Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Przychodzą
    Wąs Michał (?), Koperkiewicz Ignacy (?), Mirek Mateusz (?), Pawlak Jan (?), Piotrowicz Szymon (?), Stec Kacper (?), Wąs Adrian (Orlęta Rudawa), Czepiec Kamil (Strażak Kokotów), Terebieniec Mikołaj (Strażak Kokotów), Juszczyk Arkadiusz (Tramwaj Kraków), Wojdała Paweł (TS Węgrzce), Papież Maciej (Wilga Golkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Garbarczyk Alan (?), Olesiński Zbigniew (?), Sikora Sebastian (?), Moskalik Szymon (?), Rusinek Kamil (?), Bujak Jan (?), Katulka Kamil (?), Konkol Karol (?), Wójtowicz Filip (?), Synowiec Dawid (?), Ramut Wiktor (Bieżanowianka Kraków), Stefanowski Sylwester (Opatkowianka Opatkowice), Stygar Dawid (Potok Więckowice), Woźniak Kacper (Strażak Kokotów), Olkuski Mateusz (Strażak Kokotów), Kopońka Jakub (Topór Aleksandrowice)
  • Błękitni II Modlnica

    Błękitni II Modlnica

    Przychodzą
    Janus Artur (?), Bicen Beytullah (?), Bogucki Dariusz (?), Bogucki Bartosz (?), Gil Dawid (?), Goryczka Sebastian (?), Grzybowski Wojciech (?), Habuda Bartłomiej (?), Habuda Marcin (?), Habuda Kamil (?), Jakubik Mateusz (?), Janik Michał (?), Janik i Piotr (?), Janowski Wojciech (?), Janus Marcin (?), Jasiński Szymon (?), Kaczor Łukasz (?), Katarzyński Artur (?), Kawa Maciej (?), Kawiński Mateusz (?), Kiełkiewicz Michał (?), Kołodziejczyk Andrzej (?), Krężołek Dawid (?), Krzysztonek Kamil (?), Krzywda Michał (?), Kubik Maksymilian (?), Kuciel Daniel (?), Kwiecień Jakub (?), Maj Mikołaj (?), Morawiec Michał (?), Pasternak Piotr (?), Pyzioł Dariusz (?), Rębilas Paweł (?), Ryczko Aleksander (?), Seweryn Wojciech (?), Skoczykłoda Robert (?), Słonina Michał (?), Stebnicki Michał (?), Sułko Krzysztof (?), Szumiec Krzysztof (?), Tekieli Marcin (?), Wierzbicki Piotr (?), Windys Szymon (?), Zabiegaj Przemysław (?), Zaporowski Marcin (?), Zegarmistrz Michał (?), Żurek Piotr (?), Biernat Bartosz (Błękitni Modlnica), Stryczek Tomasz (Błękitni Modlnica), Szumiec Jarosław (Błękitni Modlnica), Bartków Michał (Borek Kraków), Mączyński Dominik (Clepardia Kraków), Synowski Mateusz (Orzeł II Bębło), Okarmus Jacek (Skawinka Skawina), Hrabia Michał (Sportowiec Modlniczka)
    Odchodzą
    Stryczek Tomasz (?), Prochal Daniel (?), Słonina Paweł (?)
  • Bronowicki KS Kraków

    Bronowicki KS Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Dudek Krzysztof (?), Romański Tomasz (?), Abramczuk Adam (?), Amarowicz Michał (?), Badzgon Peter (?), Ćwiertniak Maciej (?), Dobrzański Piotr (?), Ferdynus Ireneusz (?), Gomółka Krzysztof (?), Gomółka Janusz (?), Groniak Krzysztof (?), Klimczak Michał (?), Kozynacki Krzysztof (?), Kucharczyk Grzegorz (?), Litewka Adam (?), Musiał Jakub (?), Pardela Grzegorz (?), Piwowarczyk Marcin (?), Polok Grzegorz (?), Rupikowski Sebastian (?), Rupikowski Bartłomiej (?), Sieńko Marcin (?), Szala Krzysztof (?), Tetiuk Tomasz (?), Wójtowicz Sylwester (?), Pazdyk Krzysztof (Galicja Nowy Sącz), Garus Krzysztof (Prądniczanka Kraków)
  • Fitball Szklary

