Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Delta Pieniążkowice

    Delta Pieniążkowice

    Przychodzą
    Bielański Adrian (?), Gawron Robert (?), Kierpiec Dawid (?), Mateja Paweł (?), Sewioło Robert (?), Sewioło Jacek (?), Stoch Andrzej (?), Sulka Bogusław (?), Szklarz Krzysztof (?), Chrobak Artur (Janosik Sieniawa)
    Odchodzą
    Stopka Mateusz (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Kusper Damian (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Szymusiak Paweł (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Chorąży Mateusz (?), Bielarczyk Grzegorz (?), Sobczak Michał (?), Konieczny Dawid (?), Rapacz Konrad (?), Główczak Szymon (?), Bielarczyk Przemysław (Skawianin Skawa)
  • Grel Trute

    Grel Trute

    Przychodzą
    Cisoń Michał (?), Antolec Bartłomiej (?), Błachuta Dawid (?), Czaja Jan (?), Leśniakiewicz Krzysztof (?), Stanek Bartosz (?), Truty Jan (?), Tylka Rafał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Paluch Kacper (Dunajec Ostrowsko), Hełdak Józef (Granit Czarna Góra), Budz Piotr (?), Truty Kazimierz (?), Żółtek Paweł (?), Plewa Daniel (?), Zubek Bartłomiej (?), Chudoba Adam (?), Żółtek Piotr (?)
  • Janosik Sieniawa

    Janosik Sieniawa

    Przychodzą
    Budziak Marcin (Huragan Waksmund), Czyszczoń Damian (?), Szklarz Wiesław (?), Antolak Bartłomiej (?), Lizak Mateusz (?), Madziar Józef (?), Siwek Damian (?), Talaga Filip (?)
    Odchodzą
    Chrobak Artur (Delta Pieniążkowice), Marek Andrzej (?), Siarka Daniel (?), Halama Dawid (?), Halama Przemysław (?), Bochnak Dawid (?), Antolak Dominik (Orkan Raba Wyżna)
  • KS Chabówka

    KS Chabówka

    Przychodzą
    Bogdał Paweł (?), Czyszczoń Tomasz (?), Czyszczoń Piotr (?), Dulański Kamil (?), Filas Jakub (?), Florczyk Szymon (?), Florczyk Jakub (?), Gwiżdż Dawid (?), Gwiżdż Damian (?), Gwiżdż Łukasz (?), Łukaszka Krzysztof (?), Łukaszka Mariusz (?), Mrożek Patryk (?), Panek Mariusz (?), Pyka Krystian (?), Pyka Karol (?), Rapacz Krzysztof (?), Rapacz Kamil (?), Rapacz Marcin (?), Rapacz Dawid (?), Rapacz Paweł (?), Sumara Tadeusz (?), Ślaga Dawid (?), Wnękowicz Krzysztof (?), Zając Marcin (?), Zając Krystian (?), Nawara Dariusz (Skawianin Skawa)
  • Krokus Pyzówka

    Krokus Pyzówka

    Przychodzą
    Benedyk Bartłomiej (?), Polaczek Filip (?), Wrzaszczak Dominik (?), Batkiewicz Paweł (?), Benedyk Wojciech (?), Benedyk Michał (?), Chorąży Bartłomiej (?), Chowaniec Jakub (?), Cudzich Piotr (?), Cudzich Kamil (?), Czerwiński Oskar (?), Duda Piotr (?), Flak Krzysztof (?), Frajkowski Jakub (?), Górka Andrzej (?), Hajnos Adam (?), Jarzabek Maksymilian (?), Jóźwiak Tomasz (?), Kasperek Artur (?), Kolasa Bartłomiej (?), Kowal Stanisław (?), Kułach Szymon (?), Kuska Sebastian (?), Lemiszka Mikołaj (?), Lenart Bartłomiej (?), Łabuda Andrzej (?), Marszałek Szczepan (?), Maślanka Paweł (?), Mrożek Michał (?), Myrda Łukasz (?), Paholski Daniel (?), Pitoń Marcin (?), Pitoń Sebastian (?), Plewa Marcin (?), Siepak Bartłomiej (?), Smalec Marcin (?), Sobula Karol (?), Sobula Maksymilian (?), Szczerba Adam (?), Szeliga Michał (?), Szewczyk Piotr (?), Szewczyk Maciej (?), Truty Stanisław (?), Truty Piotr (?), Turwoń Mateusz (?), Żółtek Mateusz (?), Udziela Jakub (Wiatr Ludźmierz)
  • Lepietnica Klikuszowa

