Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Dragon Szczyglice

    Dragon Szczyglice

    Przychodzą
    Zajdel Radosław (?), Łosiewicz Bartosz (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Ślusarek Rafał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Przebinda Mariusz (?), Machnik Robert (?), Adamczyk Jakub (Gwiazda Brzegi), Rusinek Damian (Topór Aleksandrowice)
  • Iskra Czułów

    Iskra Czułów

    Przychodzą
    Baca Sebastian (?), Balon Łukasz (?), Bałys Krzysztof (?), Baster Michał (?), Benmohad Emanuel (?), Bierzało Grzegorz (?), Cygan Krzysztof (?), Cygan Dawid (?), Dukała Szymon (?), Dukała Daniel (?), Dukała Krzysztof (?), Faron Bartosz (?), Glazunow Andrzej (?), Grabowski Konrad (?), Haber Daniel (?), Imkohla Nadir (?), Iwanowski Mateusz (?), Kania Dawid (?), Karcz Franciszek (?), Kołacz Maciej (?), Konik Marcin (?), Konik Wiesław (?), Korczek Krystian (?), Kot Patryk (?), Kowal Jakub (?), Kwoka Jędrzej (?), Lewczuk Ryszard (?), Lipiarz Dominik (?), Maciusik Jarosław (?), Maślanka Paweł (?), Mirus Łukasz (?), Nęcek Rafał (?), Ostrowski Damian (?), Pasiak Łukasz (?), Petrenko Artem (?), Prus Michał (?), Sobczyk Jakub (Iskra Czułów), Stachak Dariusz (?), Steczko Damian (?), Stochliński Bartłomiej (?), Suchan Andrzej (?), Szczygieł Bartłomiej (?), Szewczyk Maciej (?), Śmiech Sławomir (?), Tatarevich Andrei (?), Wachowski Piotr (?), Waśnik Robert (?), Wiecheć Patryk (?), Wojnarowski Piotr (?), Wójcik Krzysztof (?), Zajger Kamil (?), Lenik Łukasz (Sokół Rybna), Siwek Łukasz (Zryw Brodła)
    Odchodzą
    Sobczyk Jakub (Iskra Czułów)
  • JKS Zelków

    JKS Zelków

    Przychodzą
    Maciejaszek Jakub (Błękitni Modlnica), Nosal Mirosław (Błękitni Modlnica), Podgajny Mirosław (Błękitni Modlnica), Celusta Jakub (Gorce Kamienica), Pączek Dariusz (?), Grzegorski Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Działa Mateusz (Iskra Radwanowice), Radwanek Jarosław (Iskra Radwanowice), Szczepański Rafał (?), Brożek Jakub (?), Pogan Tomasz (?), Kawaler Kamil (?), Wąchol Paweł (?), Doliński Sebastian (?), Oratowski Paweł (?), Furtak Wiktor (?)
  • Liszczanka Liszki

    Liszczanka Liszki

    Przychodzą
    Bieda Robert (Clepardia Kraków), Steczko Krzysztof (?), Kowalczyk Łukasz (TS Węgrzce)
    Odchodzą
    Kędzierski Przemysław (?), Rakoczy Karol (?), Klita Konrad (?), Souza de lima Joao rossy eugenio (?), Kania Jarosław (?), Machnik Konrad (?), Karpij Bartosz (?), Marek Piotr (?), Moszumański Krzysztof (?), Sieniawski Jakub (?), Turek Tomasz (?), Ptak Piotr (Lotnik II Kryspinów), Gołębiowski Łukasz (Metal Węgierska Górka)
  • Lotnik Kryspinów

    Lotnik Kryspinów

    Przychodzą
    Ptak Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Tokarski Witold (?), Koszycki Michał (?), Jakubas Rafał (?), Misiorowski Mateusz (?), Przybycień Marek (?), Gołoś Marcin (?), Syrek Łukasz (?), Iżyk Mariusz (Orzeł II Bębło), Jakubas Jarosław (Zryw Brodła)
  • Maszycanka Maszyce

    Maszycanka Maszyce

    Przychodzą
    Prochal Daniel (Błękitni Modlnica), Wiktor Dawid (?), Dyląg Robert (?), Wędzicha Kamil (?), Chwastek Jakub (?), Cieślik Krzysztof (?), Dudek Tomasz (?), Federowicz Piotr (?), Galos Marcin (?), Gil Adrian (?), Karpała Piotr (?), Knapik Kamil (?), Kornaś Krzysztof (?), Kosałka Kamil (?), Lenart Miłosz (?), Lipiarz Paweł (?), Maj Paweł (?), Małek Mateusz (?), Mosur Piotr (?), Nakielny Adam (?), Niewiadomski Adrian (?), Paluch Damian (?), Pietrzyk Mateusz (?), Popek Kamil (?), Tarniowy Michał (?), Tomczyk Dawid (?), Waśniowski Karol (?), Wicher Mateusz (?), Wiktor Jakub (?), Ziętara Jakub (?), Kmita Grzegorz (Orzeł Iwanowice)
  • Orlęta Rudawa