    Fitball Szklary

    Przychodzą
    Kaczor Jakub (?), Wietecha Zbigniew (?), Augustynek Piotr (?), Bodziony Paweł (?), Bosak Wojciech (?), Chochół Mirosław (?), Chochół Tomasz (?), Florczyk Bartłomiej (?), Korzynow Piotr (?), Mazur Adrian (?), Nęcka Konrad (?), Połeć Maciej (?), Rożycki Mateusz (?), Szklarczyk Jerzy (?), Szlachta Mariusz (?), Urban Mateusz (?), Zycki Piotr (?), Szczepański Rafał (Potok Więckowice)
    Odchodzą
    Bergel Krzysztof (Iskra Radwanowice), Chodacki Artur (Iskra Radwanowice), Janik Marcin (Iskra Radwanowice), Słaboń Łukasz (Olimpia Chocznia), Głąb Paweł (Płomień Jerzmanowice)
  • Górzanka Nawojowa Góra

    Górzanka Nawojowa Góra

    Przychodzą
    Kołacz Maciej (?), Godyń Miłosz (?), Afonin Mateusz (?), Bogacki Michał (?), Bolek Patryk (?), Boruta Przemysław (?), Gęślicki Daniel (?), Halota Hubert (?), Hrabia Witold (?), Kłeczek Jakub (?), Kotela Filip (?), Kuflik Sebastian (?), Kurdziel Mikołaj (?), Maciejowski Mariusz (?), Małocha Kacper (?), Mucha Jakub (?), Odrzywołek Jarosław (?), Pałka Karol (?), Sobczyk Damian (?), Sobecki Łukasz (?), Stolarski Rafał (?), Stopa Adam (?), Stopa Karol (?), Stopa Jakub (?), Szumniak Tomasz (?), Zelech Leszek (?), Żak Jakub (?), Kalicki Jan (Tęcza Tenczynek), Kłeczek Michał (Wolanka Wola Filipowska)
  • Iskra Radwanowice

    Iskra Radwanowice

    Przychodzą
    Bergel Krzysztof (Fitball Szklary), Chodacki Artur (Fitball Szklary), Janik Marcin (Fitball Szklary), Armatys Grzegorz (?), Chachlowski Krystian (?), Jaszczyński Michał (?), Kołacz Tomasz (?), Kratky Viktor (?), Letner Patryk (?), Lipiński Sławomir (?), Malec Maciej (?), Wach Marcin (?), Działa Mateusz (JKS Zelków), Radwanek Jarosław (JKS Zelków), Woźniak Dawid (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice), Jacak Roman (Orlęta Rudawa), Kuhfeldt Adrian (Orlęta Rudawa), Mazur Piotr (Orlęta Rudawa), Molik Józef (Orzeł Bębło), Pudełko Łukasz (Potok Więckowice), Urbańczyk Wiktor (Wolanka Wola Filipowska), Skotniczny Mateusz (Zjednoczeni Branice)
  • MKS Skała 2004

