Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Bielański Andrzej

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Porębski Rafał

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Pukas Wojciech

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Słonina Michał

  • Wiarusy Igołomia

    Lewicki Krystian

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Radosz Mateusz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • LKS Rajsko

    Kędroń Paweł

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Sudoł Michał

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Brzezina Osiek

    Dziubek Mariusz

  • Grybovia Grybów

    Witek Szymon

  • Grybovia Grybów

    Ochel Norbert

  • Hart Tęgoborze

    Bodziony Mariusz

  • Huragan Waksmund

    Szeliga Kacper

  • Huragan Waksmund

    Kołodziejczyk Krystian

  • Huragan Waksmund

    Morozovych Volodymyr

  • Olimpia Kąty

    Kołdras Paweł

    Iva Iwkowa
  • Olimpia Kąty

    Łagosz Piotr

    Iva Iwkowa
  • Olimpia Kąty

    Maciaś Maciej

    Iva Iwkowa
  • Olimpia Kąty

    Szewczyk Dawid

    Iva Iwkowa
  • Jadowniczanka Jadowniki

    Gałka Tomasz

  • Jadowniczanka Jadowniki

    Florczak Kamil

  • Jarmuta Szczawnica

    Ziemianek Kacper

  • Jarmuta Szczawnica

    Zagata Przemysław

  • Jordan Sum Zakliczyn

    Obtułowicz Daniel

  • Kmita Zabierzów

    Piotrowicz Szymon

  • Balon Dawid

    KS Chełmek
  • KS Chełmek

    Pereira gregório Lucas vinicius

  • LKS Gorzów

    Bloch Krystian

    KS Chełmek
  • Przemsza Klucze

    Maciąg Piotr

    Legion Bydlin
  • Domżał Michał

    LKS Gorzów
  • LKS Gorzów

    Żurek Adrian

  • LKS Rupniów

    Malec Sylwester

  • LKS Rupniów

    Malec Michał

  • LKS Szaflary

    Kulikowski Adrian

  • LKS Uście Gorlickie

    Góra Kacper

  • Metal Tarnów

    Kogut Szczepan

  • LKS Żarki

    Zając Szymon

    MKS Trzebinia
  • Nadwiślanin Gromiec

    Szlęzak Jakub

  • Radziszowianka Radziszów

    Piwowarczyk Wiktor

    Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica
  • Nadwiślan Kraków

    Zevallos Jan

  • Niwa Nowa Wieś

    Flis Paweł

  • Orzeł Iwanowice

    Wieczorek Szymon

  • Orzeł Wojnarowa

    Obrzut Sebastian

  • Piliczanka Pilica

    Jędruszek Konrad

  • Piliczanka Pilica

    Głowania Sebastian

  • Dudek Mateusz

    Pogoń Miechów
  • Polan Żabno

    Kędzierski Michał

  • Cierlik Krystian

    Polan Żabno
  • Majka Krystian

    Polan Żabno
  • Sołtysiak Wojciech

    Polan Żabno
  • Prądniczanka Kraków

    Sąder Kamil

  • Prokocim Kraków

    Kozak Mateusz

  • Prokocim Kraków

    Bajerczak Kacper

  • Prokocim Kraków

    Urban Michał

  • Raba Dobczyce

    Włodarczyk Jakub

  • Raba Dobczyce

    Stasiak Jakub

  • Raba Książnice

    Filipek Łukasz

  • Radłovia Radłów

    Gwóźdź Adrian

  • Sokół Maszkienice

    Stolarz Mateusz

  • Sokół Słopnice

    Możdżeń Dawid

  • Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny

    Kołodziejczyk Mirosław

  • Strażak Mokrzyska

    Urbański Sebastian

  • Strażak Mokrzyska

    Pietrzyk Radosław

  • Strażak Mokrzyska

    Seidler Jakub

  • Strażak Mokrzyska

    Wyczesany Konrad

  • Targowianka Targowisko

    Ryś Jakub

  • Targowianka Targowisko

    Wojtaczka Jakub

  • Tempo Białka

    Wróblewski Eryk

  • Tempo Rzeszotary

    Bartosz Jakub

  • Turbacz Mszana Dolna

    Dąbrowa Mateusz

  • Turbacz Mszana Dolna

    Lekki Dawid

  • Victoria 1918 Jaworzno

    Orawski Oskar

  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Jurkowski Adrian

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Smuczyński Bartłomiej

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Pietras Łukasz

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Wieczysta Kraków

    Łucarz Konrad

  • Wiślanie Jaśkowice

    Krasuski Mateusz

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Wisła Kraków

    Kumah Emmanuel

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Wisła Szczucin

    Szydło Szymon

  • Zawisza Rożnów

    Mordarski Kamil

  • Zieleńczanka Zielonki

    Drobny Jakub

  • Jarmuta Szczawnica

    Słowik Dawid

    Zyndram Łącko