    Orlęta Rudawa

    Przychodzą
    Dębski Sebastian (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice), Cyganik Rafał (?), Dąbek Dominik (?), Funek Adrian (?), Motyl Mateusz (Victoria Zalas)
    Odchodzą
    Wąs Adrian (AP Kmita II Zabierzów), Jacak Roman (Iskra Radwanowice), Kuhfeldt Adrian (Iskra Radwanowice), Mazur Piotr (Iskra Radwanowice), Funek Wacław (?), Żebrowski Bartosz (?), Skrobowski Bartłomiej (?), Dorynek Adrian (?), Chaberko Dariusz (?), Paluch Ryszard (?), Stryczek Wojciech (?), Klita Marcin (?), Tataruch Rafał (?), Mucha Artur (?), Świerk Konrad (?), Wiśniewski Jakub (Wawel Kraków)
  • Sokół Rybna

    Sokół Rybna

    Przychodzą
    Bentkowski Rafał (?), Kędzierski Kamil (?), Kiełkowicz Karol (?), Kościółek Dawid (?), Litwicki Waldemar (?), Skalny Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lenik Łukasz (Iskra Czułów), Katra Tomasz (?), Suchanik Antoni (?), Boruta Marek (?), Łącki Karol (Start Kamień), Smółka Jakub (Start Kamień)
  • Sportowiec Modlniczka

    Sportowiec Modlniczka

    Przychodzą
    Pyrkosz Szymon (?), Budzik Konrad (?), Jakubiszyn Grzegorz (?), Kotarba Bartłomiej (?), Mikołajczak Patryk (?), Myśliwiec Mateusz (?), Kordys Michał (Strażak Kokotów), Knott Krystian (Zieleńczanka Zielonki)
    Odchodzą
    Hrabia Michał (Błękitni II Modlnica), Kozień Sławomir (Borek Kraków), Fiałka Jakub (?), Hrabia Paweł (?), Biernacki Filip (?), Sadlak Patrick (?), Szopa Marcin (?), Jabłonka Mateusz (?), Dudka Michał (?), Bukała Kamil (?), Działowy Jakub (?), Juszczyk Oskar (?), Kmiecik Rafał (?), Bartyzel Piotr (Victoria Kraków), Piaskowski Piotr (Wisła Jeziorzany)
  • Strażak Rączna

    Strażak Rączna

    Przychodzą
    Gumula Robert (?), Jasiołek Przemysław (?), Szczurek Dawid (?), Taborski Adam (?), Wiernowolski Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Adamczyk Adam (?), Piwowarczyk Bartłomiej (?), Ciepliński Wojciech (?), Stawowski Szymon (?), Michałek Damian (Wisła Czernichów)
  • Świt Krzeszowice

    Świt Krzeszowice

    Przychodzą
    Kwaśniewski Jakub (Jutrzenka Ostrężnica), Augustynek Przemysław (?), Bałuszek Kacper (?), Bodzęta Antoni (?), Czech Rafał (?), Deryniowski Piotr (?), Gęca Mateusz (?), Gimenez - carrillo Raul (?), Grzebinoga Rafał (?), Kaczkowski Adrian (?), Kalemba Daniel (?), Kanclerz Michał (?), Kania Oskar (?), Kot Michał (?), Krzysiak Grzegorz (?), Księżyc Krzysztof (?), Maciejowski Robert (?), Malik Piotr (?), Marszałek Jakub (?), Noworyta Adam (?), Skotniczny Marcin (?), Sosur Bartek (?), Trędota Mateusz (?), Wolak Karol (?), Zając Michał (?), Ziarkowski Błażej (?), Ziółko Mateusz (Wolanka Wola Filipowska)
  • Wisła Czernichów

    Wisła Czernichów

    Przychodzą
    Michałek Damian (Strażak Rączna), Ciepliński Łukasz (?), Kumerski Jacek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Spólnik Bartosz (Krakus Swoszowice), Kuś Jakub (?), Zelek Mateusz (?), Boroń Piotr (?), Porębski Adam (?), Kumala Karol (?), Kowalik Grzegorz (?), Kosek Mateusz (?), Karoń Damian (?)
  • Wisła Jeziorzany

    Wisła Jeziorzany

    Przychodzą
    Stachura Artur (Podgórze Kraków), Piaskowski Piotr (Sportowiec Modlniczka), Skowronek Mateusz (?), Solecki Filip (?)
    Odchodzą
    Korcel Dominik (Piast Wołowice), Stopa Maciej (Tęcza Piekary), Przebinda Krzysztof (?), Gruca Mateusz (?), Łuczak Sławomir (?), Sobesto Wiktor (?)
  • Wisła Rząska

    Wisła Rząska

    Przychodzą
    Czepiec Michał (Tramwaj Kraków), Bałuszek Dariusz (?), Bukowski Mateusz (?), Bulanda Mariusz (?), Cyganek Adam (?), Czepiec Grzegorz (?), Domagała Damian (?), Frączek Przemysław (?), Gaweł Szymon (?), Guzda Dominik (?), Jasiński Radosław (?), Jochym Bartłomiej (?), Karp Antoni (?), Knap Marcin (?), Knap Marian (?), Kursa Jakub (?), Lenarczyk Michał (?), Łęcki Dawid (?), Maak Jakub (?), Matysiak Łukasz (?), Morański Waldemar (?), Noga Grzegorz (?), Oliński Adam (?), Pawłowski Krystian (?), Sclaunich Giulio (?), Szewczyk Witold (?), Tota Paweł (?), Wałęsa Rafał (?), Winczewski Kacper (?), Woda Dawid (?), Wojtaszek Maciej (?), Wroński Szymon (?), Zieliński Michał (Wisła Rząska), Żaczek Karol (?), Szpyt Rafał (Zryw Młodów)
    Odchodzą
    Zieliński Michał (Wisła Rząska)