Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Przychodzą
    Sierak Rafał (?), Kozak Vasyl (?), Kucia Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lepa Marek (?), Kowynia Jan (?), Szwiec Kamil (?), Szczepański Artur (?), Walaszczyk Patryk (?), Stokłosa Adrian (?), Mroczek Tomasz (?), Koleśnicki Kamil (?), Korus Grzegorz (?)
  • Czarni Smęgorzów

    Czarni Smęgorzów

    Przychodzą
    Ciećko Piotr (Ava Grądy), Ciećko Jacek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kowal Kacper (?), Zięba Przemysław (?), Pyzik Wojciech (?), Miotła Daniel (?), Kochanek Dariusz (?), Szczepanek Bogdan (?), Lekarczyk Przemysław (?), Serafin augustyniak Jakub (Spartakus Radgoszcz)
  • DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska

    DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska

    Przychodzą
    Kot Jakub (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Dudek Piotr (?), Fijał Zbigniew (?), Fijał Andrzej (?), Górczak Krzysztof (?), Grabka Arkadiusz (?), Kądzielawa Paweł (?), Kowal Tomasz (?), Kwiatkowski Krzysztof (?), Lelek Krzysztof (?), Micek Jerzy (?), Kądzielawa Mariusz (Strażak Karsy)
  • Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie

    Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie

    Przychodzą
    Śliwa Paweł (?), Klucz Krystian (?), Skalak Adrian (?), Zajadlik Bogusław (?), Rumas Krzysztof (Strażak Karsy), Starsiak Krystian (Strażak Karsy)
    Odchodzą
    Kowal Łukasz (?), Dymon Grzegorz (?), Opiła Adrian (LKS Wietrzychowice)
  • FC Pawęzów

    FC Pawęzów

    Przychodzą
    Chrzęszczyk Kamil (?), Kurek Łukasz (?), Maziarz Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wajda Michał (?), Kawik Paweł (?), Kolak Kamil (?), Misiura Jacek (?), Jękot Marcin (?), Rzeszutko Mateusz (Łukovia Łukowa)
  • Kłos Słupiec

    Kłos Słupiec

    Przychodzą
    Smoła Kamil (?), Gaj Mateusz (?), Kośmider Bartłomiej (?), Łuszcz Bartosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Skiba Paweł (Baszta Rytwiany), Gadziała Arkadiusz (?), Kusek Grzegorz (?), Mikoś Michał (?), Kuchnia Krzysztof (?), Gadziała Dawid (?), Pająk Bartłomiej (?), Kolas Mariusz (?), Łachut Janusz (?), Tęczar Tomasz (?), Zaleński Dawid (?), Sroka Andrzej (?), Liszka Adam (?), Stefanowicz Patryk (Wisła Szczucin)
  • LKS Ilkowice

    LKS Ilkowice

    Przychodzą
    Boguszewski Sebastian (?), Hebda Sebastian (?), Krzaczek Damian (?), Krzeczowski Filip (?), Kuczek Kacper (?), Marek Jakub (?), Sadowski Konrad (?), Trytko Eryk (?), Dyja Mateusz (?), Baran Kamil (Strażak Karsy)
    Odchodzą
    Witek Michał (?), Kowalski Kamil (?), Lompczyk Bartłomiej (?), Wróbel Konrad (Polan Żabno)
  • LZS Wójcina

    LZS Wójcina

    Przychodzą
    Witaszek Krystian (LZS Mędrzechów), Burak Hubert (?)
    Odchodzą
    Sosin Kamil (?), Sieroń Jacek (?), Szydło Szymon (Wisła Szczucin)
  • Polonia Kłyż

    Polonia Kłyż

    Przychodzą
    Łos Krzysztof (?), Kądzielawa Sebastian (?), Pyrek Daniel (?)
  • Powiśle Bolesław

