Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Beskid Żegocina

    Beskid Żegocina

    Przychodzą
    Kłósek Dawid (?), Krawczyk Marcin (?), Mazankiewicz Kacper (?), Pławecki Mariusz (?), Rosiek Damian (?), Zapiór Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pytel Daniel (?), Ptaszek Paweł (?), Kuska Hubert (?), Kukla Patryk (?), Pławecki Damian (Macierz Lipnica Murowana)
  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Błękitni Krzeczów

    Przychodzą
    Biel Mateusz (?), Bienias Michał (?), Bilski Kamil (?), Dylowicz Dominik (?), Gancarczyk Piotr (?), Gnutek Filip (?), Grzywna Radosław (?), Łopata Paweł (?), Tarlaga Dominik (?), Zych Kacper (?), Komasa Krzysztof (Czarni Kobyle)
    Odchodzą
    Kazek Grzegorz (?), Goliński Paweł (?), Wszołek Rafał (?), Goc Paweł (?), Pyciak Kamil (?), Mikulski Mikołaj (?), Bednarz Krzysztof (Borkowianka Borek), Kubala Piotr (Borkowianka Borek), Paruch Kacper (Borkowianka Borek), Kaczmarczyk Daniel (Novi/Rzezawianka Rzezawa), Kras Witold (Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie)
  • Błyskawica Proszówki

    Błyskawica Proszówki

    Przychodzą
    Mąka Jacek (?), Piech Łukasz (Gdovia Gdów), Filipek Piotr (Limanovia Limanowa), Filipek Karol (Limanovia Limanowa)
    Odchodzą
    Spyrka Mateusz (?), Drabiak Dominik (?), Styrna Krzysztof (?), Wąśik Mateusz (Górnik Siedlec), Kozdroń Dawid (Górnik Siedlec), Kramek Mateusz (Wilki Wilków)
  • Ceramika Muchówka

    Ceramika Muchówka

    Przychodzą
    Chwajoł Kacper (?), Mucha Karol (?), Wątroba Mariusz (?), Zym Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Fortuna Mateusz (?), Kukla Michał (?), Mochel Szczepan (?), Kupiec Konrad (?)
  • Czarni Kobyle

    Czarni Kobyle

    Przychodzą
    Babicz Wiktor (?), Janas Adrian (?), Kolarz Paweł (?), Machaj Kamil (?), Machaj Maciej (?), Osyszko Konrad (?), Pytka Jakub (?), Sekman Jakub (?), Smęda Dawid (Czarni Kobyle), Stec Mateusz (?), Wąs Dominik (?), Wąs Grzegorz (?), Wojkowski Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Komasa Krzysztof (Błękitni Krzeczów), Smęda Dawid (Czarni Kobyle), Kokoszka Paweł (?), Cholewa Aleksander (?), Samek Łukasz (?), Szostak Daniel (?), Radzięta Filip (?), Widełka Dawid (?), Ćwik Piotr (?), Golemiec Gracjan (?), Tomaśko Patryk (?), Waśko Bogumił (?), Trojan Grzegorz (?), Stokłosa Piotr (?), Szczeciński Robert (Gryf Chronów), Topka Janusz (Gryf Chronów), Żak Łukasz (Gryf Chronów), Sajdak Jakub (Macierz Lipnica Murowana), Filipek Mateusz (Promień Mikluszowice)
  • GKS II Drwinia

