Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Kowal Bartosz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Chmiela Tymek

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Cichy Grzegorz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Czekaj Adrian

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Dymek Kamil

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Frączek Paweł

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Frączek Olaf

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Gadzina Arkadiusz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Juszczyk Rafał

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Juśko Konrad

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Juśko Hubert

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Karbowniczek Krzysztof

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Kocierz Damian

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Kopeć Łukasz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Kot Paweł

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Kura Sebastian

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Makola Tomasz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Miernik Kamil

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Miklas Rafał

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Nowak Jerzy

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Pełka Kamil

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Piotrowicz Grzegorz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Piwowarski Grzegorz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Przyjemski Kamil

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Rybiński Grzegorz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Skoczyński Sebastian

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Skoczyński Tomasz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Smach Bartłomiej

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Stanek Piotr

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Śpiewak Rafał

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Woźniak Paweł

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Zapart Mateusz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Ząbek Artur

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Proszowianka Proszowice

    Niedźwiedź Piotr

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Proszowianka Proszowice

    Pomagiel Grzegorz

    Agricola Klimontów
  • Pitala Mariusz

    Albertus Kraków
  • Kociński Wojciech

    Albertus Kraków
  • Kokosiński Dawid

    Albertus Kraków
  • Kowynia Karol

    Albertus Kraków
  • Mazurkiewicz Kacper

    Albertus Kraków
  • Musiałkowski Kamil

    Albertus Kraków
  • Partyka Jakub

    Albertus Kraków
  • Roch Filip

    Albertus Kraków
  • Ślęczka Eryk

    Albertus Kraków
  • Zmarlik Jakub

    Albertus Kraków
  • Albertus Kraków

    Burakiewicz Dawid

  • Albertus Kraków

    Działowy Krystian

  • Albertus Kraków

    Mączyński Michał

  • Albertus Kraków

    Kowal Kamil

  • Albertus Kraków

    Chmielewski Daniel

  • Albertus Kraków

    Piszczek Grzegorz

  • Albertus Kraków

    Grodowski Piotr

  • Albertus Kraków

    Gołąb Jakub

  • Albertus Kraków

    Mrozowski Mateusz

  • Albertus Kraków

    Uryga Damian

  • Albertus Kraków

    Klasa Michał

  • Albertus Kraków

    Stokłosa Norbert

  • Albertus Kraków

    Sobieski Maciej

  • Albertus Kraków

    Świątek Olivier

  • Albertus Kraków

    Strój Kacper

  • Albertus Kraków

    Kasprzycki Łukasz

  • Albertus Kraków

    Petrykowski Antoni

  • Albertus Kraków

    Mroziński Piotr

  • Albertus Kraków

    Słupiński Łukasz

  • Albertus Kraków

    Hałoń Patryk

  • Albertus Kraków

    Biniek Rafał

  • Albertus Kraków

    Miś Jakub

  • Albertus Kraków

    Wojtal Łukasz

  • Albertus Kraków

    Niewiara Tomasz

  • Albertus Kraków

    Siudak Tomasz

  • Albertus Kraków

    Twardosz Artur

  • Fairant Kraków

    Idzik Patryk

    Albertus Kraków
  • Mirek Dawid

    Alfa Siedliska
  • Sukiennik Michał

    Alfa Siedliska
  • Świat Wojciech

    Alfa Siedliska
  • Drwal Dawid

    Alfa Siedliska
  • Sikorski Konrad

    Alfa Siedliska
  • Alfa Siedliska

    Majchrowicz Dominik

  • Alfa Siedliska

    Witek Emil

  • Alfa Siedliska

    Pacana Adrian

  • Alfa Siedliska

    Łabuz Aleksander

  • Alfa Siedliska

    Włodek Dawid

  • Alfa Siedliska

    Kras Dominik

  • Alfa Siedliska

    Cegielski Kamil

  • Alfa Siedliska

    Pacana Sylwester

  • Alfa Siedliska

    Włodyka Adrian

  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Rudolphi Maciej

    Alfa Siedliska
  • GLKS Gromnik

    Kozłowski Sebastian

    Alfa Siedliska
  • Grzesiek Piotr

    Amator Babica
  • Bylica Kamil

    Amator Babica
  • Dziewiński Grzegorz

    Amator Babica
  • Dzik Łukasz

    Amator Babica
  • Jankowicz Adrian

    Amator Babica
  • Orgal Konrad

    Amator Babica
  • Amator Babica

    Grochal Krzysztof

  • Amator Babica

    Pająk Jakub

  • Amator Babica

    Pająk Wojciech

  • Amator Babica

    Sarnecki Arkadiusz

  • Amator Paszyn

    Gardoń Michał

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Wąs Michał

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Koperkiewicz Ignacy

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Mirek Mateusz

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Pawlak Jan

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Piotrowicz Szymon

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Stec Kacper

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Garbarczyk Alan