    MKS Skała 2004

    Przychodzą
    Przebinda Kamil (?), Baranek Patryk (?), Bartosik Adrian (?), Basoń Marcin (?), Biliński Rafał (?), Blasiński Marcin (?), Błachno Konrad (?), Błachno Grzegorz (?), Błachno Konrad (?), Boroń Michał (?), Boroń Damian (?), Boroń Szymon (?), Boroń Filip (?), Boroń Kamil (?), Bosak Norbert (?), Bryła Sylwester (?), Cyganek Michał (?), Cyganek Gabriel (?), Domagalski Patryk (?), Domagalski Dawid (?), Domagała Paweł (?), Drozdzowski Paweł (?), Drozdzowski Piotr (?), Duda Dawid (?), Dybich Igor (?), Dybich Aleksandra (?), Dziedzic Łukasz (?), Gajdemski Michał (?), Gawin Przemysław (?), Glonek Radosław (?), Głowacki Stanisław (?), Gorassini-idziak Dominik (?), Grygar Kamil (?), Gugulski Sebastian (?), Gumula Paweł (?), Gumula Krzysztof (?), Gumula Robert (?), Hanarz Patryk (?), Jankowski Krzysztof (?), Kaniewski Michał (?), Karlik Jakub (?), Karoń Mariusz (?), Katarzyński Zbigniew (?), Katarzyński Michał (?), Katarzyński Dawid (?), Katarzyński Przemysław (?), Katarzyński Tomasz (?), Katarzyński Robert (?), Katarzyński Szymon (?), Kluzek Konrad (?), Korpała Marek (?), Krzemień Kacper (?), Krzysztofiak Piotr (?), Kuczkowski Patryk (?), Kwiecień Aleksander (?), Leszczyński Bartolmiej (?), Łuszcz Dominik (?), Maciaszczyk Marek (?), Madej Oskar (?), Madejski Bartosz (?), Madejski Bartłomiej (?), Majos Krzysztof (?), Mistela Michał (?), Morawski Piotr (?), Mosur Marcin (?), Mosur Marcin (?), Mosur Dawid (?), Nowak Przemysław (?), Opalski Piotr (?), Ornat Mateusz (?), Ornat Mariusz (?), Orzechowski Bernard (?), Osak Bartłomiej (?), Pabian Tomasz (?), Pabisek Hubert (?), Palimąka Mateusz (?), Paluszkiewicz Maciej (?), Parzelski Arkadiusz (?), Pawlik Adam (?), Pawłowski Michał (?), Piotrowski Damian (?), Połomski Łukasz (?), Prostacki Mateusz (?), Rerak Jakub (?), Rogóż Adrian (?), Romańczyk Tomasz (?), Smoleń Patryk (?), Sobucki Tomasz (?), Sowula Bartłomiej (?), Srebnicki Tomasz (?), Srebnicki Damian (?), Srebnicki Jakub (?), Srebnicki Piotr (?), Srebnicki Paweł (?), Stajniak Dawid (?), Studnicki Michał (?), Szlęk Szymon (?), Trzcionka Stanisław (?), Uznański Sebastian (?), Uznański Tomasz (?), Wąsikowski Oskar (?), Węgrzyn Artur (?), Wilk Mateusz (?), Wilk Kamil (?), Wilk Marcin (?), Woźniak Dawid (?), Zdybał Szymon (?), Zięba Marcin (?)
  • Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice

    Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice

    Przychodzą
    Mitoński Robert (?), Pytel Michał (?), Hojna Jarosław (?), Bogacz Jakub (?), Dąbrowski Michał (?), Dymek Jakub (?), Januszek Tomasz (?), Kalemba Arkadiusz (?), Karcz Marcin (?), Krząstek Norbert (?), Mucha Mikołaj (?), Strączek Artur (?), Szumny Oskar (?), Mucha Kacper (Potok Więckowice)
    Odchodzą
    Woźniak Dawid (Iskra Radwanowice), Jaros Janusz (?), Machlowski Jarosław (?), Petrasz Kosma (?), Górka Cezary (?), Wojtaszek Daniel (?), Mostowik Michał (?), Walus Bartłomiej (?), Kalemba Krystian (?), Putek Paweł (?), Dębski Sebastian (Orlęta Rudawa)
  • Novi Narama

    Novi Narama

    Przychodzą
    Kulon Marcin (?), Stawowiak Adam (?), Przywora Damian (?), Bubka Grzegorz (?), Baranowski Krzysztof (?), Bednarczyk Piotr (?), Buziuk Maksym (?), Czyż Karol (?), Derdaś Michał (?), Dudek Dawid (?), Dzięgiel Maciej (?), Jędrygas Daniel (?), Kazirod Janusz (?), Kieca Kamil (?), Kiełkowicz Jakub (?), Kopijka Robert (?), Krawczyk Grzegorz (?), Krawczyk Marcel (?), Kućmierczyk Mateusz (?), Maliszewski Arkadiusz (?), Nielepiec Krzysztof (?), Nogieć Przemysław (?), Nurek Marcin (?), Nurek Krzysztof (?), Osikowski Mateusz (?), Płatek Mariusz (?), Płecki Kamil (?), Płecki Piotr (?), Rosa Jarosław (?), Stec Wiktor (?), Szczepanik Damian (?), Szlęk Tomasz (?), Szydło Tomasz (?), Tomczyk Michał (?), Wygoda Jakub (?), Zawierucha Damian (?), Ziębiec Grzegorz (?)
  • Orzeł II Bębło