    Lepietnica Klikuszowa

    Przychodzą
    Abramek Ryszard (?), Antolec Kamil (?), Bryja Marcin (?), Bryja Stanisław (?), Bryja Tomasz (?), Chorążak Michał (?), Chorążak Kamil (?), Chudoba Jakub (?), Chudoba Dawid (?), Chudoba Patryk (?), Cisoń Jakub (?), Cisoń Bartłomiej (?), Duda Adam (?), Duda Artur (?), Dziurdzik Paweł (?), Faron Dominik (?), Groński Mirosław (?), Gryguś Łukasz (?), Hasior Mateusz (?), Jaróg Marcin (?), Judasz Leszek (?), Kamoń Daniel (?), Kamoń Jakub (?), Kamoń Rafał (?), Kamoń Michał (?), Kurańda Piotr (?), Luberda Damian (?), Luberda Mateusz (?), Matuszek Tomasz (?), Matuszek Paweł (?), Matuszek Michał (?), Matuszek Paweł (?), Matuszek Hubert (?), Młynarczyk Marcin (?), Mrożek Piotr (?), Mrożek Marcin (?), Nosalik Janusz (?), Obrzut Mateusz (?), Obrzut Jakub (?), Opyrchał Grzegorz (?), Parniewicz Szymon (?), Parzygnat Dariusz (?), Plewa Przemysław (?), Plewa Tomasz (?), Plewa Mateusz (?), Plewa Piotr (?), Pudzisz Marcin (?), Pudzisz Kamil (?), Pudzisz Kacper (?), Rapacz Kamil (?), Rypel Mariusz (?), Sas Maciej (?), Sołtys Łukasz (?), Stefaniak Marcin (?), Stefaniak Paweł (?), Sternal Jakub (?), Sternal Robert (?), Szeliga Dawid (?), Szeliga Roman (?), Turkot Mateusz (?), Walasik Krzysztof (?), Walaszczyk Paweł (?), Zeliaś Piotr (?), Zieliaś Wojciech (?), Żółtek Piotr (?), Żółtek Daniel (?), Żółtek Wojciech (?), Żółtek Andrzej (?), Żółtek Andrzej (?)
  • Skałka Rogoźnik-Stare Bystre

    Skałka Rogoźnik-Stare Bystre

    Przychodzą
    Ciągwa Marcin (?), Bieda Norbert (?), Głąb Marek (?), Jucha Hubert (?), Maryniarczyk Michał (?), Zarycki Marcin (?), Zubek Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szczerba Mateusz (?), Sproch Tomasz (?), Miętus Stanisław (?), Urbaś Damian (?), Urbaś Paweł (?), Ciągwa Marcin (?), Węglarczyk Bartłomiej (?), Górz Mateusz (?), Knapczyk Bartłomiej (?), Mrożek Maciej (?), Kwiatkowski Robert (?), Łapczyński Paweł (?), Ścisłowicz Grzegorz (?)
  • Skawianin Skawa

    Skawianin Skawa

    Przychodzą
    Bielarczyk Przemysław (Delta Pieniążkowice), Bednarczyk Marcin (?), Bielarczyk Bartłomiej (?), Kowalczyk Dominik (?), Koźlak Tomasz (?), Książek Patryk (?), Rzeszótko Adam (?), Stachura Damian (?), Sutor Dariusz (?), Wójciak Bartłomiej (?), Wójciak Kamil (?), Rypel Mariusz (Unia Naprawa), Gacek Franciszek (Unia Naprawa)
    Odchodzą
    Nawara Dariusz (KS Chabówka), Majkut Adrian (Orawa Jabłonka), Maciaś Dawid (?), Koźlak Paweł (?), Koźlak Jacek (?), Żądło Marcin (?), Stożek Robert (?), Wojdyła Sebastian (?), Rapacz Michał (?), Książek Sylwester (?), Ziemiańczyk Damian (?), Chyc magdzin Piotr (?), Buksa Mikołaj (?), Habina Sylwester (?), Urbańczyk Łukasz (?), Pawlik Albert (?), Hradecki Wiktor (Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie)
  • Szarotka Chochołów

