Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Cobra Wężerów

    Cobra Wężerów

    Przychodzą
    Krochmal Dariusz (?), Zegarek Marcin (?), Chwastek Dominik (?), Kadeja Wojciech (?), Warszawski Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Łojewski Łukasz (?), Wiecek Mateusz (?), Antos Jakub (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Więcek Patryk (?), Krupa Oskar (?), Kolasa Michał (?), Kania Damian (?), Gęgotek Marcin (Zryw Przesławice)
  • Czapla Czaple Małe

    Czapla Czaple Małe

    Przychodzą
    Celejewski Piotr (?), Katarzyński Szymon (?), Dąbrowski Oskar (Zryw Przesławice)
    Odchodzą
    Fundament Grzegorz (?), Fundament Sławomir (?), Figiel Przemysław (?), Łuszczek Tobiasz (?), Łuszczek Michał (?)
  • Dłubnia Jangrot

    Dłubnia Jangrot

    Przychodzą
    Baranek Kamil (?), Bąchór Piotr (?), Burzyński Szymon (?), Domagała Szymon (?), Domagała Bartłomiej (?), Domagała Miłosz (?), Domagała Jakub (?), Dybich Mariusz (?), Gądek Karol (?), Górniak Paweł (?), Grzywnowicz Marcin (?), Gurgul Daniel (?), Klimek Erwin (?), Kowal Dawid (?), Kowal Daniel (?), Kowal Jakub (?), Kwiecień Adrian (?), Marchwiarz Marcin (?), Nowak Jacek (?), Półtorak Gabriel (?), Półtorak Szymon (?), Rachwał Damian (?), Ratuszny Piotr (?), Ratuszny Emilian (?), Strózik Łukasz (?), Syguła Łukasz (?), Wącławski Wiktor (?), Wrześniak Grzegorz (?), Żaba Krystian (?), Żaba Patryk (?)
  • Nidzica Słaboszów

    Nidzica Słaboszów

    Przychodzą
    Rosół Robert (Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki), Borkowski Paweł (?), Kowal Piotr (?), Miśkiewicz Marcin (?), Roman Hubert (?), Włodarczyk Bartłomiej (?), Pawłowski Radosław (Spartak Charsznica)
    Odchodzą
    Idzik Kamil (MGTS Działoszyce), Bochniak Krzysztof (MGTS Działoszyce), Kordyś Maciej (MGTS Działoszyce)
  • Northstar Miechów

    Northstar Miechów

    Przychodzą
    Porębski Sebastian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Fidali Łukasz (?)
  • Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko

    Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko

    Przychodzą
    Błaut Michał (?), Gamrat Adrian (?), Grabowski Marcin (?), Siwek Daniel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szybalski Jacek (Spartak Charsznica), Witkowski Gabriel (?), Garus Jakub (?), Wolny Kacper (?)
  • Victoria Smroków

    Victoria Smroków

    Przychodzą
    Jamrozowicz Tomasz (Czarni Grzegorzowice), Zimnicki Dominik (Czarni Grzegorzowice), Czyżewski Dominik (?), Wójcik Mateusz (?), Chojnacki Grzegorz (?), Mazela Mateusz (?), Szewczyk Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Komenda Paweł (Juvenia Prandocin), Nowaczek Adrian (LKS II Niedźwiedź), Grzegórzko Rafał (?), Muszyński Marcin (?), Soczówka Marcin (?), Fundament Adam (?), Podgórski Mateusz (?), Kwieciński Marcin (?), Natkaniec Maciej (?), Sosiński Maciej (?), Woszczek Adrian (?), Kałuziński Mateusz (?)
  • Zryw Przesławice

    Zryw Przesławice

    Przychodzą
    Gęgotek Marcin (Cobra Wężerów), Antosiak Tomasz (?), Sykała Piotr (?), Nedza Paweł (?), Szarek Janusz (?), Szwaja Marek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dąbrowski Oskar (Czapla Czaple Małe), Żabicki Piotr (Strażak Przybysławice), Roch Krzysztof (?), Grudzień Bartosz (?), Barański Mateusz (?)