  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Olesiński Zbigniew

  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Sikora Sebastian

  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Moskalik Szymon

  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Rusinek Kamil

  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Bujak Jan

  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Katulka Kamil

  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Konkol Karol

  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Wójtowicz Filip

  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Synowiec Dawid

  • Orlęta Rudawa

    Wąs Adrian

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Strażak Kokotów

    Czepiec Kamil

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Strażak Kokotów

    Terebieniec Mikołaj

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Tramwaj Kraków

    Juszczyk Arkadiusz

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • TS Węgrzce

    Wojdała Paweł

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Wilga Golkowice

    Papież Maciej

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Lew Olszyny

    Lizończyk Piotr

    Arka Babice
  • Unia Kwaczała

    Głogowski Jakub

    Arka Babice
  • Unia Kwaczała

    Lament Andrzej

    Arka Babice
  • Powiśle Bolesław

    Dynak Marcin

    Ava Grądy
  • Delta Pieniążkowice

    Stopka Mateusz

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Delta Pieniążkowice

    Kusper Damian

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Delta Pieniążkowice

    Szymusiak Paweł

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Spartak Skawce

    Sumera Dawid

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Watra II Białka Tatrzańska

    Janasik Jakub

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Kłos Słupiec

    Skiba Paweł

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Gorycki Grzegorz

    Batory Wola Batorska
  • Michalik Adrian

    Batory Wola Batorska
  • Batory Wola Batorska

    Perdał Paweł

  • Batory Wola Batorska

    Perdał Piotr

  • Batory Wola Batorska

    Rogowski Grzegorz

  • Batory Wola Batorska

    Sowiński Konrad

  • Batory Wola Batorska

    Jakuszewski Kamil

  • Batory Wola Batorska

    Gawlik Dominik

  • Batory Wola Batorska

    Świerczyński Błażej

  • Bachula Jarosław

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Bajgrowicz Tomasz

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Chrzanowski Jakub

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Cudek Paweł

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Dydyk Grzegorz

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Dydyk Sławomir

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Gierałt Michał

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Gryzło Jakub

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Hudyka Bartosz

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Janiczek Mateusz

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Janiczek Dominik

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Jasiński Piotr

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Kępa Konrad

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Kita Krzysztof

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Kita Karol

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Kostur Kacper

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Krawczyk Kamil

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Kwaśny Paweł

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Mokrzycki Adam

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Moździerz Adrian

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Myjkowski Przemysław

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Nalepka Dawid

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Nalepka Mirosław

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Nalepka Dawid

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Niziołek Mateusz

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Nowak Robert

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Piątek Dominik

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Polak Łukasz

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Sikora Krzysztof

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Stadler Maciej

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Stefan Patryk

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Turaj Łukasz

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Wątroba Michał

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Wątroba Jarosław

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Wiśniowski Patryk

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Witek Krzysztof

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Wójcik Wojciech

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Wróbel Piotr

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Tuchovia Tuchów

    Marek Konrad

    Biała Lubaszowa
  • Zawada Nowy Sącz

    Dumana Dawid

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Ramut Wiktor

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Tęcza Słomiróg

    Pospuła Kamil

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Łyszczek Mateusz

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów
  • Paw Rafał

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów
  • Ryguła Przemysław

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów
  • Starzec Mariusz

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów
  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Kowalski Arkadiusz