    Szarotka Chochołów

    Przychodzą
    Krupa Marcin (?), Jakubiec Łukasz (?), Bienias Maciej (?), Dorula Adam (?), Dziadoń Łukasz (?), Gach Michał (?), Gruszka Stanisław (?), Kęsek Krzysztof (?), Korżyk Stanisław (?), Krupa Marek (?), Krzysiak Marek (?), Kwaśniowski Mariusz (?), Madziar Dawid (?), Madziar Witold (?), Marduła Hubert (?), Michniak Adam (?), Obrochta Paweł (?), Obrochta Radosław (?), Palenica Mateusz (?), Piczura Wojciech (?), Piczura Piotr (?), Skorusa Wojciech (?), Sroka Stanisław (?), Sroka Andrzej (?), Tylka Krzysztof (?), Zięba Jan (?), Zięder Robert (?), Zięder Krzysztof (?), Zych Paweł (?)
  • Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie

    Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie

    Przychodzą
    Hradecki Wiktor (Skawianin Skawa), Żaczek Paweł (?), Bachul Adrian (?), Budny Łukasz (?), Buksa Mirosław (?), Domałaczny Krzysztof (?), Faryna Przemysław (?), Filas Mateusz (?), Filas Jakub (?), Gil Tomasz (?), Kowalczyk Rafał (?), Krzysztofiak Jan (?), Krzysztofiak Jakub (?), Kuros Michał (?), Majchrzak Sebastian (?), Miętus Patryk (?), Parzygnat Hubert (?), Pępek Tomasz (?), Skawski Krzysztof (?), Stachura Sebastian (?), Sularz Łukasz (?), Szpurnóg Karol (?), Tokarczyk Dawid (?), Tokarczyk Piotr (?), Wójciak Michał (?)
  • Unia Naprawa

    Unia Naprawa

    Przychodzą
    Guzik Michał (?), Głogowski Mateusz (?), Ciscoń Łukasz (?), Czerw Maksym (?), Janiak Wojciech (?), Kania Gniewomir (?), Kulka Mateusz (?), Mierniczak Dawid (?), Mirek Kamil (?), Nogawka Daniel (?), Nowak Grzegorz (?), Sliwa Marcin (?), Tymański Hubert (?), Wyka Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Stolarczyk Robert (Luboń Skomielna Biała), Sutor Grzegorz (Luboń Skomielna Biała), Żur Kacper (Luboń Skomielna Biała), Rypel Mariusz (Skawianin Skawa), Gacek Franciszek (Skawianin Skawa), Sularz Maksymilian (?), Czubin Dominik (?), Trojak Tomasz (?), Cieżak Kamil (?), Babik Artur (?), Panek Krystian (?), Pędzimąż Adam (?), Cieżak Paweł (?), Wójciak Piotr (?), Pasiowiec Paweł (?), Sroka Dawid (?)
  • Wierchy Lasek

    Wierchy Lasek

    Przychodzą
    Krupa Jan (Lepietnica II Klikuszowa), Antolec Damian (?), Antolec Dawid (?), Chałupka Adrian (?), Chorążak Józef (?), Duda Karol (?), Duda Krzysztof (?), Gał Bartłomiej (?), Grela Michał (?), Jaróg Dawid (?), Korobka Dmytro (?), Łabuda Zdzisław (?), Macioł Maksymilian (?), Nykaza Jakub (?), Nykaza Piotr (?), Nykaza Jan (?), Nykaza Jan (?), Obrochta Jan (?), Sobula Adrian (?), Truty Maksymilian (?), Witkowski Daniel (?), Witkowski Andrzej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Waksmundzki Tomasz (Huragan Waksmund), Folwarski Marcin (?), Cyrwus Krzysztof (?), Jaróg Kamil (?)