    Powiśle Bolesław

    Przychodzą
    Guzik Andrzej (?), Dąbroś Andrzej (?), Dybała Artur (?), Rogala Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dynak Marcin (Ava Grądy), Marzec Mateusz (LZS Mędrzechów), Kinel Mateusz (?), Buzon Krystian (?), Wielbłąd Grzegorz (?), Chwałek Dariusz (?), Zwirecki Mateusz (?), Michalczewski Michał (?), Saletnik Bartosz (?), Łosowski Krzysztof (?), Rzeszuto Maksymilian (?)
  • Radłovia II Radłów

    Radłovia II Radłów

    Przychodzą
    Kordela Mateusz (Kabel Kraków), Gwóźdź Adrian (LKS Wietrzychowice), Łoboda Rafał (Olimpia Biskupice Radłowskie), Augustyński Dominik (?), Cieślikowski Mateusz (?), Czermak Norbert (?), Czuj Tomasz (?), Dobek Damian (?), Gąsawski Dominik (?), Gostek Michał (?), Hołda Krystian (?), Iwaniec Filip (?), Kania Piotr (?), Katra Szymon (?), Kiełbasa Piotr (?), Kijak Rafał (?), Kijak Piotr (?), Kosiarski Karol (?), Koziński Jakub (?), Krawczyk Karol (?), Kuta Wojciech (?), Leśniowski Kamil (?), Łącki Konrad (?), Łoboda Damian (?), Machalski Damian (?), Magiera Patryk (?), Michałek Kamil (?), Nasiadka Norbert (?), Nykiel Marcel (?), Padło Bartłomiej (?), Pająk Krystian (?), Palej Krzysztof (?), Patulski Marcin (?), Pawlik Michał (?), Pitaś Hubert (?), Plebanek Krzysztof (?), Pławecki Mariusz (?), Rosa Jakub (?), Schab Sebastian (?), Spinda Robert (?), Urban Dominik (?), Urbanek Paweł (?), Verhun Volodymyr (?), Wadas Miłosz (?), Wasylewicz Adam (?), Wiszniewski Paweł (?), Wróbel Mateusz (?), Żurek Kamil (?), Klich Jakub (Radłovia Radłów), Szwiec Tomasz (Radłovia Radłów), Szwiec Michał (Radłovia Radłów), Wiszniewski Maksymilian (Radłovia Radłów), Wiśniewski Kacper (Radłovia Radłów), Kargól Dominik (Victoria Bielcza)
  • Spartakus Radgoszcz

    Spartakus Radgoszcz

    Przychodzą
    Serafin augustyniak Jakub (Czarni Smęgorzów), Biedroń Sławomir (?), Burzec Piotr (?), Burzec Tomasz (?), Cygan Mateusz (?), Dubiel Krzysztof (?), Farat Szymon (?), Garncarz Damian (?), Garncarz Michał (?), Golema Norbert (?), Kazibut Bartłomiej (?), Kędzior Paweł (?), Kmieć Tomasz (?), Kozicki Mateusz (?), Kozicki Dawid (?), Labak Wojciech (?), Leżoń Sebastian (?), Łącz Witold (?), Machnik Mariusz (?), Magiera Tomasz (?), Małek Przemysław (?), Marek Sławomir (?), Marek Dariusz (?), Marnik Kamil (?), Noga Witold (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Pikul Jarosław (?), Pikul Bartłomiej (?), Pikul Andrzej (?), Pikul Janusz (?), Pikul Kacper (?), Pyzik Mariusz (?), Świder Szymon (?), Świder Łukasz (?), Urban Szczepan (?), Urban Piotr (?), Urban Marcin (?), Wałaszek Szymon (?), Zieliński Arkadiusz (?), Żurawski Dawid (?)
  • Wisła Borusowa

    Wisła Borusowa

    Przychodzą
    Zając Bartosz (?), Jasiński Patryk (?), Sączawa Paweł (?), Woziwoda Patryk (?), Wytrwał Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Plata Konrad (Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie), Woziwoda Tomasz (?)
  • Wolania Wola Żelichowska

    Wolania Wola Żelichowska

    Przychodzą
    Szostak Mateusz (LUKS Zalipie)
    Odchodzą
    Dymon Marcin (Strażak Karsy)