  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Wróblewski Jarosław

  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Szydłowski Ernest

  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Tadel Kamil

  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Golemo Michał

  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Skotnicki Maciej

  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Zieliński Adrian

  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Urbański Bartosz

  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Fałatowicz Michał

  • Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski

    Skowron Maciej

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów
  • LZS Mędrzechów

    Cieśla Arkadiusz

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów
  • Radar Łętowice

    Duda Dariusz

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów
  • Moskalenko Jurii

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Ciepiela Marcin

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Gala Marian

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Gawin Stanisław

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Irlik Mariusz

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Kaim Jarosław

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Konik Krzysztof

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Konik Jarosław

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Krawiec Kamil

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Krawiec Paweł

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Kromka Adam

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Kromka Adam

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Kurpan Zbigniew

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Kutarnia Dariusz

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Mach Rafał

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Madej Robert

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Marusiński Mirosław

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Pawlicki Mateusz

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Siudek Adam

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Siudek Michał

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Siudek Konrad

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Siudek Adrian

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Siudek Arkadiusz

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Sternat Krzysztof

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Trębacz Piotr

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Zając Paweł

    Błękitni Czułówek
  • Janus Artur

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Bicen Beytullah

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Bogucki Dariusz

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Bogucki Bartosz

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Gil Dawid

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Goryczka Sebastian

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Grzybowski Wojciech

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Habuda Bartłomiej

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Habuda Marcin

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Habuda Kamil

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Jakubik Mateusz

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Janik Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Janik i Piotr

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Janowski Wojciech

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Janus Marcin

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Jasiński Szymon

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Kaczor Łukasz

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Katarzyński Artur

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Kawa Maciej

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Kawiński Mateusz

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Kiełkiewicz Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Kołodziejczyk Andrzej

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Krężołek Dawid

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Krzysztonek Kamil

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Krzywda Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Kubik Maksymilian

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Kuciel Daniel

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Kwiecień Jakub

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Maj Mikołaj

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Morawiec Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Pasternak Piotr

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Pyzioł Dariusz

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Rębilas Paweł

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Ryczko Aleksander

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Seweryn Wojciech

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Skoczykłoda Robert

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Słonina Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Stebnicki Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Stryczek Tomasz

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Sułko Krzysztof

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Szumiec Krzysztof

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Tekieli Marcin

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Wierzbicki Piotr

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Windys Szymon

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Zabiegaj Przemysław

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Zaporowski Marcin

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Zegarmistrz Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Żurek Piotr

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Błękitni II Modlnica

    Prochal Daniel

  • Błękitni II Modlnica

    Słonina Paweł

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Biernat Bartosz

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Szumiec Jarosław

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Borek Kraków

    Bartków Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Mączyński Dominik

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Orzeł II Bębło

    Synowski Mateusz

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Skawinka Skawina

    Okarmus Jacek

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Sportowiec Modlniczka

    Hrabia Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Urbaś Marcin

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Bujak Jakub

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Grzyb Jakub

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Książek Wojciech

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Mika Szymon

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Mika Marcin

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Pańpuch Dawio

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Pitaś Konrad

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Urbaś Grzegorz

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Żak Dawid

    Błękitni Przyborów
  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Łucarz Tomasz

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Kądziołka Kamil

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Dziedzic Łukasz

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Łucarz Dominik

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Zakareya Adam

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Świątek Elizeusz

  • Sierak Rafał

    Błękitni Siedliszowice
  • Kozak Vasyl

    Błękitni Siedliszowice
  • Kucia Michał

    Błękitni Siedliszowice
  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Lepa Marek

  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Kowynia Jan

  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Szwiec Kamil

  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Szczepański Artur

  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Walaszczyk Patryk

  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Stokłosa Adrian

  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Mroczek Tomasz

  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Koleśnicki Kamil

  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Korus Grzegorz

  • Wojas Tomasz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Aksamit Marek

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Bąchór Przemysław

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Drożyński Piotr

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Dziubek Bartłomiej

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Gumółka Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Kądziołka Maciej

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Kluza Przemysław

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Kozłowski Mariusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Królikowski Piotr