    Orzeł II Bębło

    Przychodzą
    Lorenc Łukasz (Błękitni Modlnica), Iżyk Mariusz (Lotnik Kryspinów), Mirek Norbert (Orzeł Bębło), Adamczyk Tomasz (?), Bajołek Mateusz (?), Baran Piotr (?), Biedak Mariusz (?), Bigaj Miłosz (?), Cieśla Michał (?), Grzybowski Przemysław (?), Habuda Maciej (Orzeł II Bębło), Janik Grzegorz (?), Janik Arkadiusz (?), Janik Łukasz (?), Jeleń Dawid (?), Kaczmarczyk Michał (?), Klimowski Bartłomiej (?), Knapik Karol (?), Kowalski Dawid (?), Kozera Paweł (?), Krztoń Mateusz (?), Kurek Mateusz (?), Ligęza Artur (?), Litwa Szymon (?), Litwa Krystian (?), Łaśko Michał (?), Mazela Bartłomiej (?), Mazela Łukasz (?), Mirek Mateusz (Orzeł II Bębło), Mirek Konrad (?), Nawrocki Michał (?), Nowakowski Maciej (?), Ostachowski Marcin (?), Papuga Mateusz (?), Sałęga Karol (?), Serczyk Przemysław (Orzeł II Bębło), Siudek Łukasz (?), Siudy Kacper (?), Suszek Grzegorz (?), Szopa Jakub (?), Szwajcowski Wojciech (?), Szwajcowski Łukasz (?), Wąsik Artur (?), Wierzbicki Jakub (?), Wiśniewski Marcin (?), Zawadzki Maciej (?), Zawadzki Kacper (?), Zielonka Aleksander (?), Żurek Marcin (?), Serafin Rafał (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Kusiak Jacek (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół), Szczepanik Paweł (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół)
    Odchodzą
    Synowski Mateusz (Błękitni II Modlnica), Habuda Maciej (Orzeł II Bębło), Mirek Mateusz (Orzeł II Bębło), Serczyk Przemysław (Orzeł II Bębło)
  • Płomień Jerzmanowice