    GKS II Drwinia

    Przychodzą
    Murzański Grzegorz (Clepardia Kraków), Pieprzyca Dominik (Cracovia II Kraków), Porębski Marcin (?), Aksamit Michał (?), Ciesielski Rafał (?), Gumuła Maksymilian (?), Kaźmirek Damian (?), Krasovskyi Kiril (?), Palonek Sebastian (?), Pamuła Szymon (?), Jędras Jakub (Hutnik II Kraków), Czajkowski Kamil (Orzeł Myślenice), Guja Michał (Wieczysta Kraków), Ptak Jakub (Wieczysta Kraków), Napieralski Konrad (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Cygan Tomasz (?), Mikler Grzegorz (?), Fasuga Łukasz (?), Madej Jakub (?), Drabik Maciej (?), Salamon Paweł (?), Filipek Grzegorz (?), Krasovskyi Kiril (?), Chillari Andrei (?), Machaj Krzysztof (?), Cebula Bartłomiej (Kaszowianka II Kaszów), Mus Grzegorz (Limanovia Limanowa), Gawlik Kamil (LZS Czarnochowice), Król Mateusz (Pcimianka Pcim), Berliński Jakub (Słomniczanka II Słomniki), Osika Patryk (TS Węgrzce), Motłoch Mateusz (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Kudelski Bartłomiej (Zjednoczeni II Branice)
  • Górnik Siedlec

    Górnik Siedlec

    Przychodzą
    Wąśik Mateusz (Błyskawica Proszówki), Kozdroń Dawid (Błyskawica Proszówki), Korczakowski Kacper (?), Kucharski Mateusz (?), Zamęta Mateusz (?), Zagól Łukasz (?), Gicala Kamil (Orzeł Cikowice), Nowak Mateusz (Orzeł Cikowice)
    Odchodzą
    Kruczek Mateusz (?), Kolarz Bartłomiej (?), Stanisz Wojciech (?), Korczakowski Kacper (?), Ponisz Grzegorz (?), Budzyn Piotr (?), Smoter Radosław (?), Walasik Jarosław (?), Młynarz Przemysław (Promień Mikluszowice), Puka Michał (Promień Mikluszowice), Golec Dariusz (Raba II Książnice), Łuszcz Witold (Sparta Skrzeszowice), Babicz Patryk (Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie), Sopata Tomasz (Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie), Rębilas Adam (Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz)
  • LKS Trzciana 2000

    LKS Trzciana 2000

    Przychodzą
    Kłósek Mateusz (?), Kukla Nikodem (?), Majówka Hubert (?), Pasionek Jakub (?), Pinkowski Daniel (?), Stawarz Rafał (?), Stokłosa Kacper (?), Cygan Kacper (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Zabzdyr Szymon (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków))
    Odchodzą
    Trzeciak Krzysztof (?), Robak Mateusz (?), Gumuliński Damian (?), Pączek Tomasz (?), Wiśniowski Piotr (?), Kukla Kamil (?), Mech Sławomir (?), Mrugacz Karol (?), Cholewa Artur (?), Błasiński Kamil (?), Adamczyk Artur (?), Wrzyszcz Damian (?), Kluba Dawid (?), Burkowicz Maksymilian (?), Yuzva Oleg (?), Zając Patryk (?)
  • Macierz Lipnica Murowana

    Macierz Lipnica Murowana

    Przychodzą
    Pławecki Damian (Beskid Żegocina), Sajdak Jakub (Czarni Kobyle), Bodurka Tomasz (?), Burdak Artur (?), Chmura Marcin (?), Chmura Szymon (?), Chochliński Kacper (?), Ciura Szczepan (?), Ciura Bartłomiej (?), Krzak Piotr (?), Krzak Mateusz (?), Kulas Ireneusz (?), Kulas Bartłomiej (?), Kulas Szymon (?), Leszczyński Mateusz (?), Motak Tomasz (?), Serafin Mariusz (?), Stachoń Wojciech (?), Strugała Hubert (?), Strugała Bartłomiej (?), Strugała Miłosz (?), Tekiela Łukasz (Macierz Lipnica Murowana), Urbański Kamil (?), Urbański Konrad (?), Urbański Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Zych Łukasz (LKS Poręba Spytkowska), Tekiela Łukasz (Macierz Lipnica Murowana)
  • Novi/Rzezawianka Rzezawa