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Kućmierz Michał

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Laskowski Bartłomiej

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Majcherkiewicz Tomasz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Mosór Grzegorz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Rembelski Seweryn

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Ryza Marcin

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Sadurski Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Skóra Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Szatan Wojciech

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Włodarz Marcin

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Zabłocki Dariusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Żuławiński Łukasz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Błysk Zederman

    Stach Miłosz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Promień Przeginia

    Żuławiński Jakub

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Przemsza Klucze

    Kulanty Jakub

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Iskra Zakrzów

    Gaudyn Janusz

    Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)
  • Iskra Zakrzów

    Urantówka Damian

    Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)
  • LKS Polanowice

    Węgrzyn Paweł

    Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)
  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Bednarz Krzysztof

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Kubala Piotr

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Paruch Kacper

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Baran Kamil

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Faryński Remigiusz

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Skrzypek Kamil

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Domagała Sebastian

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Bednarz Mariusz

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Bednarz Grzegorz

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Bednarz Jacek

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Bednarz Marian

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Jacak Mariusz

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Kłóś Sebastian

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Kłuś Bartłomiej

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Konieczny Mariusz

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Malarek Łukasz

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Patyk Daniel

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Piotrowski Filip

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Rudnik Damian

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Schoebesberger Sławomir

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Szydłowski Daniel

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Wilk Marek

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Korona Niedzieliska

    Korbecki Adrian

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Ostrowianka Ostrów Królewski

    Kmieć Adam

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Ostrowianka Ostrów Królewski

    Rachwał Tomasz

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Młotowski Szymon

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Balon Michał

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Bujak Adrian

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Kałwa Maksymilian

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Lalik Jarosław

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Lelek Leszek

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Najder Zbigniew

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Pyzik Bartłomiej

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Rutkowski Piotr

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Trzyszczyk Paweł

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Warias Damian

    Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki
  • Kolasa Mateusz

    Borowik Bachowice
  • Borowik Bachowice

    Dębski Krzysztof

  • Borowik Bachowice

    Maj Szymon

  • Borowik Bachowice

    Przystał Paweł

  • Borowik Bachowice

    Kawończyk Grzegorz

  • Victoria Półwieś

    Gniadek Paweł

    Borowik Bachowice
  • Brynczka Paweł

    Bór Dębno
  • Dębski Kamil

    Bór Dębno
  • Grzywnowicz Mateusz

    Bór Dębno
  • Grzywnowicz Tomasz

    Bór Dębno
  • Guroś Kazimierz

    Bór Dębno
  • Iglar Tomasz

    Bór Dębno
  • Jeziorczak Maciej

    Bór Dębno
  • Klamerus Andrzej

    Bór Dębno
  • Kozioł Mateusz

    Bór Dębno
  • Kozioł Szczepan

    Bór Dębno
  • Kurzydło Michał

    Bór Dębno
  • Kutyła Krzysztof

    Bór Dębno
  • Michalec Paweł

    Bór Dębno
  • Młynarczyk Łukasz

    Bór Dębno
  • Młynarczyk Mateusz

    Bór Dębno
  • Pęksa Józef

    Bór Dębno
  • Poliński Dawid

    Bór Dębno
  • Potoczak Krzysztof

    Bór Dębno
  • Potoczak Maksymilian

    Bór Dębno
  • Regiec Jakub

    Bór Dębno
  • Siedlarz Grzegorz

    Bór Dębno
  • Siuta Adrian

    Bór Dębno
  • Warmuz Wojciech

    Bór Dębno
  • Wróbel Hubert

    Bór Dębno
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Gąsiorek Sebastian

    Bór Dębno
  • Rąpała Mateusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Pajtaś Kamil

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Pinto Javier

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Chalal Marouane

    Bratniak Kraków
  • El khourani Zohair

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Alegre ruiz Borja

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Banasik Łukasz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Baran Mateusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Bath George

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Bielak Mariusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Brussman Dominik

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Chrustek Łukasz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Ciuruś Adrian

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Concia Francesco

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Czarnecki Marek

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Dedo Łukasz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Dębski Grzegorz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Dura Przemysław

