprad Muszyna

    Przychodzą
    Janur Wojciech (Barciczanka Barcice), Gruca Szymon (Barciczanka Barcice), Bomba Daniel (Limanovia Limanowa), Bajtel Patryk (?), Morański Artur (?), Dyląg Dawid (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz)
    Odchodzą
    Janisz Jakub (Dunajec II Nowy Sącz), Kmak Daniel (Glinik II Gorlice), Zawiślan Michał (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Grzegorczyk Julian (?), Prusak Kacper (?), Potoniec Dawid (?), Jarzębak Paweł (?), Sotnicki Waldemar (?), Piotrowski Rafał (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz)
  • Poprad Rytro

    Poprad Rytro

    Przychodzą
    Bieniek Jakub (Barciczanka Barcice), Szczepanik Paweł (Barciczanka Barcice), Nowakowski Bartosz (Kaszowianka Kaszów), Gołdyn Bogusław (Lubań Tylmanowa), Gołdyn Stanisław (Lubań Tylmanowa), Jabłoński Piotr (?), Kiebzak Rafał (Poprad Rytro), Wardęga Hubert (?), Zieliński Jan (?), Cabak Adrian (?), Dudczak Kacper (?), Gryźlak Michał (?), Izworski Michał (?), Janczura Sebastian (?), Lichoń Robert (?), Oleksy Robert (?), Pawlik Krzysztof (?), Podgórski Przemysław (?), Sekuła Karol (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szela Mateusz (Bytovia II Bytów), Zachariasz Piotr (Dunajec II Nowy Sącz), Prusak Dariusz (Dunajec Nowy Sącz), Różalski Mariusz (Glinik II Gorlice), Bocheński Mateusz (Helena Nowy Sącz), Pawełczak Wojciech (KS Ropa), Różański Dominik (?), Kiebzak Rafał (Poprad Rytro), Wańczyk Jakub (?), Skrzypiec Edward (?), Janikowski Jarosław (?), Wajnbrener Mateusz (?), Klimek Karol (?), Pawlik Kamil (?), Jakacki Jan (?), Pawlik Marcin (?), Tokarczyk Sebastian (?), Tokarczyk Ireneusz (?), Wróbel Arkadiusz (?), Dziedzina Sebastian (?), Maćkowski Paweł (?), Tomasik Kacper (?), Zwoliński Paweł (?), Różański Dominik (Zawisza Rożnów)
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Socha Tadeusz (Arka II Gdynia), Gniecki Nikodem (Barciczanka Barcice), Zych Jakub (Broń Radom), Danek Adrian (Cracovia), Piotrowski Rafał (Poprad Muszyna), Sierota Kacper (?), Sławecki Mateusz (?), Baran Krzysztof (?), Mrózek Konrad (?), Rodrigues de souza Thiago (?), Kuzera Konrad (?), Orlof Patryk (?), Walski Michał (?), Bielica Daniel (?), Urban Dominik (?), Smoleń Kacper (Znicz Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Szeliga Daniel (Barciczanka Barcice), Jurczak Mateusz (Barciczanka Barcice), Ciwiński Michał (Kolejarz Stróże), Kozioł Marek (Korona II Kielce), Tokarz Sylwester (Limanovia Limanowa), Dyląg Dawid (Poprad Muszyna), Kapsa Paweł (?), Łukasik Dariusz (?), Flaszka Dawid (?), Aleksander Arkadiusz (?), Brdej Konrad (?), Wokacz Krzysztof (?), Janik Patryk (?), Tokarczyk Kacper (Sokół Stary Sącz), Janczy Jakub (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Tokarczyk Jan (Zawisza Rożnów)
  • Tarnovia Tarnów

    Tarnovia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Krużel Bartłomiej (Metal Tarnów), Kaczyk Michał (?), Stańczyk Mikołaj (?), Sulowski Bruno (?), Wilk Kamil (?), Bałut Marcin (Tuchovia Tuchów)
    Odchodzą
    Kubik Dawid (Glinik II Gorlice), Samojeden Radosław (?), Lichocki Igor (?), Dobrowolski Krzysztof (?), Kuczek Karol (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Nowak Marcel (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Prokop Mateusz (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza

    Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza

    Przychodzą
    Stachura Norbert (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Grzybek Mateusz (GKS II Tychy), Wanicki Winicjusz (KS Olkusz), Wasielewski Marcin (Lech Poznań), Dybowski Karol (Piast Gliwice), Oleksy Paweł (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Miroszka Krzysztof (Polan Żabno), Szymański Jakub (Polan Żabno), Janczy Jakub (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Nowak Piotr (Sparta Kazimierza Wielka), De amo perez Jonatan (Stal Mielec), Kuczek Karol (Tarnovia Tarnów), Nowak Marcel (Tarnovia Tarnów), Kościółek Bartosz (?), Banasik Jakub (?), Pytka-wasil Kacper (?), Surówka Adrian (?), Leżoń Paweł (?), Jakiel Dominik (?), Bielaszka Tomasz (?), Kowalski Hubert (?), Kuchta Maciej (?), Ptak Daniel (?), Rutkiewicz Andrzej (?), Vilhjalmsson Arni (?), Bezpalec Michał (?), Budziłek Łukasz (?), Kamiński Wojciech (?), Kuta Kamil (?), Orzechowski Michał (?), Terpiłowski Ernest (?), Bartoszek Krystian (?), Gergel Roman (?), Gutkovskis Vladislavs (?), Iwanicki Krzysztof (?), Jovanovic Vlastymir (?), Kalisz Dawid (?), Kiełb Jacek (?), Kolano Hubert (?), Miković Martin (?), Miśak Patrik (?), Purece Florin flavius (?), Putivtsev Artem (?), Szarek Przemysław (?), Wlazło Piotr (?), Pawelski Damian (Unia Janikowo), Szkotak Wojciech (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska), Chłoń Adrian (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska)
  • Unia Tarnów

    Unia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Vorobei Roman (Polonia Przemyśl), Kanarek Daniel (?), Miłkowski Michał (?), Abovyan Martun (?), Łyczko Przemysław (?), Wójcik Igor (?), Leżoń Patryk (Watra Białka Tatrzańska)
    Odchodzą
    Łukasik Andrzej (Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice), Bil Tomasz (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Bachara Damian (Olimpia Wojnicz), Suchowski Patryk (?), Tyl Marcel (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Przychodzą
    Turay aruna Tariq (?), Gill Johnny spike (?), Dudek Krystian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kurnyta Bartłomiej (Bocheński KS), Gąsiorek Sebastian (Bór Dębno), Kołbon Tomasz (Garbarnia II Kraków), Piwowar Mateusz (Huragan Waksmund), Zając Mateusz (Jutrzenka Giebułtów), Leżoń Patryk (Unia Tarnów), Bałos Daniel (?), Antonik Bartosz (?), Rokicki Bartosz (?), Kosturko Jozef (?), Rzadkosz Maciej (?), Janasik Jakub (?), Tomasik Piotr (?), Świerzbiński Sebastian (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Pazurkiewicz Łukasz (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Czubin Michał (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Misiura Grzegorz (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój)
  • Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój

    Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój

    Przychodzą
    Motłoch Mateusz (GKS II Drwinia), Matysiak Mateusz (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Saleh Jakub (Orkan Raba Wyżna), Derek Nikodem (Podhale Nowy Targ), Wójcik Mateusz (Start Sierakowice), Świerzbiński Sebastian (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Pazurkiewicz Łukasz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Czubin Michał (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Misiura Grzegorz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Ben zid Issam (?), Zenon Nicolas alberto (?), Świder Paweł (?), Kościelniak Rafał (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Luberda Przemysław (?), Masłowski Dawid (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Waksmundzki Jan (?), Dudzik Łukasz (?), Jędrzejowski Jakub (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Olszanicki Artur (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Ciećko Tomasz (?), Gogola Piotr (?), Jurzec Karol (?), Styrczula Maciej (?), Traczyk Bartłomiej (?), Wróbel Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ziemianek Kacper (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Kościelniak Rafał (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Masłowski Dawid (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Jędrzejowski Jakub (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Olszanicki Artur (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój)
  • Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

    Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

    Przychodzą
    Baran Szczepan (Tuchovia Tuchów), Barwacz Konrad (?), Fryś Konrad (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska), Hebda Artur (?), Kiełbasa Piotr (?), Malinowski Patryk (?), Michałek Arkadiusz (?), Tubek Marcin (?), Zając Dawid (?), Płaczek Jakub (Zorza Zaczarnie)
    Odchodzą
    Ziółkowski Kacper (Granit Bychawa), Szot Kacper (LKS Ładna), Kiełbasa Paweł (LUKS Skrzyszów), Szkotak Wojciech (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Chłoń Adrian (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Cabała Dominik (Wisłoka Dębica), Fryś Konrad (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska), Drozdowicz Piotr (?), Szczerba Marcin (?), Adamski Szymon (?), Oszust Oskar (?), Chudyba Damian (?), Ziółkowski Kacper (?)