    Novi/Rzezawianka Rzezawa

    Przychodzą
    Kaczmarczyk Daniel (Błękitni Krzeczów), Błąkała Kamil (?), Kasprzyk Maciej (?), Babral Mateusz (?), Berowski Bartosz (?), Biernat Zbigniew (?), Bucenko Grzegorz (?), Cierniak Konrad (?), Cierniak Robert (?), Cieśla Jakub (?), Cisak Wojciech (?), Daniec Artur (?), Francuz Mariusz (?), Góral Rafał (?), Jagła Sławomir (?), Janik Kamil (?), Jędrzejek Kacper (?), Karasiński Patryk (?), Klesiewicz Mateusz (?), Kowalski Wojciech (?), Krokosz Krzysztof (?), Krzyżanowski Konrad (?), Lekki Radosław (?), Longa Jakub (?), Maderak Andrzej (?), Mrówka Bartłomiej (?), Nawrocki Kamil (?), Orlik Paweł (?), Radecki Radosław (?), Rysak Krzysztof (?), Sekman Artur (?), Sekman Dariusz (?), Tekiela Mariusz (?), Tomala Jan (?), Trepa Michał (?), Ważydrąg Bartosz (?), Wesołowski Marcin (?), Wielocha Norbert (?), Włudyka Sebastian (?), Żurawski Arkadiusz (?), Żurawski Kacper (?), Żurawski Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Poradowski Mateusz (?)
  • Orzeł Cikowice

    Orzeł Cikowice

    Przychodzą
    Gut Dariusz (?), Mięso Grzegorz (?), Pałkowski Paweł (?), Polański Jakub (?), Strach Damian (?), Szczygieł Kamil (?), Olearczyk Wiktor (Wolni Kłaj)
    Odchodzą
    Gicala Kamil (Górnik Siedlec), Nowak Mateusz (Górnik Siedlec), Kwinta Marcin (Naprzód Ochmanów), Tacik Wojciech (?), Tacik Bartłomiej (?), Gawłowicz Grzegorz (Promień Mikluszowice)
  • Raba Niedary

    Raba Niedary

    Przychodzą
    Witek Wojciech (?), Maj Patryk (?), Walas Daniel (?), Sarara Łukasz (Wisła Grobla)
    Odchodzą
    Gawłowicz Kamil (?), Maj Damian (?)
  • Tarnavia Tarnawa

    Tarnavia Tarnawa

    Przychodzą
    Czuper Kamil (Piast Łapanów), Rząsa Konrad (?), Kopanica Jarosław (?), Banat Ryszard (?), Gadzina Łukasz (?), Hejmo Krzysztof (?), Janecki Konrad (?), Joksimović Marijo (?), Judka Wacław (?), Kącki Sławomir (?), Klęsk Tomasz (?), Kołban Sylwester (?), Kopanica Marcin (?), Kukla Filip (?), Leśniak Filip (?), Leśniak Paweł (?), Łapczyński Łukasz (?), Matras Rafał (?), Mucha Sławomir (?), Pinkowski Kamil (?), Roman Kornel (?), Satoła Przemysław (?), Satoła Krzysztof (?), Sobczyk Wojciech (?), Stalmach Szymon (?), Weber Adam (?), Wójcik Damian (?), Zdybał Krzysztof (?), Ziółkowski Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Raś Dawid (Victoria Słomka-Gawłów)
  • Victoria Słomka-Gawłów

    Victoria Słomka-Gawłów

    Przychodzą
    Raś Dawid (Tarnavia Tarnawa), Dziadoszczyk Kacper (?), Wąsik Mariusz (?), Biernat Jakub (?), Czaja Stanisław (?), Ćwik Bartłomiej (?), Dutka Hubert (?), Korta Karol (?), Łaptaś Szymon (?), Sądel Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Schoebesberger Rafał (KR Jodłówka), Bieniek Kacper (Promień Mikluszowice), Dziadowiec Konrad (Promień Mikluszowice), Grodowski Hubert (Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz), Korcyl Konrad (?), Korcyl Szymon (?), Natanek Rafał (?), Sobas Kacper (?), Waśniowski Oskar (?), Ochlust Marcin (Wolni Kłaj)