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Duraj Patryk

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Dworzak Adam

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Dziawgo Marcin

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Dzięgiel Paweł

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Fanderowski Filip

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Gaca Marcin

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Galus Paweł

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Gdula Adam

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Głowacki Grzegorz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Gołda Krzysztof

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Górecki Tomasz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Hajduk Krystian

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Hamowski Grzegorz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Hudobski Dariusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Jakubski Michał

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Jaźwiecki Jarosław

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kajak Mirosław

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kania Bartłomiej

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Karabin Kamil

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kasztelewicz Bartłomiej

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kocoń Paweł

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kondras Dariusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Koś Kamil

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Krupa Marcin

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Książek Dariusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kułaj Robert

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kumpel Włodzimierz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kupka Wojciech

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kupka Robert

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kupka Dawid

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kurek Michał

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Kurowski Marcin

    Bratniak Kraków
  • La mantja Allesandro

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Lebkowski Dawid

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Łukacz Bartłomiej

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Małek Marcin

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Marchewka Marek

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Matyja Jacek

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Mazur Dariusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Mazurek Krzysztof

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Michail Christos

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Mika Dominik

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Miś Rafał

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Mosiołek Przemysław

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Niski Piotr

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Oćwieja Piotr

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Ortyl Maksymilian

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Pachuta Grzegorz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Paloska Raman

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Pałczyński Karol

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Pałka Rafał

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Pieczonka Mateusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Pięta Bogusław

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Piławski Kamil

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Piwowarczyk Andrzej

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Popławski Wojciech

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Roman Tkach

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Rylski Mateusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Sawicki Piotr

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Siwek Jakub

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Soroka Wojciech

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Sotgiu Gabriele

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Stasiński Michał

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Stec Łukasz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Stefańczyk Marek

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Stępień Maciej

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Stolarski Wojciech

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Suszalski Piotr

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Swół Krzysztof

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Szwiec Martin

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Środoń Bartłomiej

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Świerczek Wojciech

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Tadla Marcin

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Tempes Piotr

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Tkachenko Andrii

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Tomikowski Tomasz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Vieira Faustino

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Villegas Javier

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Volodymyr Sedler

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Warykiewicz Kacper

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Wełpa Konrad

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Widłak Wiesław

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Wiewóra Jakub

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Wisowski Michał

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Włodarski Tomasz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Wójcikowski Bartosz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Wójcikowski Marcin