    Płomień Jerzmanowice

    Przychodzą
    Głąb Paweł (Fitball Szklary), Olszak Szymon (LKS Świniarsko), Regulski Sebastian (?), Baran Dawid (?), Bień Łukasz (?), Bień Grzegorz (?), Bień Tomasz (?), Chramęga Piotr (?), Czyż Dawid (?), Czyż Damian (?), Dobrowolski Tomasz (?), Duda Piotr (?), Ficek Jarosław (?), Freiwald Piotr (?), Frosik Wojciech (?), Frosik Damian (?), Frosik Grzegorz (?), Frosik Paweł (?), Fuksiewicz Paweł (?), Fuksiewicz Piotr (?), Gądek Damian (?), Glanowski Dominik (?), Gocyk Piotr (?), Goraj Daniel (?), Goraj Adam (?), Goraj Jakub (?), Grudnik Jarosław (?), Grzyb Mirosław (?), Grzyb Józef (?), Gzyl Dawid (?), Gzyl Marcin (?), Gzyl Adam (?), Hrabia Dawid (?), Kaczmarczyk Emanuel (?), Kaczmarczyk Konrad (?), Kaczmarski Kamil (?), Kajca Krystian (?), Kaleta Kamil (?), Kaleta Rafał (?), Kasprzyk Wiktor (?), Kiełtyka Dawid (?), Kiełtyka Mateusz (?), Kiszka Artur (?), Klich Tomasz (?), Klich Michał (?), Koczanowicz Eryk (?), Kołodziej Kamil (?), Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof (?), Korczak Paweł (?), Korpała Michał (?), Kowalczyk Kamil (?), Kowalik Piotr (?), Kowalski Kamil (?), Kozera Mateusz (?), Kozera Grzegorz (?), Krawczyk Mateusz (?), Krzynówek Maciej (?), Krzystanek Robert (?), Krzystonek Krzysztof (?), Krzysztonek Piotr (?), Krzywda Łukasz (?), Kurek Łukasz (?), Kurzeja Jakub (?), Latoś Filip (?), Latoś Maciej (?), Łaskawiec Tomasz (?), Maciąg Mateusz (?), Madej Krzysztof (?), Mączka Daniel (?), Michta Mateusz (?), Migas Maciej (?), Miodek Paweł (?), Miodek Dominik (?), Mirek Mateusz (?), Mirek Karol (?), Moskal Kazimierz (?), Muzyk Kamil (?), Niedziółka Andrzej (?), Niedziółka Damian (?), Nowakowski Bartosz (?), Ocieczek Damian (?), Ocieczek Krzysztof (?), Opozda Daniel (?), Orkisz Adrian (?), Papisz Jędrzej (?), Pastuszak Dawid (?), Pawlik Kamil (?), Pączek Waldemar (?), Petlic Bartłomiej (?), Pęgiel Grzegorz (?), Piekarczyk Kamil (?), Piekarz Paweł (?), Piwowarczyk Michał (?), Pogan Krzysztof (?), Pogan Maciej (?), Pogan Wojciech (?), Polak Paweł (?), Polak Piotr (?), Polak Łukasz (?), Pomierny Damian (?), Pomierny Łukasz (?), Pryga Mikołaj (?), Ratoń Jarosław (?), Rednau Axel (?), Rogóż Bartłomiej (?), Rogóż Wojciech (?), Rogóż Adrian (?), Sarota Jakub (?), Sekunda Marcin (?), Sikorski Dariusz (?), Sikorski Piotr (?), Siudy Marcin (?), Siudy Łukasz (?), Skotniczy Kamil (?), Skrzypek Wojciech (?), Skrzypek Bartłomiej (?), Skrzypek Arkadiusz (?), Skrzypek Emil (?), Sobalski Konrad (?), Sołtysik Piotr (?), Sroka Marcin (?), Synowiec Kamil (?), Synowiec Łukasz (?), Szarota Arkadiusz (?), Szczurzydło Maciej (?), Szlachta Kamil (?), Szlachta Dawid (?), Szlachta Piotr (?), Szlachta Bartłomiej (?), Śladowski Konrad (?), Śladowski Daniel (?), Tucharz Grzegorz (?), Tucharz Szczepan (?), Witkowski Jerzy (?), Wojewoda Michał (?), Zachariasz Dominik (?), Zając Kacper (?), Zgoda Marek (?), Zgoda Tomasz (?), Zgoda Dawid (Płomień Jerzmanowice), Zięba Grzegorz (?), Zięzio Krzysztof (?), Żak Dominik (?)
    Odchodzą
    Zgoda Dawid (Płomień Jerzmanowice), Stróżyk Sebastian (Sokół Przytkowice)
  • Potok Więckowice

    Potok Więckowice

    Przychodzą
    Stygar Dawid (AP Kmita II Zabierzów), Poplatek Konrad (Dąb Paszkówka), Augustyn Grzegorz (?), Biesiada Jarosław (?), Buczyński Tomasz (?), Dziedzic Mariusz (?), Gilski Marek (?), Golik Jakub (?), Jaros Adam (?), Jędrzejowski Michał (?), Kaczor Mirosław (?), Kaczor Artur (?), Kapelan Łukasz (?), Kołodziński Marcin (?), Mazur Michał (?), Mikulec Ireneusz (?), Miśkiewicz Marek (?), Mora Jacek (?), Nędzka Zenon (?), Nosal Aleksander (?), Nosek Konrad (?), Pochłopień Damian (?), Roszak Krzysztof (?), Rumian Dariusz (?), Stankowski Dominik (?), Stypuła Dariusz (?), Synowski Daniel (?), Turkot Szymon (?), Wąsalski Tomasz (?), Węgiel Paul (?), Wojciechowski Maciej (?), Ziarkowski Łukasz (?), Żelazny Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szczepański Rafał (Fitball Szklary), Pudełko Łukasz (Iskra Radwanowice), Mucha Kacper (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice), Korba Grzegorz (?)
  • Topór Aleksandrowice

    Topór Aleksandrowice

    Przychodzą
    Kopońka Jakub (AP Kmita II Zabierzów), Rusinek Damian (Dragon Szczyglice), Błaszak Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Cerazy Paweł (Strzelcy Kraków), Dyrek Paweł (?), Skrabel Michał (?), Wolnicki Marcin (?), Jagła Tomasz (?), Kowal Robert (?), Mastejak Daniel (?), Drelewski Marcin (?), Jaworski Wiktor (?), Kornaś Bartosz (?), Krawczyk Michał (?), Krawczyk Jan (Wawel Kraków)