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Złotowski Oskar

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Żmuda Bartłomiej

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Żola Damian

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Żydziak Piotr

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Żylski Mateusz

    Bratniak Kraków
  • LGKS Charłupia Mała

    Wiśniewski Marcin

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Prądniczanka Kraków

    Batko Patryk

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Prądniczanka Kraków

    Jewuła Piotr

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Prądniczanka Kraków

    Jewuła Przemysław

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Prądniczanka Kraków

    Wieczorek Maciej

    Bratniak Kraków
  • Dudek Krzysztof

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Romański Tomasz

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Abramczuk Adam

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Amarowicz Michał

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Badzgon Peter

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Ćwiertniak Maciej

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Dobrzański Piotr

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Ferdynus Ireneusz

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Gomółka Krzysztof

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Gomółka Janusz

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Groniak Krzysztof

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Klimczak Michał

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Kozynacki Krzysztof

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Kucharczyk Grzegorz

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Litewka Adam

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Musiał Jakub

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Pardela Grzegorz

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Piwowarczyk Marcin

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Polok Grzegorz

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Rupikowski Sebastian

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Rupikowski Bartłomiej

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Sieńko Marcin

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Szala Krzysztof

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Tetiuk Tomasz

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Wójtowicz Sylwester

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Galicja Nowy Sącz

    Pazdyk Krzysztof

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Prądniczanka Kraków

    Garus Krzysztof

    Bronowicki KS Kraków
  • Balonek Kamil

    Cedron Brody
  • Boro Dawid

    Cedron Brody
  • Giełdoń Paweł

    Cedron Brody
  • Cedron Brody

    Gierek Szymon

    Cedron Brody
  • Gonek Arkadiusz

    Cedron Brody
  • Jabcoń Kamil

    Cedron Brody
  • Jantas Michał

    Cedron Brody
  • Cedron Brody

    Jurek Łukasz

    Cedron Brody
  • Kasiarz Konrad

    Cedron Brody
  • Kopacz Kamil

    Cedron Brody
  • Kruk Piotr

    Cedron Brody
  • Kurowski Filip

    Cedron Brody
  • Kurowski Arkadiusz

    Cedron Brody
  • Madej Miłosz

    Cedron Brody
  • Mirocha Jakub

    Cedron Brody
  • Mirocha Eryk

    Cedron Brody
  • Moskwa Maciej

    Cedron Brody
  • Palmowski Tomasz

    Cedron Brody
  • Pasternak Aleksander

    Cedron Brody
  • Płaczek Sebastian

    Cedron Brody
  • Pułka Waldemar

    Cedron Brody
  • Róg Krystian

    Cedron Brody
  • Tomera Daniel

    Cedron Brody
  • Wątor Marcin

    Cedron Brody
  • Wyka Piotr

    Cedron Brody
  • Zawiła Kamil

    Cedron Brody
  • Ziemla Mateusz

    Cedron Brody
  • Żarek Stronie

    Młynarczyk Sebastian

    Cedron Brody
  • Żarek Stronie

    Stanek Wiktor

    Cedron Brody
  • Bugno Kamil

    Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka
  • Kułak Piotr

    Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka
  • Kusek Konrad

    Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka
  • Rodak Emanuel

    Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka
  • Tarka Kamil

    Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka
  • Tarka Rafał

    Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka
  • Żurek Mateusz

    Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka
  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Kras Konrad

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Patyk Konrad

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Jaśkiewicz Tomasz

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Piotrowski Kamil

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Serwin Konrad

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Kużdżał Mateusz

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Włodarski Adrian

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Sabat Dawid

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Zaborowski Michał

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Orłowski Gabriel

  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Wałaszek Mikołaj

  • Krynicki Jonasz

    Chełm Stryszów
  • Krzeszowiak Mateusz

    Chełm Stryszów
  • Pękala Dawid

    Chełm Stryszów
  • Chełm Stryszów

    Błachut Mirosław

  • Chełm Stryszów

    Kurek Damian

  • Chełm Stryszów

    Worytko Paweł

  • Chełm Stryszów

    Kwartnik Łukasz

  • Jubilat Izdebnik

    Jaworski Marcin

    Chełm Stryszów
  • Spartak Skawce

    Pękala Dawid

    Chełm Stryszów
  • Żarek Stronie

    Worytko Bartłomiej

    Chełm Stryszów
  • Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz

    Filip Błażej

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Gorczowski Michał

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Kwiatkowski Wiesław

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Kwiatkowski Szymon

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Orzeł Rafał

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Pawlik Kacper

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Zelek Łukasz

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Prokopowicz Jakub

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Jasiński Sławomir

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Szczęsny Bartłomiej

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Polański Kamil

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Golonka Jakub

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Legutko Grzegorz

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Marcisz Kacper

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Więcławek Konrad

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Poręba Jarosław

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Hat Filip

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Smoleń Bartosz

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Poręba Janusz

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Poręba Jakub

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Mróz Bartłomiej

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Majoch Arkadiusz

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Król Daniel

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Surdej Krzysztof

  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Wielowski Łukasz

  • LKS Łęka

    Bieniek Grzegorz

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Alfa Siedliska

    Nowak Kamil

    Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
  • Alfa Siedliska

    Wantuch Marcin

    Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
  • LKS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski

    Deś Marcin

    Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
  • Dymkowski Patryk

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Ganobis Radosław

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Jochymek Patryk

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Prażmowski Adrian

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Woronowicz Piotr

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Woźniak Igor

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Woźny Dominik

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Psioda Marcin

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Radomski Mateusz

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Radomski Damian

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Rzeszutko Marcin

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Fijołek Marcin

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Szymczyk Krzysztof

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Archamowicz Dominik

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Biały Daniel

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Biel Mariusz

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Borowski Rajmund

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Bulga Mateusz

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Chrząścik Mateusz

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Chucherko Wojciech

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Ciołczyk Maciej

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Ciołczyk Tomasz

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno